1ª Divisão
Dinamarca

1ª Divisão

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
1st Division
1 Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 4 3 0 1 13:3 10 9 W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
12.09.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
L
Fredericia Fredericia
17.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
20.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
W
Skive Skive
26.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Esbjerg fB FC
2 Helsingor Helsingor 4 3 0 1 11:4 7 9 W
Helsingor Helsingor
11.09.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
15.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Helsingor Helsingor
W
Helsingor Helsingor
18.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
L
Esbjerg fB FC Esbjerg fB FC
25.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Helsingor Helsingor
HB Køge
3 Esbjerg fB FC Esbjerg fB FC 4 3 0 1 6:4 2 9 W
Skive Skive
12.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Esbjerg fB FC Esbjerg fB FC
W
Esbjerg fB FC Esbjerg fB FC
16.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
HB Køge HB Køge
L
Silkeborg Silkeborg
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Esbjerg fB FC Esbjerg fB FC
W
Esbjerg fB FC Esbjerg fB FC
25.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Helsingor Helsingor
Fremad Amager
4 Viborg FF Viborg FF 3 2 1 0 8:4 4 7 D
Hobro IK Hobro IK
10.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Viborg FF Viborg FF
W
Viborg FF Viborg FF
16.09.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Kolding IF Kolding IF
W
Viborg FF Viborg FF
19.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Skive Skive
HB Køge
5 Hobro IK Hobro IK 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 7 D
Hobro IK Hobro IK
10.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Viborg FF Viborg FF
L
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
15.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Hobro IK Hobro IK
W
Hobro IK Hobro IK
20.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Fredericia Fredericia
W
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
25.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Hobro IK Hobro IK
Skive
6 Fredericia Fredericia 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6 W
Fredericia Fredericia
13.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Kolding IF Kolding IF
W
Fredericia Fredericia
17.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
L
Hobro IK Hobro IK
20.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Fredericia Fredericia
Silkeborg
7 Silkeborg Silkeborg 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6 L
Helsingor Helsingor
11.09.20 4 : 2 Perder
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Silkeborg Silkeborg
16.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Skive Skive
W
Silkeborg Silkeborg
19.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Esbjerg fB FC Esbjerg fB FC
Fredericia
8 HB Køge HB Køge 3 2 0 1 6:4 2 6 W
HB Køge HB Køge
11.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
L
Esbjerg fB FC Esbjerg fB FC
16.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
HB Køge HB Køge
W
Kolding IF Kolding IF
19.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
HB Køge HB Køge
Viborg FF
9 Vendsyssel Vendsyssel 4 2 0 2 4:9 -5 6 L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
12.09.20 6 : 0 Perder
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
W
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
15.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Hobro IK Hobro IK
L
Helsingor Helsingor
18.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
W
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
25.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Kolding IF Kolding IF
Viborg FF
10 Kolding IF Kolding IF 4 0 0 4 5:11 -6 0 L
Fredericia Fredericia
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Viborg FF Viborg FF
16.09.20 4 : 2 Perder
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Kolding IF Kolding IF
19.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
HB Køge HB Køge
L
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
25.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Kolding IF Kolding IF
Silkeborg
11 Skive Skive 4 0 0 4 1:9 -8 0 L
Skive Skive
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Esbjerg fB FC Esbjerg fB FC
L
Silkeborg Silkeborg
16.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Skive Skive
L
Viborg FF Viborg FF
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Skive Skive
L
Skive Skive
26.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Hobro IK
12 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 4 0 0 4 2:11 -9 0 L
HB Køge HB Køge
11.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
L
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
15.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Helsingor Helsingor
L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
20.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
L
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
25.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Hobro IK Hobro IK
Fredericia
Promotion round
Relegation round