Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
08
Dinamarca

2ª Divisão Este

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Pulje 1
1 FC Helsingoer 17 14 2 1 55:14 41 44 W
Holbaek
20.10.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Helsingoer
W
FC Helsingoer
25.10.19 4 : 0 Vitórias
FA 2000
W
FC Helsingoer
02.11.19 5 : 2 Vitórias
Slagelse BI
W
BK Avarta
10.11.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Helsingoer
W
FC Helsingoer
06.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Bronshoj BK
2 Vanlose IF 17 9 3 5 25:18 7 30 W
Vanlose IF
19.10.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Slagelse BI
L
Bronshoj BK
26.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
Vanlose IF
W
Vanlose IF
02.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
HIK Hellerup
L
Skovshoved IF
09.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
Vanlose IF
L
Vanlose IF
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Hillerod Fodbold
3 Bronshoj BK 17 8 5 4 20:17 3 29 D
Hillerod Fodbold
19.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Bronshoj BK
W
Bronshoj BK
26.10.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Vanlose IF
W
Skovshoved IF
02.11.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
Bronshoj BK
W
Bronshoj BK
09.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
FA 2000
L
FC Helsingoer
06.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
Bronshoj BK
4 HIK Hellerup 17 7 6 4 27:20 7 27 W
Skovshoved IF
23.10.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
HIK Hellerup
W
HIK Hellerup
26.10.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Hillerod Fodbold
L
Vanlose IF
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
HIK Hellerup
D
B 93 Copenhaga
09.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
HIK Hellerup
D
HIK Hellerup
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
BK Frem
5 BK Frem 17 6 7 4 26:22 4 25 L
BK Frem
22.10.19 0 : 1 Perder
B 93 Copenhaga
W
Slagelse BI
27.10.19 2 : 3 Vitórias
BK Frem
D
FA 2000
02.11.19 4 : 4 Empates
BK Frem
W
BK Frem
09.11.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Holbaek
D
HIK Hellerup
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
BK Frem
6 BK Avarta 17 6 6 5 17:16 1 24 L
FA 2000
19.10.19 1 : 0 Perder
BK Avarta
W
BK Avarta
27.10.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Skovshoved IF
W
Holbaek
03.11.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
BK Avarta
L
BK Avarta
10.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
FC Helsingoer
D
BK Avarta
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
B 93 Copenhaga
7 B 93 Copenhaga 17 4 8 5 17:24 -7 20 W
BK Frem
22.10.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
B 93 Copenhaga
L
B 93 Copenhaga
26.10.19 1 : 2 Perder
Holbaek
W
Hillerod Fodbold
02.11.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
B 93 Copenhaga
D
B 93 Copenhaga
09.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
HIK Hellerup
D
BK Avarta
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
B 93 Copenhaga
8 Hillerod Fodbold 17 6 1 10 21:30 -9 19 D
Hillerod Fodbold
19.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Bronshoj BK
L
HIK Hellerup
26.10.19 3 : 1 Perder
Hillerod Fodbold
L
Hillerod Fodbold
02.11.19 0 : 2 Perder
B 93 Copenhaga
L
Slagelse BI
09.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
Hillerod Fodbold
W
Vanlose IF
07.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Hillerod Fodbold
9 FA 2000 17 5 4 8 23:33 -10 19 W
FA 2000
19.10.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
BK Avarta
L
FC Helsingoer
25.10.19 4 : 0 Perder
FA 2000
D
FA 2000
02.11.19 4 : 4 Empates
BK Frem
L
Bronshoj BK
09.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
FA 2000
L
FA 2000
07.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Skovshoved IF
10 Holbaek 17 4 5 8 20:26 -6 17 L
Holbaek
20.10.19 1 : 2 Perder
FC Helsingoer
W
B 93 Copenhaga
26.10.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
Holbaek
L
Holbaek
03.11.19 0 : 2 Perder
BK Avarta
L
BK Frem
09.11.19 2 : 0 Perder
Holbaek
D
Holbaek
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Slagelse BI
11 Slagelse BI 17 3 4 10 16:29 -13 13 L
Vanlose IF
19.10.19 2 : 1 Perder
Slagelse BI
L
Slagelse BI
27.10.19 2 : 3 Perder
BK Frem
L
FC Helsingoer
02.11.19 5 : 2 Perder
Slagelse BI
W
Slagelse BI
09.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Hillerod Fodbold
D
Holbaek
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Slagelse BI
12 Skovshoved IF 17 3 3 11 12:30 -18 12 L
Skovshoved IF
23.10.19 1 : 2 Perder
HIK Hellerup
L
BK Avarta
27.10.19 2 : 1 Perder
Skovshoved IF
L
Skovshoved IF
02.11.19 0 : 2 Perder
Bronshoj BK
W
Skovshoved IF
09.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Vanlose IF
W
FA 2000
07.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Skovshoved IF
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Pulje 2
1 Aarhus Fremad 17 12 2 3 33:10 23 38 W
Aarhus Fremad
19.10.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
Vejgaard BK
W
FC Sydvest 05
26.10.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
Aarhus Fremad
L
Thisted FC
03.11.19 3 : 1 Perder
Aarhus Fremad
W
Aarhus Fremad
09.11.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
Brabrand IF
W
Dalum IF
07.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Aarhus Fremad
2 Middlefart G&BK 17 9 4 4 28:19 9 31 L
Brabrand IF
19.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
Middlefart G&BK
D
Middlefart G&BK
26.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Jammerbugt FC
W
Akademisk BK Gladsaxe
03.11.19 2 : 3 Vitórias
Middlefart G&BK
W
Middlefart G&BK
09.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Naesby BK
L
Thisted FC
08.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Middlefart G&BK
3 Brabrand IF 17 8 5 4 32:23 9 29 W
Brabrand IF
19.10.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Middlefart G&BK
L
Akademisk BK Gladsaxe
27.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
Brabrand IF
L
Brabrand IF
02.11.19 1 : 3 Perder
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
L
Aarhus Fremad
09.11.19 4 : 1 Perder
Brabrand IF
W
Brabrand IF
07.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Vejgaard BK
4 Thisted FC 17 8 4 5 30:25 5 28 L
Thisted FC
20.10.19 1 : 4 Perder
Akademisk BK Gladsaxe
D
Dalum IF
26.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Thisted FC
W
Thisted FC
03.11.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Aarhus Fremad
W
Jammerbugt FC
09.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Thisted FC
W
Thisted FC
08.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Middlefart G&BK
5 Akademisk BK Gladsaxe 17 8 3 6 33:25 8 27 W
Thisted FC
20.10.19 1 : 4 Vitórias
Akademisk BK Gladsaxe
W
Akademisk BK Gladsaxe
27.10.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Brabrand IF
L
Akademisk BK Gladsaxe
03.11.19 2 : 3 Perder
Middlefart G&BK
L
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
09.11.19 3 : 0 Perder
Akademisk BK Gladsaxe
L
Akademisk BK Gladsaxe
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
FC Sydvest 05
6 Jammerbugt FC 17 5 8 4 22:18 4 23 W
Jammerbugt FC
19.10.19 4 : 0 Vitórias
FC Sydvest 05
D
Middlefart G&BK
26.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Jammerbugt FC
D
Naesby BK
02.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
Jammerbugt FC
L
Jammerbugt FC
09.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
Thisted FC
W
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
07.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Jammerbugt FC
7 Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus 17 7 2 8 23:25 -2 23 L
Naesby BK
19.10.19 1 : 0 Perder
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
W
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
26.10.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Ringkobing IF
W
Brabrand IF
02.11.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
W
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
09.11.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
Akademisk BK Gladsaxe
L
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
07.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
Jammerbugt FC
8 Dalum IF 17 6 4 7 29:27 2 22 W
Ringkobing IF
20.10.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Dalum IF
D
Dalum IF
26.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Thisted FC
W
Dalum IF
02.11.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Vejgaard BK
L
FC Sydvest 05
09.11.19 3 : 2 Perder
Dalum IF
L
Dalum IF
07.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Aarhus Fremad
9 Naesby BK 17 4 6 7 20:27 -7 18 W
Naesby BK
19.10.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
W
Vejgaard BK
26.10.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
Naesby BK
D
Naesby BK
02.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
Jammerbugt FC
L
Middlefart G&BK
09.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
Naesby BK
D
Naesby BK
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ringkobing IF
10 FC Sydvest 05 17 5 3 9 22:34 -12 18 L
Jammerbugt FC
19.10.19 4 : 0 Perder
FC Sydvest 05
L
FC Sydvest 05
26.10.19 0 : 2 Perder
Aarhus Fremad
L
Ringkobing IF
03.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
FC Sydvest 05
W
FC Sydvest 05
09.11.19 3 : 2 Vitórias
Dalum IF
W
Akademisk BK Gladsaxe
08.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Sydvest 05
11 Ringkobing IF 17 2 6 9 21:37 -16 12 L
Ringkobing IF
20.10.19 1 : 3 Perder
Dalum IF
L
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
26.10.19 3 : 1 Perder
Ringkobing IF
W
Ringkobing IF
03.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Sydvest 05
D
Vejgaard BK
09.11.19 3 : 3 Empates
Ringkobing IF
D
Naesby BK
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ringkobing IF
12 Vejgaard BK 17 2 5 10 19:42 -23 11 L
Aarhus Fremad
19.10.19 3 : 0 Perder
Vejgaard BK
L
Vejgaard BK
26.10.19 0 : 2 Perder
Naesby BK
L
Dalum IF
02.11.19 3 : 1 Perder
Vejgaard BK
D
Vejgaard BK
09.11.19 3 : 3 Empates
Ringkobing IF
L
Brabrand IF
07.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Vejgaard BK
Promotion round
Relegation round
Mais

Mais