Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
09
Dinamarca

Danmarksserien, Grupo 1

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
1 KFUM Roskilde 14 9 4 1 36:18 18 31 W
KFUM Roskilde
05.10.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
BK Fremad Valby
W
Herlev IF
11.10.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
KFUM Roskilde
W
KFUM Roskilde
19.10.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Ledoje Smorum FB
D
Allerod FK
26.10.19 3 : 3 Empates
KFUM Roskilde
D
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
02.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
KFUM Roskilde
2 Ledoje Smorum FB 14 8 3 3 21:13 8 27 W
Ledoje Smorum FB
05.10.19 3 : 2 Vitórias
Herlev IF
L
Allerod FK
12.10.19 2 : 1 Perder
Ledoje Smorum FB
L
KFUM Roskilde
19.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
Ledoje Smorum FB
D
Ledoje Smorum FB
26.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
W
Taarnby FF
02.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Ledoje Smorum FB
3 Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 14 6 6 2 20:17 3 24 W
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
05.10.19 5 : 3 Vitórias
Birkerod Skjold
L
BK Fremad Valby
12.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
W
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
19.10.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Herlev IF
D
Ledoje Smorum FB
26.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
D
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
02.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
KFUM Roskilde
4 Koge Nord 14 6 4 4 26:18 8 22 W
Taarnby FF
05.10.19 1 : 4 Vitórias
Koge Nord
L
Koge Nord
12.10.19 0 : 2 Perder
Taastrup FC
D
Koge Nord
19.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Allerod FK
D
Birkerod Skjold
26.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
Koge Nord
L
Koge Nord
02.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
BK Fremad Valby
5 BK Fremad Valby 14 6 2 6 19:18 1 20 L
KFUM Roskilde
05.10.19 3 : 1 Perder
BK Fremad Valby
W
BK Fremad Valby
12.10.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
L
Taarnby FF
19.10.19 3 : 2 Perder
BK Fremad Valby
L
BK Fremad Valby
26.10.19 1 : 2 Perder
Taastrup FC
W
Koge Nord
02.11.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
BK Fremad Valby
6 Taastrup FC 14 6 1 7 25:25 -1 19 L
Taastrup FC
05.10.19 1 : 3 Perder
Allerod FK
W
Koge Nord
12.10.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
Taastrup FC
L
Taastrup FC
19.10.19 1 : 2 Perder
Birkerod Skjold
W
BK Fremad Valby
26.10.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
Taastrup FC
D
Taastrup FC
02.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
Herlev IF
7 Allerod FK 14 4 6 4 25:23 2 18 W
Taastrup FC
05.10.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Allerod FK
W
Allerod FK
12.10.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Ledoje Smorum FB
D
Koge Nord
19.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Allerod FK
D
Allerod FK
26.10.19 3 : 3 Empates
KFUM Roskilde
D
Birkerod Skjold
02.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
Allerod FK
8 Birkerod Skjold 14 3 3 8 21:35 -14 12 L
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
05.10.19 5 : 3 Perder
Birkerod Skjold
L
Birkerod Skjold
12.10.19 2 : 3 Perder
Taarnby FF
W
Taastrup FC
19.10.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
Birkerod Skjold
D
Birkerod Skjold
26.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
Koge Nord
D
Birkerod Skjold
02.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
Allerod FK
9 Taarnby FF 14 3 2 9 13:29 -16 11 L
Taarnby FF
05.10.19 1 : 4 Perder
Koge Nord
W
Birkerod Skjold
12.10.19 2 : 3 Vitórias
Taarnby FF
W
Taarnby FF
19.10.19 3 : 2 Vitórias
BK Fremad Valby
D
Herlev IF
25.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Taarnby FF
L
Taarnby FF
02.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
Ledoje Smorum FB
10 Herlev IF 14 1 5 8 17:27 -10 8 L
Ledoje Smorum FB
05.10.19 3 : 2 Perder
Herlev IF
L
Herlev IF
11.10.19 0 : 1 Perder
KFUM Roskilde
L
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
19.10.19 2 : 1 Perder
Herlev IF
D
Herlev IF
25.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Taarnby FF
D
Taastrup FC
02.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
Herlev IF
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais