Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
07
Danmarksserien, Grupo 2
Dinamarca

Danmarksserien, Grupo 2

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
1 AB Taarnby AB Taarnby 14 10 2 2 31:14 17 32 W
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
26.10.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
02.11.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
18.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
D
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
20.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
W
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
27.06.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
2 Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF 14 9 4 1 28:12 16 31 W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
26.10.19 5 : 3 Vitórias
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
W
KFUM BK KFUM BK
02.11.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
D
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
09.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
20.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
L
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
27.06.20 2 : 1 Perder
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
3 B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager 14 9 2 3 24:14 10 29 W
Avedore IF Avedore IF
26.10.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
L
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
02.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
GVI GVI
D
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
28.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
30.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
D
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
06.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
4 Ishoej IF Ishoej IF 14 9 1 4 37:21 16 28 W
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
19.10.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
L
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
26.10.19 5 : 3 Perder
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
W
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
02.11.19 5 : 1 Vitórias
Avedore IF Avedore IF
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
04.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
D
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
06.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
KFUM BK KFUM BK
5 GVI GVI 14 5 3 6 15:21 -6 18 W
BK Union BK Union
26.10.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
GVI GVI
W
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
02.11.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
GVI GVI
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
21.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
GVI GVI
D
GVI GVI
23.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
GVI GVI
06.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
6 KFUM BK KFUM BK 14 5 2 7 17:25 -8 17 L
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
12.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
KFUM BK KFUM BK
W
KFUM BK KFUM BK
19.10.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
26.10.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
KFUM BK KFUM BK
L
KFUM BK KFUM BK
02.11.19 1 : 3 Perder
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
D
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
06.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
KFUM BK KFUM BK
7 Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK 14 4 2 8 17:23 -6 14 L
KFUM BK KFUM BK
19.10.19 3 : 1 Perder
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
L
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
26.10.19 2 : 1 Perder
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
BK Union BK Union
01.11.19 2 : 3 Vitórias
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
D
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
25.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
GVI GVI
06.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
8 Avedore IF Avedore IF 14 3 3 8 15:32 -17 12 L
Avedore IF Avedore IF
26.10.19 0 : 1 Perder
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
L
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
02.11.19 5 : 1 Perder
Avedore IF Avedore IF
D
Avedore IF Avedore IF
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Avedore IF Avedore IF
D
Avedore IF Avedore IF
06.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
9 BK Union BK Union 14 3 1 10 23:33 -10 10 L
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
19.10.19 4 : 3 Perder
BK Union BK Union
L
BK Union BK Union
26.10.19 1 : 3 Perder
GVI GVI
L
BK Union BK Union
01.11.19 2 : 3 Perder
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
D
BK Union BK Union
11.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
06.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
BK Union BK Union
10 Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold 14 2 2 10 14:26 -12 8 L
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
19.10.19 2 : 1 Perder
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
L
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
26.10.19 1 : 2 Perder
KFUM BK KFUM BK
L
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
02.11.19 2 : 0 Perder
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
02.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
D
Avedore IF Avedore IF
06.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
Promotion Playoff
Mais