Danmarksserien, Grupo 3
Dinamarca

Danmarksserien, Grupo 3

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Danmarksserien, Pulje 3
1 B-1913 B-1913 6 4 1 1 9:3 6 13 D
OKS OKS
22.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
B-1913 B-1913
W
B-1913 B-1913
28.08.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Horsens FS
L
Hedensted Hedensted
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
B-1913 B-1913
W
B-1913 B-1913
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Varde Varde
W
B-1913 B-1913
15.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
OKS OKS
Tarup-Paarup
2 Marienlyst Marienlyst 5 4 0 1 11:6 5 12 L
B-1913 B-1913
14.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Marienlyst Marienlyst
W
Marienlyst Marienlyst
21.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Kolding II Kolding II
W
Odder IGF Odder IGF
29.08.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Marienlyst Marienlyst
W
Marienlyst Marienlyst
05.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Viby Viby
W
Marienlyst Marienlyst
11.09.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
OKS OKS
Horsens FS
3 Hedensted Hedensted 4 2 2 0 10:6 4 8 D
Hedensted Hedensted
21.08.20 3 : 3 Empates
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
D
Ringkobing Ringkobing
28.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hedensted Hedensted
W
Hedensted Hedensted
05.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
B-1913 B-1913
W
Kolding II Kolding II
11.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Hedensted Hedensted
Odder IGF
4 Varde Varde 4 2 1 1 7:5 2 7 W
Viby Viby
15.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Varde Varde
D
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Varde Varde
W
Varde Varde
05.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Ringkobing Ringkobing
L
B-1913 B-1913
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Varde Varde
Kolding II
5 Odder IGF Odder IGF 5 2 0 3 10:11 -1 6 L
Kolding II Kolding II
16.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Odder IGF Odder IGF
W
Odder IGF Odder IGF
22.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Viby Viby
L
Odder IGF Odder IGF
29.08.20 2 : 3 Perder
Marienlyst Marienlyst
L
OKS OKS
05.09.20 5 : 2 Perder
Odder IGF Odder IGF
W
Odder IGF Odder IGF
12.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Horsens FS
Hedensted
6 Ringkobing Ringkobing 4 1 2 1 5:5 1 5 W
Ringkobing Ringkobing
16.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
OKS OKS
D
Horsens FS
22.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ringkobing Ringkobing
D
Ringkobing Ringkobing
28.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hedensted Hedensted
L
Varde Varde
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Ringkobing Ringkobing
Tarup-Paarup
7 OKS OKS 6 1 2 3 10:12 -2 5 D
OKS OKS
22.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
B-1913 B-1913
D
Kolding II Kolding II
28.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
OKS OKS
W
OKS OKS
05.09.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Odder IGF Odder IGF
L
Marienlyst Marienlyst
11.09.20 4 : 2 Perder
OKS OKS
L
B-1913 B-1913
15.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
OKS OKS
Viby
8 Kolding II Kolding II 5 1 2 2 7:9 -2 5 W
Kolding II Kolding II
16.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Odder IGF Odder IGF
L
Marienlyst Marienlyst
21.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Kolding II Kolding II
D
Kolding II Kolding II
28.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
OKS OKS
D
Horsens FS
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kolding II Kolding II
L
Kolding II Kolding II
11.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Hedensted Hedensted
Varde
9 Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 4 D
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
15.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Horsens FS
D
Hedensted Hedensted
21.08.20 3 : 3 Empates
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
D
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Varde Varde
D
Viby Viby
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
Ringkobing
10 Horsens FS Horsens FS 5 0 3 2 1:8 -7 3 D
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
15.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Horsens FS
D
Horsens FS
22.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ringkobing Ringkobing
L
B-1913 B-1913
28.08.20 4 : 0 Perder
Horsens FS
D
Horsens FS
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kolding II Kolding II
L
Odder IGF Odder IGF
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Horsens FS
Marienlyst
11 Viby Viby 4 0 1 3 3:8 -5 1 L
Viby Viby
15.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
Varde Varde
L
Odder IGF Odder IGF
22.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Viby Viby
L
Marienlyst Marienlyst
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Viby Viby
D
Viby Viby
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup
OKS
Promotion round
Relegation round
Mais

Mais