S. da Dinamarca, Grupo 4
Dinamarca

S. da Dinamarca, Grupo 4

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Danmarksserien, Pulje 4
1 Lyseng Lyseng 10 7 1 2 25:8 17 22 L
Lyseng Lyseng
26.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Kjellerup Kjellerup
W
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
03.10.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Lyseng Lyseng
W
Lyseng Lyseng
10.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
L
Norresundby Norresundby
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Lyseng Lyseng
W
Lyseng Lyseng
24.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Djursland Djursland
Aarhus Fremad II
2 Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM 9 6 3 0 16:5 11 21 W
Vejlby-Risskov Vejlby-Risskov
12.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
W
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
18.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Djursland Djursland
W
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
25.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
W
Kjellerup Kjellerup
17.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
D
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
23.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
Vejgaard
3 Vejgaard Vejgaard 9 4 4 1 22:9 13 16 L
Lyseng Lyseng
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Vejgaard Vejgaard
W
Vejgaard Vejgaard
19.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
D
Vejlby-Risskov Vejlby-Risskov
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vejgaard Vejgaard
W
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
10.10.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
Vejgaard Vejgaard
D
Djursland Djursland
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vejgaard Vejgaard
Kjellerup
4 Kjellerup Kjellerup 10 4 4 2 23:11 12 16 W
Lyseng Lyseng
26.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Kjellerup Kjellerup
D
Kjellerup Kjellerup
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
L
Vejlby-Risskov Vejlby-Risskov
10.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Kjellerup Kjellerup
L
Kjellerup Kjellerup
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
W
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
24.10.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
Kjellerup Kjellerup
Vejgaard
5 Vejlby-Risskov Vejlby-Risskov 10 4 4 2 17:16 1 16 W
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
19.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Vejlby-Risskov Vejlby-Risskov
D
Vejlby-Risskov Vejlby-Risskov
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vejgaard Vejgaard
W
Vejlby-Risskov Vejlby-Risskov
10.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Kjellerup Kjellerup
W
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
17.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Vejlby-Risskov Vejlby-Risskov
D
Vejlby-Risskov Vejlby-Risskov
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
Norresundby
6 Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II 10 4 3 3 23:19 4 15 L
Vejgaard Vejgaard
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
D
Kjellerup Kjellerup
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
W
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
10.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
W
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
17.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
L
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
24.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Norresundby Norresundby
Lyseng
7 Norresundby Norresundby 10 4 2 4 14:16 -2 14 W
Norresundby Norresundby
26.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
L
Djursland Djursland
10.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Norresundby Norresundby
D
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
14.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Norresundby Norresundby
W
Norresundby Norresundby
17.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Lyseng Lyseng
W
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
24.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Norresundby Norresundby
Vejlby-Risskov
8 Djursland Djursland 10 2 2 6 13:21 -8 8 L
Djursland Djursland
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
W
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
03.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Djursland Djursland
W
Djursland Djursland
10.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Norresundby Norresundby
D
Djursland Djursland
17.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vejgaard Vejgaard
L
Lyseng Lyseng
24.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Djursland Djursland
Aarhus Fremad II
9 Tjorring IF Tjorring IF 10 2 2 6 8:24 -16 8 L
Norresundby Norresundby
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
L
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
03.10.20 0 : 4 Perder
Lyseng Lyseng
L
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
10.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
L
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Vejlby-Risskov Vejlby-Risskov
D
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
23.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
Herning Fremad
10 Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby 10 1 4 5 14:21 -7 7 W
Djursland Djursland
26.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
L
Lyseng Lyseng
10.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
D
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
14.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Norresundby Norresundby
L
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
D
Vejlby-Risskov Vejlby-Risskov
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
Herning Fremad
11 Herning Fremad Herning Fremad 10 1 1 8 13:38 -25 4 L
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Vejlby-Risskov Vejlby-Risskov
L
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
25.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
L
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
03.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Djursland Djursland
L
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
10.10.20 0 : 6 Perder
Vejgaard Vejgaard
L
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
24.10.20 0 : 6 Perder
Kjellerup Kjellerup
Tjorring IF
Promotion round
Relegation round
Mais

Mais