Divisão de Elite, Fem.
Dinamarca

Divisão de Elite, Fem.

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Kvindeligaen, Women
1 Brondby (Feminino) Brondby (Feminino) 11 8 2 1 22:12 10 26 W
Thy Thisted Q (Feminino) Thy Thisted Q (Feminino)
13.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Brondby (Feminino) Brondby (Feminino)
W
Brondby (Feminino) Brondby (Feminino)
26.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Thy Thisted Q (Feminino) Thy Thisted Q (Feminino)
W
Brondby (Feminino) Brondby (Feminino)
03.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Koldingq (Feminino) Koldingq (Feminino)
L
HB Koege HB Koege
11.10.20 5 : 0 Perder
Brondby (Feminino) Brondby (Feminino)
D
Brondby (Feminino) Brondby (Feminino)
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nordsjaelland (Feminino) Nordsjaelland (Feminino)
Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino)
2 HB Koege HB Koege 11 7 2 2 30:13 17 23 W
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino) Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino)
12.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
HB Koege HB Koege
W
HB Koege HB Koege
27.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino) Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino)
W
Aalborg (Feminino) Aalborg (Feminino)
03.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
HB Koege HB Koege
W
HB Koege HB Koege
11.10.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Brondby (Feminino) Brondby (Feminino)
D
Koldingq (Feminino) Koldingq (Feminino)
17.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
HB Koege HB Koege
Thy Thisted Q (Feminino)
3 Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino) Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino) 11 7 1 3 28:11 17 22 W
Nordsjaelland (Feminino) Nordsjaelland (Feminino)
12.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino) Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino)
W
Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino) Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino)
27.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Nordsjaelland (Feminino) Nordsjaelland (Feminino)
D
Thy Thisted Q (Feminino) Thy Thisted Q (Feminino)
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino) Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino)
W
Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino) Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino)
10.10.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino) Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino)
W
Aalborg (Feminino) Aalborg (Feminino)
17.10.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino) Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino)
Brondby (Feminino)
4 Nordsjaelland (Feminino) Nordsjaelland (Feminino) 11 5 3 3 18:15 3 18 L
Nordsjaelland (Feminino) Nordsjaelland (Feminino)
12.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino) Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino)
L
Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino) Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino)
27.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
Nordsjaelland (Feminino) Nordsjaelland (Feminino)
W
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino) Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino)
03.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Nordsjaelland (Feminino) Nordsjaelland (Feminino)
W
Nordsjaelland (Feminino) Nordsjaelland (Feminino)
10.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Aalborg (Feminino) Aalborg (Feminino)
D
Brondby (Feminino) Brondby (Feminino)
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nordsjaelland (Feminino) Nordsjaelland (Feminino)
Koldingq (Feminino)
5 Koldingq (Feminino) Koldingq (Feminino) 11 5 1 5 23:16 7 16 W
Aalborg (Feminino) Aalborg (Feminino)
12.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Koldingq (Feminino) Koldingq (Feminino)
W
Koldingq (Feminino) Koldingq (Feminino)
27.09.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Aalborg (Feminino) Aalborg (Feminino)
L
Brondby (Feminino) Brondby (Feminino)
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Koldingq (Feminino) Koldingq (Feminino)
W
Koldingq (Feminino) Koldingq (Feminino)
10.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Thy Thisted Q (Feminino) Thy Thisted Q (Feminino)
D
Koldingq (Feminino) Koldingq (Feminino)
17.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
HB Koege HB Koege
Nordsjaelland (Feminino)
6 Thy Thisted Q (Feminino) Thy Thisted Q (Feminino) 11 3 4 4 13:18 -5 13 L
Thy Thisted Q (Feminino) Thy Thisted Q (Feminino)
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Brondby (Feminino) Brondby (Feminino)
L
Brondby (Feminino) Brondby (Feminino)
26.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Thy Thisted Q (Feminino) Thy Thisted Q (Feminino)
D
Thy Thisted Q (Feminino) Thy Thisted Q (Feminino)
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino) Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino)
L
Koldingq (Feminino) Koldingq (Feminino)
10.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Thy Thisted Q (Feminino) Thy Thisted Q (Feminino)
L
Thy Thisted Q (Feminino) Thy Thisted Q (Feminino)
17.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino) Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino)
HB Koege
7 Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino) Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino) 11 2 0 9 10:30 -20 6 L
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino) Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino)
12.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
HB Koege HB Koege
L
HB Koege HB Koege
27.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino) Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino)
L
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino) Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino)
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Nordsjaelland (Feminino) Nordsjaelland (Feminino)
L
Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino) Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino)
10.10.20 5 : 1 Perder
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino) Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino)
W
Thy Thisted Q (Feminino) Thy Thisted Q (Feminino)
17.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino) Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino)
Aalborg (Feminino)
8 Aalborg (Feminino) Aalborg (Feminino) 11 0 1 10 5:34 -29 1 L
Aalborg (Feminino) Aalborg (Feminino)
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Koldingq (Feminino) Koldingq (Feminino)
L
Koldingq (Feminino) Koldingq (Feminino)
27.09.20 5 : 0 Perder
Aalborg (Feminino) Aalborg (Feminino)
L
Aalborg (Feminino) Aalborg (Feminino)
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
HB Koege HB Koege
L
Nordsjaelland (Feminino) Nordsjaelland (Feminino)
10.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Aalborg (Feminino) Aalborg (Feminino)
L
Aalborg (Feminino) Aalborg (Feminino)
17.10.20 1 : 4 Perder
Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino) Fortuna Hjorring (Feminino)
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus (Feminino)
Championship round
Relegation round
Mais

Mais