Série Copenhaga
Dinamarca

Série Copenhaga

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Københavnsserien
1 Jægersborg Jægersborg 13 9 1 3 23:18 5 28 W
B 1908 Amager II B 1908 Amager II
31.10.09 0 : 2 Vitórias
Jægersborg Jægersborg
D
BK Fix BK Fix
10.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Jægersborg Jægersborg
D
Handelsstandens BK Handelsstandens BK
17.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Jægersborg Jægersborg
D
Jægersborg Jægersborg
22.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Union Union
D
Jægersborg Jægersborg
01.05.10 0 : 0 Empates
Viktoria Viktoria
2 Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 13 8 3 2 37:21 16 27 L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
31.10.09 0 : 3 Perder
BK Skjold II BK Skjold II
D
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
11.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
B 93 II B 93 II
D
Viktoria Viktoria
17.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
D
Bronshoj BK II Bronshoj BK II
25.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
D
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
27.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
3 Union Union 13 8 3 2 30:19 11 27 D
Viktoria Viktoria
11.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Union Union
D
Union Union
17.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Ronne FB Ronne FB
D
Jægersborg Jægersborg
22.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Union Union
D
KFUM BK KFUM BK
29.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Union Union
D
Skovshoved Skovshoved
01.05.10 0 : 0 Empates
Union Union
4 B 93 II B 93 II 13 8 0 5 37:28 9 24 D
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
11.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
B 93 II B 93 II
D
B 93 II B 93 II
18.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Bronshoj BK II Bronshoj BK II
D
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
24.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
B 93 II B 93 II
D
B 93 II B 93 II
28.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
B 1908 Amager II B 1908 Amager II
D
BK Fix BK Fix
01.05.10 0 : 0 Empates
B 93 II B 93 II
5 Skovshoved Skovshoved 13 7 1 5 19:14 5 22 D
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
10.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Skovshoved Skovshoved
D
Skovshoved Skovshoved
17.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
B 1908 Amager II B 1908 Amager II
D
BK Fix BK Fix
24.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Skovshoved Skovshoved
D
Skovshoved Skovshoved
28.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Handelsstandens BK Handelsstandens BK
D
Skovshoved Skovshoved
01.05.10 0 : 0 Empates
Union Union
6 KFUM BK KFUM BK 13 6 2 5 22:17 5 20 L
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
31.10.09 2 : 0 Perder
KFUM BK KFUM BK
D
B 1908 Amager II B 1908 Amager II
10.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
KFUM BK KFUM BK
D
KFUM BK KFUM BK
18.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
BK Fix BK Fix
D
Handelsstandens BK Handelsstandens BK
25.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
KFUM BK KFUM BK
D
KFUM BK KFUM BK
29.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Union Union
7 Fremad Valby Fremad Valby 13 6 1 6 20:23 -3 19 D
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
10.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Skovshoved Skovshoved
D
BK Skjold II BK Skjold II
18.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
D
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
24.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
B 93 II B 93 II
D
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
27.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
D
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
01.05.10 0 : 0 Empates
Bronshoj BK II Bronshoj BK II
8 BK Fix BK Fix 13 4 5 4 32:28 4 17 D
BK Fix BK Fix
10.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Jægersborg Jægersborg
D
KFUM BK KFUM BK
18.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
BK Fix BK Fix
D
BK Fix BK Fix
24.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Skovshoved Skovshoved
D
BK Skjold II BK Skjold II
27.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
BK Fix BK Fix
D
BK Fix BK Fix
01.05.10 0 : 0 Empates
B 93 II B 93 II
9 Handelsstandens BK Handelsstandens BK 13 5 1 7 21:24 -3 16 L
Handelsstandens BK Handelsstandens BK
07.11.09 0 : 4 Perder
Skovshoved Skovshoved
D
Handelsstandens BK Handelsstandens BK
10.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Ronne FB Ronne FB
D
Handelsstandens BK Handelsstandens BK
17.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Jægersborg Jægersborg
D
Handelsstandens BK Handelsstandens BK
25.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
KFUM BK KFUM BK
D
Skovshoved Skovshoved
28.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Handelsstandens BK Handelsstandens BK
10 Bronshoj BK II Bronshoj BK II 13 4 3 6 25:27 -2 15 D
Bronshoj BK II Bronshoj BK II
05.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Ronne FB Ronne FB
D
Bronshoj BK II Bronshoj BK II
10.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
BK Skjold II BK Skjold II
D
B 93 II B 93 II
18.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Bronshoj BK II Bronshoj BK II
D
Bronshoj BK II Bronshoj BK II
25.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
D
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
01.05.10 0 : 0 Empates
Bronshoj BK II Bronshoj BK II
11 BK Skjold II BK Skjold II 13 4 2 7 25:21 4 14 D
Bronshoj BK II Bronshoj BK II
10.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
BK Skjold II BK Skjold II
D
BK Skjold II BK Skjold II
18.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
D
B 1908 Amager II B 1908 Amager II
24.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
BK Skjold II BK Skjold II
D
BK Skjold II BK Skjold II
27.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
BK Fix BK Fix
D
Ronne FB Ronne FB
01.05.10 0 : 0 Empates
BK Skjold II BK Skjold II
12 B 1908 Amager II B 1908 Amager II 13 3 5 5 19:30 -11 14 L
B 1908 Amager II B 1908 Amager II
31.10.09 0 : 2 Perder
Jægersborg Jægersborg
D
B 1908 Amager II B 1908 Amager II
10.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
KFUM BK KFUM BK
D
Skovshoved Skovshoved
17.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
B 1908 Amager II B 1908 Amager II
D
B 1908 Amager II B 1908 Amager II
24.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
BK Skjold II BK Skjold II
D
B 93 II B 93 II
28.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
B 1908 Amager II B 1908 Amager II
13 Ronne FB Ronne FB 13 3 0 10 24:48 -24 9 D
Bronshoj BK II Bronshoj BK II
05.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Ronne FB Ronne FB
D
Handelsstandens BK Handelsstandens BK
10.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Ronne FB Ronne FB
D
Union Union
17.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Ronne FB Ronne FB
D
Viktoria Viktoria
24.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Ronne FB Ronne FB
D
Ronne FB Ronne FB
01.05.10 0 : 0 Empates
BK Skjold II BK Skjold II
14 Viktoria Viktoria 13 2 1 10 11:27 -16 7 L
B 93 II B 93 II
31.10.09 6 : 1 Perder
Viktoria Viktoria
D
Viktoria Viktoria
11.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Union Union
D
Viktoria Viktoria
17.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
D
Viktoria Viktoria
24.04.10 0 : 0 Empates
Ronne FB Ronne FB
D
Jægersborg Jægersborg
01.05.10 0 : 0 Empates
Viktoria Viktoria
Mais