If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
26
Ecuador

LigaPro Primera A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First stage
1 Guayaquil City FC 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
CD Olmedo
W
CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Guayaquil City FC
2 CSD Independiente del Valle 2 2 0 0 5:3 2 6 W
CSD Independiente del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Mushuc Runa SC
W
LDU Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CSD Independiente del Valle
3 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 2 1 1 0 5:1 4 4 D
CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
22.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Orense SC
4 CD Tecnico Universitario 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4 D
Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Tecnico Universitario
W
CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
SD Aucas
5 Club Deportivo El Nacional 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Club Deportivo El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
LDU Portoviejo
D
Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Deportivo El Nacional
6 CSD Macara 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CSD Macara
7 Barcelona SC 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 D
Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Tecnico Universitario
W
Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Barcelona SC
8 CD Cuenca 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3 L
CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
LDU Quito
W
LDU Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
CD Cuenca
9 LDU Quito 2 1 0 1 4:4 1 3 W
CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
LDU Quito
L
LDU Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CSD Independiente del Valle
10 Delfin SC 2 1 0 1 3:3 1 3 W
SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Delfin SC
L
Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Barcelona SC
11 CS Emelec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 D
Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CS Emelec
L
CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Guayaquil City FC
12 Mushuc Runa SC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
CSD Independiente del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Mushuc Runa SC
D
Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Deportivo El Nacional
13 Orense SC 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 1 D
Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CS Emelec
L
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
22.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Orense SC
14 LDU Portoviejo 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 L
Club Deportivo El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
LDU Portoviejo
L
LDU Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
CD Cuenca
15 SD Aucas 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
SD Aucas
16 CD Olmedo 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 L
Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
CD Olmedo
L
CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CSD Macara
Finals
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Overall
1 Guayaquil City FC 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
CD Olmedo
W
CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Guayaquil City FC
2 CSD Independiente del Valle 2 2 0 0 5:3 2 6 W
CSD Independiente del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Mushuc Runa SC
W
LDU Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CSD Independiente del Valle
3 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 2 1 1 0 5:1 4 4 D
CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
22.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Orense SC
4 CD Tecnico Universitario 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4 D
Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Tecnico Universitario
W
CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
SD Aucas
5 Club Deportivo El Nacional 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Club Deportivo El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
LDU Portoviejo
D
Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Deportivo El Nacional
6 CSD Macara 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CSD Macara
7 Barcelona SC 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 D
Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Tecnico Universitario
W
Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Barcelona SC
8 CD Cuenca 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3 L
CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
LDU Quito
W
LDU Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
CD Cuenca
9 LDU Quito 2 1 0 1 4:4 1 3 W
CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
LDU Quito
L
LDU Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CSD Independiente del Valle
10 Delfin SC 2 1 0 1 3:3 1 3 W
SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Delfin SC
L
Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Barcelona SC
11 CS Emelec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 D
Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CS Emelec
L
CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Guayaquil City FC
12 Mushuc Runa SC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
CSD Independiente del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Mushuc Runa SC
D
Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Deportivo El Nacional
13 Orense SC 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 1 D
Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CS Emelec
L
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
22.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Orense SC
14 LDU Portoviejo 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 L
Club Deportivo El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
LDU Portoviejo
L
LDU Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
CD Cuenca
15 SD Aucas 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
SD Aucas
16 CD Olmedo 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 L
Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
CD Olmedo
L
CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CSD Macara
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation Playoff
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Second stage
1 Barcelona SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Tecnico Universitario
W
Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Barcelona SC
2 CD Cuenca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
LDU Quito
W
LDU Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
CD Cuenca
3 Club Deportivo El Nacional 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Club Deportivo El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
LDU Portoviejo
D
Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Deportivo El Nacional
4 CD Olmedo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
CD Olmedo
L
CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CSD Macara
5 CD Tecnico Universitario 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Barcelona SC
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Tecnico Universitario
W
CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
SD Aucas
6 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
22.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Orense SC
7 CSD Independiente del Valle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CSD Independiente del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Mushuc Runa SC
W
LDU Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CSD Independiente del Valle
8 CSD Macara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
CSD Macara
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
W
CD Olmedo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CSD Macara
9 CS Emelec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CS Emelec
L
CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Guayaquil City FC
10 Delfin SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Delfin SC
L
Delfin SC
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Barcelona SC
11 Guayaquil City FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
Guayaquil City FC
16.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
CD Olmedo
W
CS Emelec
23.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Guayaquil City FC
12 LDU Portoviejo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Club Deportivo El Nacional
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
LDU Portoviejo
L
LDU Portoviejo
21.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
CD Cuenca
13 LDU Quito 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 W
CD Cuenca
14.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
LDU Quito
L
LDU Quito
22.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CSD Independiente del Valle
14 Mushuc Runa SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
CSD Independiente del Valle
14.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Mushuc Runa SC
D
Mushuc Runa SC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Deportivo El Nacional
15 Orense SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Orense SC
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CS Emelec
L
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
22.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Orense SC
16 SD Aucas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
SD Aucas
14.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Delfin SC
L
CD Tecnico Universitario
24.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
SD Aucas
Finals
Show more

Show more

LigaPro Primera A tournament held by Ecuador.

On 777score.com.br source you can have constant access to football schedule and LigaPro Primera A (Ecuador) live matches.

Schedule of coming games - LigaPro Primera A (Ecuador):
Delfin SC - CD Tecnico Universitario (28.02.2020 16:30)
Club Deportivo El Nacional - LDU Quito (28.02.2020 19:00)
Barcelona SC - LDU Portoviejo (01.03.2020 12:00)

Follow LigaPro Primera A (Ecuador) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.br.