Isthmian League, Premier Division
Inglaterra

Isthmian League, Premier Division

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Isthmian League, Pr. Div
1 Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3 W
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
19.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Kingstonian FC Kingstonian FC
East Thurrock United
2 Enfield Town FC Enfield Town FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 W
Enfield Town FC Enfield Town FC
19.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Lewes Lewes
Merstham
3 Atlético Carshalton Atlético Carshalton 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 W
Atlético Carshalton Atlético Carshalton
19.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
Margate
4 Hornchurch Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Hornchurch Hornchurch
19.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Merstham Merstham
Bishop's Stortford
5 Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
20.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
Leatherhead
6 Haringey Borough Haringey Borough 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
19.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
Bognor Regis Town
7 Margate Margate 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
19.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Margate Margate
Atlético Carshalton
8 Worthing Worthing 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
19.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Worthing Worthing
Kingstonian FC
9 Cheshunt Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Cheshunt Cheshunt
19.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
Horsham
10 Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 D
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
Hornchurch
11 Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 D
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
Haringey Borough
12 Horsham Horsham 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Leatherhead Leatherhead
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Horsham Horsham
Cheshunt
13 Leatherhead Leatherhead 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Leatherhead Leatherhead
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Horsham Horsham
Bowers & Pitsea
14 Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Margate Margate
Lewes
15 Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
Potters Bar Town
16 Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Worthing Worthing
Wingate & Finchley
17 Merstham Merstham 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Hornchurch Hornchurch
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Merstham Merstham
Enfield Town FC
18 Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
20.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
Folkestone Invicta
19 East Thurrock United East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Cheshunt Cheshunt
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
Cray Wanderers
20 Lewes Lewes 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 L
Enfield Town FC Enfield Town FC
19.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Lewes Lewes
Brightlingsea Regent
21 Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 L
Atlético Carshalton Atlético Carshalton
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
Corinthian-Casuals
22 Kingstonian FC Kingstonian FC 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 L
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
19.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
Kingstonian FC Kingstonian FC
Worthing
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mais

Mais