League Two
Inglaterra

League Two

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
League Two
1 Cambridge United Cambridge United 7 5 1 1 18:4 14 16 D
Cambridge United Cambridge United
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
L
Exeter City Exeter City
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Cambridge United Cambridge United
W
Cambridge United Cambridge United
10.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Newport County Newport County
W
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
17.10.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
Cambridge United Cambridge United
W
Cambridge United Cambridge United
20.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Port Vale Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers FC
2 Newport County Newport County 7 5 1 1 10:5 5 16 W
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers FC
26.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Newport County Newport County
W
Newport County Newport County
03.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
L
Cambridge United Cambridge United
10.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Newport County Newport County
W
Newport County Newport County
17.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
W
Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
20.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Newport County Newport County
Bradford City AFC
3 Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC 7 5 0 2 12:5 7 15 W
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
03.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC
W
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC
10.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town FC
L
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC
13.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
W
Southend United Southend United
17.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC
W
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC
20.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
Mansfield Town
4 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 7 4 2 1 11:5 6 14 D
Port Vale Port Vale
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
L
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers FC
W
Bradford City AFC Bradford City AFC
12.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
W
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
17.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
W
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
20.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Colchester United FC
5 Carlisle United Carlisle United 7 4 1 2 8:7 1 13 L
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Carlisle United Carlisle United
W
Carlisle United Carlisle United
03.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
W
Port Vale Port Vale
10.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Carlisle United Carlisle United
W
Carlisle United Carlisle United
17.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Colchester United FC Colchester United FC
D
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
20.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Carlisle United Carlisle United
Grimsby Town
6 Morecambe Morecambe 7 4 1 2 9:14 -5 13 W
Southend United Southend United
26.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Morecambe Morecambe
W
Morecambe Morecambe
03.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Port Vale Port Vale
W
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
10.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Morecambe Morecambe
L
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town FC
17.10.20 4 : 0 Perder
Morecambe Morecambe
D
Morecambe Morecambe
20.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
Forest Green Rovers
7 Salford City Salford City 7 3 3 1 12:5 7 12 D
Salford City Salford City
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
W
Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
03.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Salford City Salford City
D
Salford City Salford City
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
L
Port Vale Port Vale
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Salford City Salford City
W
Salford City Salford City
20.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Southend United Southend United
Crawley Town FC
8 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 7 3 3 1 9:5 4 12 D
Salford City Salford City
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
D
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Walsall Walsall
W
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
10.10.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
W
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
17.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
L
Colchester United FC Colchester United FC
20.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Morecambe
9 Exeter City Exeter City 7 3 3 1 10:8 2 12 W
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
26.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Exeter City Exeter City
W
Exeter City Exeter City
03.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Cambridge United Cambridge United
D
Southend United Southend United
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Exeter City Exeter City
D
Walsall Walsall
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Exeter City Exeter City
W
Exeter City Exeter City
20.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town FC
Scunthorpe United FC
10 Walsall Walsall 7 2 5 0 8:6 2 11 D
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Walsall Walsall
D
Walsall Walsall
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Colchester United FC Colchester United FC
W
Walsall Walsall
13.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
D
Walsall Walsall
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Exeter City Exeter City
D
Bradford City AFC Bradford City AFC
20.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Walsall Walsall
Barrow AFC
11 Colchester United FC Colchester United FC 7 2 4 1 10:8 2 10 D
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Colchester United FC Colchester United FC
D
Colchester United FC Colchester United FC
03.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
D
Walsall Walsall
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Colchester United FC Colchester United FC
L
Carlisle United Carlisle United
17.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Colchester United FC Colchester United FC
W
Colchester United FC Colchester United FC
20.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Harrogate Town
12 Crawley Town FC Crawley Town FC 7 3 1 3 10:9 1 10 W
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
26.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town FC
D
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town FC
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Southend United Southend United
L
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC
10.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town FC
W
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town FC
17.10.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Morecambe Morecambe
L
Exeter City Exeter City
20.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town FC
Salford City
13 Port Vale Port Vale 7 3 1 3 6:5 1 10 D
Port Vale Port Vale
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
L
Morecambe Morecambe
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Port Vale Port Vale
L
Port Vale Port Vale
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Carlisle United Carlisle United
W
Port Vale Port Vale
17.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Salford City Salford City
L
Cambridge United Cambridge United
20.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Port Vale Port Vale
Oldham Athletic
14 Bradford City AFC Bradford City AFC 6 2 3 1 8:6 2 9 D
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Bradford City AFC Bradford City AFC
W
Bradford City AFC Bradford City AFC
26.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
L
Bradford City AFC Bradford City AFC
12.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
W
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
17.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Bradford City AFC Bradford City AFC
D
Bradford City AFC Bradford City AFC
20.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Walsall Walsall
Newport County
15 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 7 2 2 3 8:10 -2 8 L
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
03.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC
D
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
L
Walsall Walsall
13.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
L
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
17.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
W
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
20.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Stevenage FC
16 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 6 2 1 3 7:10 -3 7 L
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
19.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
Salford City Salford City
D
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers FC
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
W
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC
13.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
W
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
17.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
L
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
20.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Carlisle United
17 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 7 1 3 3 4:7 -3 6 D
Cambridge United Cambridge United
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
W
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
03.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
D
Salford City Salford City
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
L
Newport County Newport County
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
L
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
20.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Southend United
18 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC 7 1 2 4 5:6 -1 5 L
Bradford City AFC Bradford City AFC
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
L
Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Salford City Salford City
D
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
L
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
L
Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
20.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Newport County Newport County
Leyton Orient
19 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 7 1 2 4 10:15 -5 5 L
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
26.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town FC
D
Colchester United FC Colchester United FC
03.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
L
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
10.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Morecambe Morecambe
W
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers FC
17.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
D
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
20.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Carlisle United Carlisle United
Port Vale
20 Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers FC 7 1 2 4 6:11 -5 5 L
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers FC
26.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Newport County Newport County
W
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
03.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers FC
D
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers FC
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
L
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers FC
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
D
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
20.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers FC
Cambridge United
21 Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 7 0 4 3 7:10 -3 4 D
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Colchester United FC Colchester United FC
L
Carlisle United Carlisle United
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
D
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
L
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
D
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
20.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers FC
Walsall
22 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 7 0 4 3 6:10 -4 4 L
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
26.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Exeter City Exeter City
L
Newport County Newport County
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
D
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
L
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
17.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Bradford City AFC Bradford City AFC
D
Morecambe Morecambe
20.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
Cheltenham Town FC
23 Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC 7 1 1 5 3:14 -11 4 W
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
26.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Carlisle United Carlisle United
L
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
L
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
10.10.20 1 : 4 Perder
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
L
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
17.10.20 0 : 5 Perder
Cambridge United Cambridge United
L
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC
20.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
Exeter City
24 Southend United Southend United 7 0 2 5 4:16 -12 2 L
Southend United Southend United
26.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Morecambe Morecambe
D
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town FC
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Southend United Southend United
D
Southend United Southend United
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Exeter City Exeter City
L
Southend United Southend United
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC
L
Salford City Salford City
20.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Southend United Southend United
Tranmere Rovers
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mais

Mais