Conferência Nacional
Inglaterra

Conferência Nacional

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
National League
1 Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 37 21 7 9 68:39 29 70 L
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
04.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
W
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
18.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
D
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
22.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
W
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
29.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
L
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
07.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Notts County Notts County
2 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 37 19 9 9 61:44 17 66 W
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
22.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Eastleigh Eastleigh
W
Chesterfield Chesterfield
03.03.20 3 : 4 Vitórias
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
D
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bromley Bromley
W
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
25.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
W
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
02.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Notts County Notts County
3 Notts County Notts County 38 17 12 9 61:38 23 63 W
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
07.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Notts County Notts County
W
Notts County Notts County
10.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
W
Notts County Notts County
14.03.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Eastleigh Eastleigh
W
Notts County Notts County
25.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Barnet FC Barnet FC
L
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
02.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Notts County Notts County
4 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 37 17 9 11 61:44 17 60 L
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
11.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
L
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
W
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
29.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Wrexham Wrexham
W
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
07.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
L
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
18.07.20 0 : 2 Perder
Barnet FC Barnet FC
5 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC 37 16 12 9 55:40 15 60 D
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
D
Barnet FC Barnet FC
03.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
W
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
07.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
W
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
17.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Halifax Town Halifax Town
L
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
6 Halifax Town Halifax Town 37 17 7 13 50:49 1 58 L
Torquay United Torquay United
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Halifax Town Halifax Town
W
Halifax Town Halifax Town
03.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
L
Halifax Town Halifax Town
07.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Woking FC Woking FC
L
Halifax Town Halifax Town
14.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
L
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
17.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Halifax Town Halifax Town
7 Barnet FC Barnet FC 35 14 12 9 52:42 10 54 D
Barnet FC Barnet FC
03.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
D
Stockport County Stockport County
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Barnet FC Barnet FC
W
Woking FC Woking FC
10.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Barnet FC Barnet FC
W
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
18.07.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Barnet FC Barnet FC
L
Notts County Notts County
25.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Barnet FC Barnet FC
8 Stockport County Stockport County 39 16 10 13 51:54 -3 58 W
Stockport County Stockport County
15.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Bromley Bromley
D
Woking FC Woking FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Stockport County Stockport County
W
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
29.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Stockport County Stockport County
D
Stockport County Stockport County
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Barnet FC Barnet FC
W
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
14.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Stockport County Stockport County
9 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 38 15 10 13 48:37 11 55 W
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
11.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Barnet FC Barnet FC
L
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
W
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
29.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
L
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
03.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
D
Fylde Fylde
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
10 Woking FC Woking FC 38 15 10 13 50:55 -5 55 D
Notts County Notts County
15.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Woking FC Woking FC
D
Woking FC Woking FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Stockport County Stockport County
W
Woking FC Woking FC
29.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
W
Halifax Town Halifax Town
07.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Woking FC Woking FC
L
Woking FC Woking FC
10.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
Barnet FC Barnet FC
11 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 38 15 9 14 49:49 1 54 L
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
18.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
W
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
22.02.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Fylde Fylde
L
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
29.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
L
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
D
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
14.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chesterfield Chesterfield
12 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 39 14 13 12 56:50 6 55 W
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
22.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Notts County Notts County
D
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
W
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
03.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
L
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
D
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
14.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
13 Bromley Bromley 38 14 10 14 57:52 5 52 D
Bromley Bromley
08.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
L
Stockport County Stockport County
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Bromley Bromley
L
Bromley Bromley
22.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Wrexham Wrexham
L
Bromley Bromley
29.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
D
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bromley Bromley
14 Torquay United Torquay United 36 14 6 16 56:61 -5 48 D
Torquay United Torquay United
25.01.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
L
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
01.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Torquay United Torquay United
W
Torquay United Torquay United
22.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Halifax Town Halifax Town
W
Torquay United Torquay United
29.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Chorley FC Chorley FC
L
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Torquay United Torquay United
15 Sutton United FC Sutton United FC 38 12 14 12 47:42 5 50 D
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
22.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
W
Bromley Bromley
29.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
L
Halifax Town Halifax Town
03.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
W
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
07.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Torquay United Torquay United
D
Sutton United FC Sutton United FC
14.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
16 Eastleigh Eastleigh 37 11 13 13 43:55 -12 46 D
Eastleigh Eastleigh
11.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Fylde Fylde
L
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
22.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Eastleigh Eastleigh
W
Chorley FC Chorley FC
03.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Eastleigh Eastleigh
D
Wrexham Wrexham
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Eastleigh Eastleigh
L
Notts County Notts County
14.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
Eastleigh Eastleigh
17 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 37 11 11 15 40:44 -4 44 D
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Stockport County Stockport County
W
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
22.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
L
Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
29.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
W
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
07.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
L
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
10.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Fylde Fylde
18 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 39 12 10 17 43:55 -12 46 W
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
22.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
W
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
25.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
L
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
L
Notts County Notts County
10.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
L
Fylde Fylde
14.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
19 Wrexham Wrexham 37 11 10 16 46:49 -3 43 D
Wrexham Wrexham
01.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
L
Chesterfield Chesterfield
08.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
Wrexham Wrexham
W
Bromley Bromley
22.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Wrexham Wrexham
L
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
29.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Wrexham Wrexham
D
Wrexham Wrexham
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Eastleigh Eastleigh
20 Chesterfield Chesterfield 38 11 11 16 55:65 -10 44 W
Chesterfield Chesterfield
08.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Wrexham Wrexham
W
Chesterfield Chesterfield
22.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
L
Chesterfield Chesterfield
03.03.20 3 : 4 Perder
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
W
Chorley FC Chorley FC
07.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Chesterfield Chesterfield
D
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
14.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chesterfield Chesterfield
21 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 38 12 5 21 44:58 -14 41 L
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
L
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
25.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
L
Woking FC Woking FC
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
L
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
L
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
14.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Stockport County Stockport County
22 Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC 39 10 12 17 47:68 -21 42 L
Chesterfield Chesterfield
22.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
W
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
25.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
L
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
29.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Stockport County Stockport County
W
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
07.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
W
Halifax Town Halifax Town
14.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
23 Fylde Fylde 37 9 12 16 44:60 -16 39 L
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
22.02.20 5 : 1 Perder
Fylde Fylde
L
Fylde Fylde
03.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Notts County Notts County
D
Fylde Fylde
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
W
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
10.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Fylde Fylde
W
Fylde Fylde
14.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
24 Chorley FC Chorley FC 38 4 14 20 31:65 -34 26 L
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Chorley FC Chorley FC
L
Chorley FC Chorley FC
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Barnet FC Barnet FC
L
Torquay United Torquay United
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Chorley FC Chorley FC
L
Chorley FC Chorley FC
03.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Eastleigh Eastleigh
L
Chorley FC Chorley FC
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Chesterfield Chesterfield
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Mais