Conferência Sul
Inglaterra

Conferência Sul

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
National League South
1 Dartford Dartford 4 3 1 0 4:1 3 10 W
Dartford Dartford
06.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
D
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dartford Dartford
W
Dartford Dartford
17.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Bath City Bath City
W
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
27.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Dartford Dartford
Havant e Waterlooville
2 Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers 3 3 0 0 10:1 9 9 W
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
06.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
W
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
10.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Slough Town Slough Town
W
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
17.10.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
Hungerford Town
3 Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 4 3 0 1 8:3 5 9 W
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
06.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
W
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
10.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
W
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
17.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
L
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
24.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
Dorking Wanderers
4 Oxford City Oxford City 3 2 1 0 7:1 6 7 W
Oxford City Oxford City
06.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Bath City Bath City
D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oxford City Oxford City
W
Oxford City Oxford City
17.10.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
Hampton & Richmond Borough
5 Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC 4 2 1 1 9:6 3 7 W
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
06.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
D
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
L
St Albans St Albans
17.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
W
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
24.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
Billericay Town
6 Maidstone United Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7 W
Maidstone United Maidstone United
06.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Welling United Welling United
D
Havant e Waterlooville Havant e Waterlooville
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Maidstone United Maidstone United
W
Maidstone United Maidstone United
17.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
L
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Maidstone United Maidstone United
Concord Rangers
7 St Albans St Albans 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7 W
St Albans St Albans
06.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
D
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
St Albans St Albans
W
St Albans St Albans
17.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
Chippenham Town
8 Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 1 7 L
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
06.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
W
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
10.10.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
D
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
W
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
27.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
Welling United
9 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 6 L
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
06.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
W
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
10.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
W
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
17.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
L
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
27.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Dartford Dartford
St Albans
10 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City 4 1 2 1 3:3 -1 5 L
Dartford Dartford
06.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oxford City Oxford City
D
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
W
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
24.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Maidstone United Maidstone United
Dulwich Hamlet
11 Havant e Waterlooville Havant e Waterlooville 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4 D
Havant e Waterlooville Havant e Waterlooville
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Maidstone United Maidstone United
W
Billericay Town Billericay Town
17.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Havant e Waterlooville Havant e Waterlooville
Dartford
12 Slough Town Slough Town 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 4 W
Slough Town Slough Town
06.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
L
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
10.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Slough Town Slough Town
D
Slough Town Slough Town
17.10.20 4 : 4 Empates
Welling United Welling United
Bath City
13 Bath City Bath City 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 L
Oxford City Oxford City
06.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Bath City Bath City
W
Bath City Bath City
10.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Billericay Town Billericay Town
L
Dartford Dartford
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Bath City Bath City
Slough Town
14 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 W
Billericay Town Billericay Town
06.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
L
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
10.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
L
Oxford City Oxford City
17.10.20 4 : 0 Perder
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
Chelmsford City
15 Welling United Welling United 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 1 L
Maidstone United Maidstone United
06.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Welling United Welling United
D
Slough Town Slough Town
17.10.20 4 : 4 Empates
Welling United Welling United
Eastbourne Borough
16 Concord Rangers Concord Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 D
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
St Albans St Albans
L
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
Maidstone United
17 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 D
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
L
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
Chelmsford City
18 Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 1 L
St Albans St Albans
06.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
D
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dartford Dartford
L
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
27.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
Oxford City
19 Billericay Town Billericay Town 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 0 L
Billericay Town Billericay Town
06.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
L
Bath City Bath City
10.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Billericay Town Billericay Town
L
Billericay Town Billericay Town
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Havant e Waterlooville Havant e Waterlooville
Ebbsfleet United FC
20 Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 0 L
Slough Town Slough Town
06.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
L
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
10.10.20 1 : 4 Perder
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
L
Maidstone United Maidstone United
17.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
Braintree Town FC
21 Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC 3 0 0 3 0:8 -8 0 L
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
06.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
L
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
L
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
17.10.20 0 : 4 Perder
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
Hemel Hempstead Town
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Mais

Mais