Liga Premier Norte, D.P
Inglaterra

Liga Premier Norte, D.P

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Northern League, Pr. Div
1 South Shields South Shields 33 21 6 6 64:34 30 69 D
South Shields South Shields
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Buxton Buxton
W
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
29.02.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
South Shields South Shields
W
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
07.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
South Shields South Shields
W
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
10.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
South Shields South Shields
W
South Shields South Shields
14.03.20 5 : 3 Vitórias
United of Manchester United of Manchester
2 United of Manchester United of Manchester 32 16 9 7 73:51 22 57 L
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
22.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
United of Manchester United of Manchester
W
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
25.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
United of Manchester United of Manchester
D
United of Manchester United of Manchester
29.02.20 4 : 4 Empates
Warrington Town Warrington Town
W
Miklover Sports Miklover Sports
07.03.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
United of Manchester United of Manchester
L
South Shields South Shields
14.03.20 5 : 3 Perder
United of Manchester United of Manchester
3 Warrington Town Warrington Town 32 14 13 5 57:44 13 55 W
Warrington Town Warrington Town
22.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
D
United of Manchester United of Manchester
29.02.20 4 : 4 Empates
Warrington Town Warrington Town
D
Ashton United Ashton United
03.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Warrington Town Warrington Town
W
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic FC
07.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Warrington Town Warrington Town
W
Warrington Town Warrington Town
10.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town FC
4 Basford United Basford United 32 16 7 9 49:39 10 55 D
Basford United Basford United
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
United of Manchester United of Manchester
W
Basford United Basford United
22.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
L
Basford United Basford United
02.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
L
Basford United Basford United
07.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Buxton Buxton
L
Basford United Basford United
14.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
5 Lancaster City Lancaster City 34 15 8 11 58:46 12 53 D
Lancaster City Lancaster City
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
L
Lancaster City Lancaster City
25.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Whitby Town Whitby Town
L
Hyde United Hyde United
29.02.20 5 : 2 Perder
Lancaster City Lancaster City
L
Lancaster City Lancaster City
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
D
Lancaster City Lancaster City
14.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Witton Albion Witton Albion
6 Nantwich Town Nantwich Town 31 15 7 9 55:39 16 52 D
Lancaster City Lancaster City
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
L
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
25.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
United of Manchester United of Manchester
W
Basford United Basford United
02.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
D
Redcliffe Redcliffe
07.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
L
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
10.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
South Shields South Shields
7 Whitby Town Whitby Town 31 14 8 9 54:42 12 50 D
Whitby Town Whitby Town
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ashton United Ashton United
D
Whitby Town Whitby Town
03.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Miklover Sports Miklover Sports
L
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Whitby Town Whitby Town
D
Whitby Town Whitby Town
10.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Grantham Town Grantham Town
D
Redcliffe Redcliffe
14.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Whitby Town Whitby Town
8 Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic 35 14 8 13 44:47 -3 50 W
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
15.02.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
L
Warrington Town Warrington Town
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
W
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
29.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Redcliffe Redcliffe
L
Ashton United Ashton United
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
W
Basford United Basford United
14.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
9 Morpeth Town Morpeth Town 27 14 6 7 48:37 11 48 W
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
08.02.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
W
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
22.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
D
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town FC
03.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
W
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
07.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Witton Albion Witton Albion
W
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
10.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Hyde United Hyde United
10 Hyde United Hyde United 33 12 7 14 55:55 1 43 D
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town FC
01.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hyde United Hyde United
L
Hyde United Hyde United
08.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
W
Hyde United Hyde United
29.02.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Lancaster City Lancaster City
W
Hyde United Hyde United
07.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town FC
L
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
10.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Hyde United Hyde United
11 Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity 32 11 9 12 53:50 3 42 L
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic FC
L
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
29.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
South Shields South Shields
W
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
03.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Redcliffe Redcliffe
W
Lancaster City Lancaster City
07.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
D
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
10.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
12 Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic FC 33 12 6 15 42:50 -8 42 L
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic FC
04.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
D
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic FC
W
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
15.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic FC
L
Grantham Town Grantham Town
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic FC
L
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic FC
07.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Warrington Town Warrington Town
13 Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge 33 12 4 17 53:64 -11 40 L
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
01.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
W
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
08.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Grantham Town Grantham Town
L
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
15.02.20 5 : 0 Perder
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
W
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
22.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
United of Manchester United of Manchester
L
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
South Shields South Shields
14 Witton Albion Witton Albion 31 10 9 12 40:43 -3 39 L
Basford United Basford United
27.01.20 1 : 0 Perder
Witton Albion Witton Albion
D
Witton Albion Witton Albion
01.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
L
Ashton United Ashton United
08.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Witton Albion Witton Albion
L
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
07.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Witton Albion Witton Albion
D
Lancaster City Lancaster City
14.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Witton Albion Witton Albion
15 Miklover Sports Miklover Sports 29 11 5 13 42:52 -10 38 D
United of Manchester United of Manchester
01.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
Miklover Sports Miklover Sports
L
Miklover Sports Miklover Sports
08.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Whitby Town Whitby Town
D
Whitby Town Whitby Town
03.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Miklover Sports Miklover Sports
L
Miklover Sports Miklover Sports
07.03.20 0 : 4 Perder
United of Manchester United of Manchester
L
Ashton United Ashton United
10.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Miklover Sports Miklover Sports
16 Redcliffe Redcliffe 32 11 5 16 34:50 -16 38 D
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town FC
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Redcliffe Redcliffe
L
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
29.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Redcliffe Redcliffe
L
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
03.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
Redcliffe Redcliffe
D
Redcliffe Redcliffe
07.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
D
Redcliffe Redcliffe
14.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Whitby Town Whitby Town
17 Ashton United Ashton United 29 10 7 12 40:45 -5 36 W
Ashton United Ashton United
08.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Witton Albion Witton Albion
D
Whitby Town Whitby Town
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ashton United Ashton United
D
Ashton United Ashton United
03.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Warrington Town Warrington Town
W
Ashton United Ashton United
07.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
W
Ashton United Ashton United
10.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Miklover Sports Miklover Sports
18 Buxton Buxton 32 8 11 13 56:52 4 35 D
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
04.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Buxton Buxton
D
Buxton Buxton
08.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
D
South Shields South Shields
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Buxton Buxton
W
Buxton Buxton
29.02.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
W
Basford United Basford United
07.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Buxton Buxton
19 Grantham Town Grantham Town 32 7 9 16 38:71 -33 30 L
Grantham Town Grantham Town
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
South Shields South Shields
D
Warrington Town Warrington Town
18.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
Grantham Town Grantham Town
W
Grantham Town Grantham Town
29.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic FC
L
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Grantham Town Grantham Town
D
Whitby Town Whitby Town
10.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Grantham Town Grantham Town
20 Matlock Town FC Matlock Town FC 28 8 5 15 36:43 -7 29 D
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town FC
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Redcliffe Redcliffe
L
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town FC
22.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Whitby Town Whitby Town
D
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town FC
03.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
L
Hyde United Hyde United
07.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town FC
L
Warrington Town Warrington Town
10.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town FC
21 Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries 26 8 4 14 36:49 -13 28 L
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
25.01.20 1 : 3 Perder
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
L
Whitby Town Whitby Town
01.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
L
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
08.02.20 1 : 5 Perder
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
L
Basford United Basford United
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
W
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
07.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Grantham Town Grantham Town
22 Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers 33 4 11 18 29:53 -24 23 L
United of Manchester United of Manchester
18.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
L
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
22.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
L
Buxton Buxton
29.02.20 5 : 1 Perder
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
W
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
07.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Whitby Town Whitby Town
D
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
10.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mais