Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
27
Liga Premium
Estónia

Liga Premium

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Premium Liiga
1 FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn 3 3 0 0 6:1 5 9 W
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
W
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
19.05.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
W
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
24.05.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond
2 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7 W
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
06.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
D
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
20.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
W
Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
24.05.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
JK Tallinna Kalev
3 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 2 0 1 11:3 8 6 W
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
07.03.20 1 : 8 Vitórias
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
19.05.20 1 : 2 Perder
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
23.05.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
FCI Levadia Tallinn
4 FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju 3 2 0 1 4:2 2 6 W
Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
07.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
W
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
19.05.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
Viljandi JK Tulevik
5 JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 3 1 1 1 4:9 -5 4 L
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
07.03.20 1 : 8 Perder
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
D
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
20.05.20 1 : 1 Empates
Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
W
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
24.05.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
FC Flora Tallinn
6 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4 W
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
D
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
20.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
L
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
24.05.20 0 : 2 Perder
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
Tallinna JK Legion
7 Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 L
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
19.05.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
L
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
24.05.20 1 : 3 Perder
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
FC Nomme Kalju
8 Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3 L
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
06.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
L
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
19.05.20 0 : 2 Perder
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
W
FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
23.05.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
9 Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 L
Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
D
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
20.05.20 1 : 1 Empates
Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
L
Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
24.05.20 2 : 3 Perder
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
FC Kuressaare
10 FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 0 L
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
L
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
19.05.20 0 : 2 Perder
FC Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
23.05.20 2 : 0 Perder
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
Narva JK Trans
Championship round
Relegation round
Mais

Mais