Liga Premium
Estónia

Liga Premium

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Premium Liiga
1 Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn 24 22 1 1 63:16 47 67 D
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
15.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
04.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
21.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
25.10.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
28.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Tallinna legion fc
2 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 25 18 0 7 60:26 34 54 W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
26.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
04.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Levadia Levadia
W
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
18.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
25.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
L
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
28.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Kuressaare
3 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 25 14 5 6 47:18 29 47 W
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
27.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
30.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
W
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
17.10.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
25.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn
4 Levadia Levadia 24 14 5 5 57:30 27 47 W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
13.09.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
20.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
17.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
25.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Levadia Levadia
Viljandi Tulevik
5 Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu 25 8 7 10 28:37 -9 31 D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
23.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Narva Trans Narva Trans
W
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
18.10.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Kuressaare Kuressaare
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
24.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Levadia
6 Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik 25 9 2 14 27:42 -15 29 D
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kuressaare Kuressaare
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
30.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Levadia Levadia
17.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
24.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Kuressaare
7 Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc 25 6 6 13 20:40 -20 24 D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
W
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
27.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
L
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
18.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
24.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
Flora Tallinn
8 Narva Trans Narva Trans 25 5 6 14 23:37 -14 21 L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Narva Trans Narva Trans
L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
21.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
25.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Levadia Levadia
Levadia
9 Kuressaare Kuressaare 25 4 7 14 23:52 -29 19 D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
D
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
L
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
18.10.20 4 : 2 Perder
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
25.10.20 0 : 4 Perder
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
Viljandi Tulevik
10 Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC 25 3 3 19 13:63 -50 12 L
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
26.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
03.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
L
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
17.10.20 1 : 4 Perder
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
24.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
Narva Trans
Championship round
Relegation round
Mais

Mais