Liga Premium
Estónia

Liga Premium

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Premium Liiga
1 Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn 15 13 1 1 40:11 29 40 L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
08.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
11.07.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Levadia Levadia
18.07.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
24.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
W
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
31.07.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
Kuressaare
2 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 15 9 2 4 28:10 18 29 W
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
07.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Kuressaare Kuressaare
W
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
12.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
17.07.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
24.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
31.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Narva Trans
3 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 15 9 0 6 32:20 12 27 L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
08.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
L
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
11.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
17.07.20 1 : 3 Perder
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
25.07.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Levadia Levadia
W
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
01.08.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Tallinna Kalev FC
4 Levadia Levadia 15 8 3 4 37:23 14 27 W
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
08.07.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
12.07.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
L
Levadia Levadia
18.07.20 1 : 3 Perder
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
25.07.20 4 : 2 Perder
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
02.08.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
Tammeka Tartu
5 Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik 15 8 0 7 22:26 -4 24 W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
08.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
11.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Narva Trans Narva Trans
W
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
18.07.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
24.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
L
Levadia Levadia
02.08.20 5 : 1 Perder
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
Kuressaare
6 Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu 15 4 4 7 15:24 -9 16 L
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
08.07.20 1 : 3 Perder
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
11.07.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
18.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Narva Trans Narva Trans
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
24.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
31.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Levadia
7 Narva Trans Narva Trans 15 4 4 7 18:22 -4 16 W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
08.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
11.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
18.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Narva Trans Narva Trans
W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
25.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
01.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Kuressaare Kuressaare
Nomme Kalju
8 Kuressaare Kuressaare 15 4 3 8 15:26 -11 15 L
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
07.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
11.07.20 2 : 4 Perder
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
17.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kuressaare Kuressaare
D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
27.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
01.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Kuressaare Kuressaare
Viljandi Tulevik
9 Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc 15 2 4 9 7:23 -16 10 W
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
08.07.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
L
Levadia Levadia
12.07.20 4 : 0 Perder
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
D
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
17.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
25.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
L
Tallinna legion fc Tallinna legion fc
01.08.20 0 : 3 Perder
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Viljandi Tulevik
10 Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC 15 2 3 10 8:37 -29 9 L
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
08.07.20 0 : 4 Perder
Levadia Levadia
L
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
12.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
L
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
18.07.20 0 : 2 Perder
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
27.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
L
Tallinna Kalev FC Tallinna Kalev FC
31.07.20 0 : 3 Perder
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
Narva Trans
Championship round
Relegation round