Kakkonen Grupo A
Finlândia

Kakkonen Grupo A

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group A
1 PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 14 10 2 2 31:9 22 32 W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
11.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
19.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
JaPS JaPS
W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
26.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
D
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
17.10.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Fultsu FC Fultsu FC
PEPO Lappeenranta
2 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta 14 8 3 3 24:14 10 27 D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
W
MiPK MiPK
17.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
W
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
26.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
W
Fultsu FC Fultsu FC
01.10.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
W
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
17.10.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
PK-35 Vantaa
3 Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia 14 7 4 3 25:11 14 25 L
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
W
Viikingit Viikingit
20.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
L
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
28.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
W
Viikingit Viikingit
04.10.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
L
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
MiPK MiPK
EPS
4 JaPS JaPS 14 8 1 5 29:20 9 25 L
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
JaPS JaPS
W
JaPS JaPS
26.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
EPS EPS
D
JaPS JaPS
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
L
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
04.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
JaPS JaPS
L
JaPS JaPS
17.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
5 MiPK MiPK 14 7 3 4 26:23 3 24 L
MiPK MiPK
17.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
D
MiPK MiPK
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
D
Viikingit Viikingit
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
MiPK MiPK
D
MiPK MiPK
01.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
EPS EPS
W
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
18.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
MiPK MiPK
Fultsu FC
6 Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08 14 6 5 3 20:12 8 23 W
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
13.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
L
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
EPS EPS
L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
26.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
D
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
W
JaPS JaPS
17.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
Reipas Lahti
7 EPS EPS 14 6 5 3 20:14 6 23 W
EPS EPS
12.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Viikingit Viikingit
W
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
19.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
EPS EPS
L
JaPS JaPS
26.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
EPS EPS
D
MiPK MiPK
01.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
EPS EPS
L
EPS EPS
17.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
JaPS
8 Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti 14 6 1 7 26:22 4 19 L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
10.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
W
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
20.09.20 7 : 1 Vitórias
Fultsu FC Fultsu FC
W
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
28.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
W
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
04.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
17.10.20 6 : 0 Perder
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
Kiffen 08
9 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura 14 4 2 8 18:28 -10 14 L
JaPS JaPS
12.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
26.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Fultsu FC Fultsu FC
L
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
04.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Viikingit Viikingit
JaPS
10 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 14 3 2 9 17:29 -12 11 L
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
19.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
L
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
W
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
04.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
JaPS JaPS
W
EPS EPS
17.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
PEPO Lappeenranta
11 Fultsu FC Fultsu FC 14 2 1 11 15:40 -25 7 L
MiPK MiPK
10.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Fultsu FC Fultsu FC
L
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
20.09.20 7 : 1 Perder
Fultsu FC Fultsu FC
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
26.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Fultsu FC Fultsu FC
L
Fultsu FC Fultsu FC
01.10.20 0 : 4 Perder
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
L
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
17.10.20 6 : 0 Perder
Fultsu FC Fultsu FC
MiPK
12 Viikingit Viikingit 14 1 3 10 12:41 -29 6 L
EPS EPS
12.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Viikingit Viikingit
L
Viikingit Viikingit
20.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
D
Viikingit Viikingit
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
MiPK MiPK
L
Viikingit Viikingit
04.10.20 0 : 5 Perder
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
17.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Viikingit Viikingit
Reipas Lahti
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais