Kakkonen Grupo A
Finlândia

Kakkonen Grupo A

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group A
1 PK-35 PK-35 7 5 1 1 20:4 16 16 D
PK-35 PK-35
04.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Japs Japs
W
PK-35 PK-35
04.07.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
W
MIPK Mikkeli MIPK Mikkeli
12.07.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
PK-35 PK-35
W
PK-35 PK-35
18.07.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Japs Japs
W
PKKU PKKU
01.08.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
PK-35 PK-35
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
2 EPS EPS 7 4 3 0 12:6 6 15 W
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
27.06.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
EPS EPS
D
EPS EPS
04.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
W
EPS EPS
11.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
D
Pepo Lappeenranta Pepo Lappeenranta
18.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
EPS EPS
W
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
01.08.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
EPS EPS
FC Honka/Akatemia
3 Japs Japs 7 4 1 2 16:10 6 13 D
PK-35 PK-35
04.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Japs Japs
W
Japs Japs
04.07.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
D
Japs Japs
10.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pepo Lappeenranta Pepo Lappeenranta
L
PK-35 PK-35
18.07.20 5 : 0 Perder
Japs Japs
L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
01.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Japs Japs
PKKU
4 FC Kiffen FC Kiffen 7 3 3 1 10:4 6 12 W
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
04.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Fultsu FC Fultsu FC
W
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
14.07.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
L
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
19.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
19.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
D
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
02.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
FC Viikingit
5 FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 7 3 3 1 9:7 2 12 L
Japs Japs
04.07.20 4 : 0 Perder
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
W
PKKU PKKU
11.07.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
W
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
19.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
D
Pepo Lappeenranta Pepo Lappeenranta
24.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
D
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
02.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
EPS
6 MIPK Mikkeli MIPK Mikkeli 7 4 0 3 12:13 -1 12 L
MIPK Mikkeli MIPK Mikkeli
28.06.20 0 : 3 Perder
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
L
Pepo Lappeenranta Pepo Lappeenranta
02.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
MIPK Mikkeli MIPK Mikkeli
L
MIPK Mikkeli MIPK Mikkeli
12.07.20 0 : 4 Perder
PK-35 PK-35
W
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
19.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
MIPK Mikkeli MIPK Mikkeli
W
Fultsu FC Fultsu FC
02.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
MIPK Mikkeli MIPK Mikkeli
Lahden Reipas
7 Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas 7 3 0 4 11:10 1 9 L
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
27.06.20 0 : 1 Perder
EPS EPS
L
PKKU PKKU
04.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
W
Fultsu FC Fultsu FC
11.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
L
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
19.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
MIPK Mikkeli MIPK Mikkeli
W
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
01.08.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Pepo Lappeenranta Pepo Lappeenranta
MIPK Mikkeli
8 Pepo Lappeenranta Pepo Lappeenranta 7 2 3 2 7:10 -3 9 D
Japs Japs
10.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pepo Lappeenranta Pepo Lappeenranta
D
Pepo Lappeenranta Pepo Lappeenranta
18.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
EPS EPS
D
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
19.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pepo Lappeenranta Pepo Lappeenranta
D
Pepo Lappeenranta Pepo Lappeenranta
24.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
L
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
01.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
Pepo Lappeenranta Pepo Lappeenranta
Fultsu FC
9 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura 7 2 1 4 7:12 -5 7 W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
28.06.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Pepo Lappeenranta Pepo Lappeenranta
L
PK-35 PK-35
04.07.20 4 : 0 Perder
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
EPS EPS
11.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
18.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
PKKU PKKU
W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
01.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Japs Japs
PK-35
10 PKKU PKKU 7 1 2 4 11:18 -7 5 L
Fultsu FC Fultsu FC
28.06.20 4 : 3 Perder
PKKU PKKU
W
PKKU PKKU
04.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
L
PKKU PKKU
11.07.20 2 : 5 Perder
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
18.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
PKKU PKKU
L
PKKU PKKU
01.08.20 2 : 3 Perder
PK-35 PK-35
Japs
11 FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 7 1 1 5 5:15 -10 4 D
EPS EPS
04.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
L
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
14.07.20 3 : 0 Perder
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
W
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
18.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Fultsu FC Fultsu FC
D
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
19.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pepo Lappeenranta Pepo Lappeenranta
L
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
01.08.20 1 : 4 Perder
EPS EPS
FC Kiffen
12 Fultsu FC Fultsu FC 7 1 0 6 6:17 -11 3 L
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
04.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Fultsu FC Fultsu FC
L
Fultsu FC Fultsu FC
11.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
L
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
18.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Fultsu FC Fultsu FC
D
Fultsu FC Fultsu FC
26.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
L
Fultsu FC Fultsu FC
02.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
MIPK Mikkeli MIPK Mikkeli
Pepo Lappeenranta
Promotion
Relegation