Kakkonen Grupo B
Finlândia

Kakkonen Grupo B

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group B
1 Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II 8 7 1 0 28:8 20 22 W
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
04.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
W
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
12.07.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Espoo Espoo
W
SalPa SalPa
18.07.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
W
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
02.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
D
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
07.08.20 3 : 3 Empates
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
Jazz
2 Klubi-04 Klubi-04 8 7 1 0 28:8 20 22 W
Grankulla Grankulla
12.07.20 2 : 8 Vitórias
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
W
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
19.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Jazz Jazz
W
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
29.07.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
W
Espoo Espoo
02.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
W
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
07.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Grankulla Grankulla
Atlantis FC
3 PIF PIF 8 4 3 1 12:7 5 15 D
Jazz Jazz
05.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
PIF PIF
L
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
10.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
PIF PIF
D
PIF PIF
17.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
W
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
01.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
PIF PIF
W
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
08.08.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
PIF PIF
SalPa
4 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC 8 4 1 3 20:18 2 13 L
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
03.07.20 3 : 4 Perder
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
L
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
10.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
W
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
18.07.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
L
Grankulla Grankulla
02.08.20 5 : 1 Perder
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
W
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
07.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Espoo Espoo
Klubi-04
5 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia 8 2 4 2 13:13 1 10 L
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
04.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
W
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
10.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
PIF PIF
L
Espoo Espoo
18.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
D
SalPa SalPa
01.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
D
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
07.08.20 3 : 3 Empates
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
6 Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat 8 2 3 3 14:15 -1 9 W
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
10.07.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
D
PIF PIF
17.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
L
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
29.07.20 4 : 2 Perder
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
L
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
01.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
PIF PIF
W
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
07.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SalPa SalPa
Pallo-Iirot
7 SalPa SalPa 8 2 2 4 15:21 -6 8 W
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
04.07.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
SalPa SalPa
D
Jazz Jazz
12.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
SalPa SalPa
L
SalPa SalPa
18.07.20 0 : 6 Perder
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
D
SalPa SalPa
01.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
L
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
07.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
SalPa SalPa
PIF
8 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot 8 1 4 3 10:15 -5 7 D
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
03.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
L
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
11.07.20 3 : 2 Perder
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
D
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
19.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Grankulla Grankulla
L
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
02.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
D
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
11.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jazz Jazz
HJS Akatemia
9 Grankulla Grankulla 8 2 1 5 14:28 -14 7 W
Grankulla Grankulla
05.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Espoo Espoo
L
Grankulla Grankulla
12.07.20 2 : 8 Perder
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
D
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
19.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Grankulla Grankulla
W
Grankulla Grankulla
02.08.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
L
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
07.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
Grankulla Grankulla
Espoo
10 Jazz Jazz 8 0 6 2 8:12 -4 6 D
Jazz Jazz
05.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
PIF PIF
D
Jazz Jazz
12.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
SalPa SalPa
L
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
19.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Jazz Jazz
D
Jazz Jazz
01.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
D
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
11.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jazz Jazz
Tampereen Ilves II
11 Espoo Espoo 8 2 0 6 11:18 -7 6 D
Espoo Espoo
11.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
L
Tampereen Ilves II Tampereen Ilves II
12.07.20 3 : 2 Perder
Espoo Espoo
W
Espoo Espoo
18.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
L
Espoo Espoo
02.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
L
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
07.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Espoo Espoo
Grankulla
12 Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot 8 1 2 5 6:16 -10 5 W
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
11.07.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
D
Espoo Espoo
11.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
L
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
18.07.20 4 : 0 Perder
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
D
Jazz Jazz
01.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
L
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
08.08.20 2 : 3 Perder
PIF PIF
Kaarinan Pojat
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais