Kakkonen Grupo C
Finlândia

Kakkonen Grupo C

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group C
1 JIPPO JIPPO 15 10 4 1 26:10 16 34 L
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
09.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
JIPPO JIPPO
W
JIPPO JIPPO
20.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
W
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
26.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
JIPPO JIPPO
W
JIPPO JIPPO
11.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
W
JIPPO JIPPO
24.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Kemi City Kemi City
Oulun Luistinseura
2 Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu 16 10 3 3 28:15 13 33 W
RoPS II RoPS II
20.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
27.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
W
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
04.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
W
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
18.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
D
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
Oulun Luistinseura
3 RoPS II RoPS II 15 8 2 5 29:21 8 26 W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
31.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
RoPS II RoPS II
W
RoPS II RoPS II
13.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Kemi City Kemi City
L
RoPS II RoPS II
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
W
RoPS II RoPS II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
W
RoPS II RoPS II
24.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
Kemi City
4 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 16 8 2 6 29:28 1 26 W
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
22.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
L
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
W
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
08.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
W
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
18.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Kemi City Kemi City
L
RoPS II RoPS II
24.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
GBK Kokkola
5 Vaajakoski Vaajakoski 16 7 3 6 27:25 2 24 L
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
22.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
L
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
JIPPO JIPPO
W
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
04.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
W
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
17.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
W
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
25.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
Vasa IFK
6 Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98 16 7 2 7 31:33 -2 23 D
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
12.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
L
JIPPO JIPPO
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
L
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
08.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
L
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
18.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
L
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
25.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
JBK Pietarsaari
7 JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari 14 6 4 4 19:18 1 22 W
Kiisto Kiisto
27.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
11.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
L
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
27.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
L
Kemi City Kemi City
04.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
Vasa IFK
8 Kemi City Kemi City 16 6 0 10 26:31 -5 18 L
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
20.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Kemi City Kemi City
W
Kiisto Kiisto
26.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Kemi City Kemi City
W
Kemi City Kemi City
04.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
L
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Kemi City Kemi City
L
JIPPO JIPPO
24.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Kemi City Kemi City
RoPS II
9 Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura 15 5 2 8 19:25 -6 17 L
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
20.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Kemi City Kemi City
W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
27.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
L
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
D
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
Hercules Oulu
10 GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola 15 4 4 7 27:25 2 16 D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
11.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kiisto Kiisto
D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
L
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
L
JIPPO JIPPO
11.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
L
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
17.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
Vasa IFK
11 Vasa IFK Vasa IFK 14 3 2 9 15:29 -14 11 W
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
26.08.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
L
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
L
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Kiisto Kiisto
L
RoPS II RoPS II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
D
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kiisto Kiisto
JBK Pietarsaari
12 Kiisto Kiisto 14 2 2 10 12:28 -16 8 L
Kiisto Kiisto
27.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
11.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kiisto Kiisto
W
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
19.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Kiisto Kiisto
L
Kiisto Kiisto
26.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Kemi City Kemi City
D
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kiisto Kiisto
JIPPO
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais