Kakkonen Grupo C
Finlândia

Kakkonen Grupo C

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group C
1 Hercules Hercules 8 5 2 1 18:7 11 17 D
Hercules Hercules
04.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
W
Hercules Hercules
11.07.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
D
RoPS II RoPS II
19.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hercules Hercules
W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
02.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Hercules Hercules
W
Hercules Hercules
08.08.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Kemi City Kemi City
RoPS II
2 JIPPO JIPPO 7 5 2 0 13:2 11 17 W
Hercules Hercules
04.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
JIPPO JIPPO
W
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
12.07.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
JIPPO JIPPO
D
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
25.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
JIPPO JIPPO
W
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
01.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
JIPPO JIPPO
W
JIPPO JIPPO
08.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
Vaajakoski
3 JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari 9 4 3 2 15:13 2 15 D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
10.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
L
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
19.07.20 2 : 3 Perder
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
D
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
04.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
08.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Kiisto Kiisto
W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
12.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
Kiisto
4 GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola 8 4 2 2 19:7 12 14 D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
10.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
W
RoPS II RoPS II
26.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
L
Kiisto Kiisto
02.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
W
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
07.08.20 8 : 0 Vitórias
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
L
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
12.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
Kuopio Futis-98
5 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 8 4 2 2 15:12 3 14 W
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
11.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Kiisto Kiisto
W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
19.07.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
D
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
25.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
JIPPO JIPPO
L
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
04.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
L
JIPPO JIPPO
08.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
Kuopio Futis-98
6 Vaajakoski Vaajakoski 8 4 1 3 15:14 1 13 L
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
02.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
L
Hercules Hercules
11.07.20 4 : 0 Perder
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
W
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
18.07.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Kemi City Kemi City
W
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
04.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
D
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
09.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
JIPPO
7 Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98 8 4 1 3 18:19 -1 13 W
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
09.07.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
RoPS II RoPS II
W
Kiisto Kiisto
18.07.20 3 : 5 Vitórias
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
W
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
26.07.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
L
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
01.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
JIPPO JIPPO
D
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
09.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
JJK Jyväskylä
8 RoPS II RoPS II 8 3 1 4 14:16 -2 10 L
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
09.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
RoPS II RoPS II
D
RoPS II RoPS II
19.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hercules Hercules
L
RoPS II RoPS II
26.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
W
Kemi City Kemi City
01.08.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
RoPS II RoPS II
L
RoPS II RoPS II
10.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
Hercules
9 Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura 8 3 1 4 11:15 -4 10 D
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
28.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
L
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
02.07.20 5 : 1 Perder
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
L
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
19.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
L
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
02.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
Hercules Hercules
W
RoPS II RoPS II
10.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
Kemi City
10 Kemi City Kemi City 8 2 0 6 13:17 -4 6 L
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
28.06.20 3 : 1 Perder
Kemi City Kemi City
W
Kemi City Kemi City
04.07.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
L
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
18.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
Kemi City Kemi City
L
Kemi City Kemi City
01.08.20 2 : 3 Perder
RoPS II RoPS II
L
Hercules Hercules
08.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
Kemi City Kemi City
Oulun Luistinseura
11 Vasa IFK Vasa IFK 8 1 1 6 8:24 -16 4 L
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
12.07.20 0 : 2 Perder
JIPPO JIPPO
W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
19.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
L
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
26.07.20 3 : 2 Perder
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
D
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
04.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
L
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
07.08.20 8 : 0 Perder
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
Kiisto
12 Kiisto Kiisto 8 1 0 7 6:19 -13 3 L
Kiisto Kiisto
03.07.20 0 : 3 Perder
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
L
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
11.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Kiisto Kiisto
L
Kiisto Kiisto
18.07.20 3 : 5 Perder
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
W
Kiisto Kiisto
02.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
L
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
08.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Kiisto Kiisto
Vasa IFK
Promotion
Relegation