If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
25
Finland

Suomen Cup

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Tampereen Ilves 5 3 2 0 10:4 6 11 W
FC Lahti
25.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Tampereen Ilves
W
Tampereen Ilves
01.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Rovaniemen Palloseura
D
Tampereen Ilves
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Kuopion Palloseura
D
FC Haka Valkeakoski
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Tampereen Ilves
W
Tampereen Ilves
22.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Seinajoen JK
2 FC Haka Valkeakoski 5 3 2 0 7:3 4 11 D
FC Haka Valkeakoski
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Kuopion Palloseura
W
Seinajoen JK
01.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
FC Haka Valkeakoski
W
Rovaniemen Palloseura
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Haka Valkeakoski
D
FC Haka Valkeakoski
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Tampereen Ilves
W
FC Lahti
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Haka Valkeakoski
3 Kuopion Palloseura 4 2 2 0 4:2 2 8 D
FC Haka Valkeakoski
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Kuopion Palloseura
W
Kuopion Palloseura
31.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Lahti
D
Tampereen Ilves
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Kuopion Palloseura
W
Kuopion Palloseura
14.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Seinajoen JK
4 FC Lahti 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 L
FC Lahti
25.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Tampereen Ilves
L
Kuopion Palloseura
31.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Lahti
W
Seinajoen JK
08.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
FC Lahti
W
FC Lahti
15.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Rovaniemen Palloseura
L
FC Lahti
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Haka Valkeakoski
5 Rovaniemen Palloseura 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 1 D
Rovaniemen Palloseura
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Seinajoen JK
L
Tampereen Ilves
01.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Rovaniemen Palloseura
L
Rovaniemen Palloseura
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Haka Valkeakoski
L
FC Lahti
15.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Rovaniemen Palloseura
6 Seinajoen JK 5 0 1 4 4:11 -7 1 D
Rovaniemen Palloseura
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Seinajoen JK
L
Seinajoen JK
01.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
FC Haka Valkeakoski
L
Seinajoen JK
08.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
FC Lahti
L
Kuopion Palloseura
14.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Seinajoen JK
L
Tampereen Ilves
22.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Seinajoen JK
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Ykkonen Group A
1 FC KTP Kotka 5 4 1 0 9:3 6 13 W
Musan Salama
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
FC KTP Kotka
W
FC KTP Kotka
01.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Ekenas Idrottsforening
D
FC KTP Kotka
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
IF Gnistan
W
MyPa Myllykoski
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC KTP Kotka
W
FC KTP Kotka
22.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2 Mikkelin Palloilijat 5 3 0 2 11:8 3 9 W
Mikkelin Palloilijat
25.01.20 5 : 1 Wins
MyPa Myllykoski
W
IF Gnistan
01.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Mikkelin Palloilijat
W
Musan Salama
07.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Ekenas Idrottsforening
L
FC KTP Kotka
22.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Mikkelin Palloilijat
3 Ekenas Idrottsforening 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7 L
Ekenas Idrottsforening
25.01.20 0 : 4 Lose
IF Gnistan
L
FC KTP Kotka
01.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Ekenas Idrottsforening
W
Ekenas Idrottsforening
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
MyPa Myllykoski
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Ekenas Idrottsforening
D
Ekenas Idrottsforening
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Musan Salama
4 IF Gnistan 5 1 2 2 8:8 3 5 W
Ekenas Idrottsforening
25.01.20 0 : 4 Wins
IF Gnistan
L
IF Gnistan
01.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Mikkelin Palloilijat
D
FC KTP Kotka
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
IF Gnistan
D
Musan Salama
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
IF Gnistan
L
IF Gnistan
22.02.20 2 : 5 Lose
MyPa Myllykoski
5 Musan Salama 5 1 2 2 6:9 -3 5 L
Musan Salama
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
FC KTP Kotka
W
MyPa Myllykoski
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Musan Salama
L
Musan Salama
07.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Mikkelin Palloilijat
D
Musan Salama
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
IF Gnistan
D
Ekenas Idrottsforening
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Musan Salama
6 MyPa Myllykoski 5 1 0 4 7:12 -5 3 L
Mikkelin Palloilijat
25.01.20 5 : 1 Lose
MyPa Myllykoski
L
MyPa Myllykoski
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Musan Salama
L
Ekenas Idrottsforening
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
MyPa Myllykoski
L
MyPa Myllykoski
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC KTP Kotka
W
IF Gnistan
22.02.20 2 : 5 Wins
MyPa Myllykoski
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Ykkonen Group B
1 AC Oulu 5 3 2 0 13:6 7 11 D
KPV Kokkola
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Oulu
W
AC Oulu
01.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
AC Kajaani
D
Vaasan Palloseura
08.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AC Oulu
W
FF Jaro
15.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
AC Oulu
W
AC Oulu
22.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
SJK Akatemia
2 KPV Kokkola 5 2 2 1 10:3 7 8 D
KPV Kokkola
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AC Oulu
L
KPV Kokkola
01.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Vaasan Palloseura
W
FF Jaro
08.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
KPV Kokkola
W
SJK Akatemia
14.02.20 0 : 6 Wins
KPV Kokkola
D
KPV Kokkola
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Kajaani
3 Vaasan Palloseura 5 2 1 2 7:7 2 7 L
Vaasan Palloseura
25.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
SJK Akatemia
W
KPV Kokkola
01.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Vaasan Palloseura
D
Vaasan Palloseura
08.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AC Oulu
W
AC Kajaani
15.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Vaasan Palloseura
L
Vaasan Palloseura
21.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
FF Jaro
4 AC Kajaani 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 W
FF Jaro
25.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
AC Kajaani
L
AC Oulu
01.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
AC Kajaani
W
AC Kajaani
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
SJK Akatemia
L
AC Kajaani
15.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Vaasan Palloseura
D
KPV Kokkola
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AC Kajaani
5 FF Jaro 5 1 1 3 7:9 -2 4 L
FF Jaro
25.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
AC Kajaani
D
SJK Akatemia
31.01.20 2 : 2 draws
FF Jaro
L
FF Jaro
08.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
KPV Kokkola
L
FF Jaro
15.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
AC Oulu
W
Vaasan Palloseura
21.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
FF Jaro
6 SJK Akatemia 5 1 1 3 3:13 -10 4 W
Vaasan Palloseura
25.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
SJK Akatemia
D
SJK Akatemia
31.01.20 2 : 2 draws
FF Jaro
L
AC Kajaani
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
SJK Akatemia
L
SJK Akatemia
14.02.20 0 : 6 Lose
KPV Kokkola
L
AC Oulu
22.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
SJK Akatemia
Playoffs
Show more


Suomen Cup championship organized by Finland.

On 777score.com.br source you can find football schedule and Suomen Cup (Finland) live matches.

Schedule of coming games - Suomen Cup (Finland):
FC Honka - HJK Helsinki (27.02.2020 08:00)
Kuopion Palloseura - Rovaniemen Palloseura (28.02.2020 11:30)
FC Inter Turku - TPS Juniorijalkapallo (29.02.2020 08:15)

Follow Suomen Cup (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.br.