Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
12
Ykkonen
Finlândia

Ykkonen

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Ykkonen
1 AC Oulu AC Oulu 3 3 0 0 5:1 4 9 W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
27.06.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
W
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
04.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
11.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Academia SJK Academia SJK
Vass
2 Ekenas IF Ekenas IF 3 1 2 0 5:2 3 5 W
Academia SJK Academia SJK
27.06.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
D
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
04.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vass Vass
D
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
11.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
FF Jaro
3 FC KTP FC KTP 3 1 2 0 4:1 3 5 D
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
27.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC KTP FC KTP
W
Academia SJK Academia SJK
04.07.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
FC KTP FC KTP
D
FC KTP FC KTP
11.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Musan Salama Musan Salama
IF Gnistan
4 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 3 1 2 0 5:3 2 5 D
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
27.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
FF Jaro FF Jaro
W
Musan Salama Musan Salama
04.07.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
11.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
Mikkelin Palloilijat
5 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 3 1 2 0 5:4 1 5 D
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
27.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC KTP FC KTP
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
05.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
D
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
11.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
MyPa Myllykoski
6 FF Jaro FF Jaro 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4 D
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
27.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
FF Jaro FF Jaro
W
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
05.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FF Jaro FF Jaro
W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
12.07.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
Ekenas IF
7 Vass Vass 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
04.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vass Vass
W
Vass Vass
11.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
Musan Salama
8 Musan Salama Musan Salama 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1 L
Musan Salama Musan Salama
04.07.20 0 : 2 Perder
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
FC KTP FC KTP
11.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Musan Salama Musan Salama
Vass
9 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1 L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
27.06.20 2 : 0 Perder
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
L
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
05.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
FF Jaro FF Jaro
D
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
11.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
FC KTP
10 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
05.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
12.07.20 3 : 0 Perder
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
AC Kajaani
11 MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
04.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
AC Oulu AC Oulu
L
Vass Vass
11.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
KPV Kokkola
12 Academia SJK Academia SJK 3 0 0 3 0:7 -7 0 L
Academia SJK Academia SJK
27.06.20 0 : 3 Perder
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
L
Academia SJK Academia SJK
04.07.20 0 : 3 Perder
FC KTP FC KTP
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
11.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Academia SJK Academia SJK
Musan Salama
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais