Ykkonen
Finlândia

Ykkonen

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Ykkonen
1 AC Oulu AC Oulu 6 6 0 0 9:2 7 18 W
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
04.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
11.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Academia SJK Academia SJK
W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
18.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Vass Vass
W
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
25.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
01.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FF Jaro FF Jaro
AC Kajaani
2 Ekenas IF Ekenas IF 6 3 2 1 12:4 8 11 D
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
04.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vass Vass
D
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
11.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
W
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
18.07.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
FF Jaro FF Jaro
W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
25.07.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
L
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
01.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
FC KTP FC KTP
Musan Salama
3 FC KTP FC KTP 6 3 2 1 10:4 6 11 W
Academia SJK Academia SJK
04.07.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
FC KTP FC KTP
D
FC KTP FC KTP
11.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Musan Salama Musan Salama
W
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
19.07.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
FC KTP FC KTP
L
FC KTP FC KTP
25.07.20 2 : 3 Perder
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
W
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
01.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
FC KTP FC KTP
MyPa Myllykoski
4 Musan Salama Musan Salama 6 3 2 1 10:5 5 11 D
FC KTP FC KTP
11.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Musan Salama Musan Salama
D
Vass Vass
15.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Musan Salama Musan Salama
W
Academia SJK Academia SJK
18.07.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Musan Salama Musan Salama
W
Musan Salama Musan Salama
25.07.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
02.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Musan Salama Musan Salama
Ekenas IF
5 Vass Vass 6 3 2 1 9:4 5 11 W
Vass Vass
11.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
D
Vass Vass
15.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
18.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Vass Vass
W
Vass Vass
24.07.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Academia SJK Academia SJK
W
Vass Vass
01.08.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
FF Jaro
6 FF Jaro FF Jaro 6 3 1 2 10:10 1 10 W
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
05.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FF Jaro FF Jaro
W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
12.07.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
18.07.20 5 : 1 Perder
FF Jaro FF Jaro
W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
26.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
01.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
FF Jaro FF Jaro
Vass
7 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 6 1 3 2 6:7 -1 6 W
Musan Salama Musan Salama
04.07.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
11.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
19.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
L
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
25.07.20 0 : 2 Perder
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
D
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
01.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
AC Oulu
8 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat 5 2 0 3 7:10 -3 6 L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
05.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
12.07.20 3 : 0 Perder
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
19.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
W
FC KTP FC KTP
25.07.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
02.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Musan Salama Musan Salama
IF Gnistan
9 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 5 1 2 2 6:9 -3 5 D
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
27.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC KTP FC KTP
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
05.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
D
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
11.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
L
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
25.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
AC Oulu AC Oulu
L
Vass Vass
01.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
Academia SJK
10 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 6 0 2 4 5:15 -10 2 L
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
05.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
FF Jaro FF Jaro
D
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
11.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
L
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
19.07.20 0 : 3 Perder
FC KTP FC KTP
L
Musan Salama Musan Salama
25.07.20 5 : 1 Perder
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
D
Academia SJK Academia SJK
02.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
Mikkelin Palloilijat
11 MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski 4 0 1 3 1:4 -3 1 L
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
04.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
AC Oulu AC Oulu
L
Vass Vass
11.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
26.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
D
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
01.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
FC KTP
12 Academia SJK Academia SJK 6 0 1 5 3:14 -11 1 L
Academia SJK Academia SJK
04.07.20 0 : 3 Perder
FC KTP FC KTP
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
11.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Academia SJK Academia SJK
L
Academia SJK Academia SJK
18.07.20 0 : 2 Perder
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
Vass Vass
24.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
Academia SJK Academia SJK
D
Academia SJK Academia SJK
02.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
KPV Kokkola
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation