Championnat National U19
França

Championnat National U19

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group A
1 Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19 3 3 0 0 8:2 6 9 W
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
30.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
W
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Lille U19 Lille U19
W
Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19
13.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
RC Lens U19
2 Chambly Thelle Sub-19 Chambly Thelle Sub-19 3 3 0 0 7:2 5 9 W
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
30.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Chambly Thelle Sub-19 Chambly Thelle Sub-19
W
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
06.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Chambly Thelle Sub-19 Chambly Thelle Sub-19
W
Chambly Thelle Sub-19 Chambly Thelle Sub-19
13.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Montfermeil FC Youth Montfermeil FC Youth
Caen SM U19
3 Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19 2 2 0 0 4:2 2 6 W
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
06.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
W
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
13.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
Chambly Thelle Sub-19
4 US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 6 W
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
30.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
W
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
06.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19
L
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
13.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
Lille U19
5 RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 W
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
30.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Montfermeil FC Youth Montfermeil FC Youth
L
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
06.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
W
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
13.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
Valenciennes FC U19
6 Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19 3 1 1 1 2:2 1 4 D
Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
W
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
06.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
L
Lille U19 Lille U19
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
Le Havre AC U19
7 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 2 1 0 1 8:3 5 3 W
Lille U19 Lille U19
30.08.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
L
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
13.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
8 FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth 3 1 0 2 5:5 1 3 L
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
30.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Chambly Thelle Sub-19 Chambly Thelle Sub-19
W
Montfermeil FC Youth Montfermeil FC Youth
06.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
L
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
13.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Caen SM U19 Caen SM U19
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
9 Amiens U19 Amiens U19 3 1 0 2 3:3 -3 3 L
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
30.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
L
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
06.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
W
Amiens U19 Amiens U19
13.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19
10 Lille U19 Lille U19 3 1 0 2 2:9 -7 3 L
Lille U19 Lille U19
30.08.20 0 : 6 Perder
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
L
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Lille U19 Lille U19
W
Lille U19 Lille U19
13.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
US Orleans U19
11 Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 D
Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Paris Saint-Germain U19 Paris Saint-Germain U19
L
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
06.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Jeanne  d'Arc Drancy U19 Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19
Amiens U19
12 Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 L
Le Havre AC U19 Le Havre AC U19
13.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Valenciennes FC U19 Valenciennes FC U19
Paris Saint-Germain U19
13 Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 L
US Orleans U19 US Orleans U19
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
L
Evreux FC U19 Evreux FC U19
06.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Chambly Thelle Sub-19 Chambly Thelle Sub-19
Montfermeil FC Youth
14 Montfermeil FC Youth Montfermeil FC Youth 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 0 L
RC Lens U19 RC Lens U19
30.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Montfermeil FC Youth Montfermeil FC Youth
L
Montfermeil FC Youth Montfermeil FC Youth
06.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
L
Chambly Thelle Sub-19 Chambly Thelle Sub-19
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Montfermeil FC Youth Montfermeil FC Youth
Evreux FC U19
Playoffs
Relegation
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group B
1 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 3 2 1 0 8:3 5 7 W
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
30.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
W
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
06.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
CA Pontarlier Youth CA Pontarlier Youth
D
Clermont Foot Sub-19 Clermont Foot Sub-19
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
Dijon FCO U19
2 Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19 3 2 0 1 9:4 5 6 W
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
30.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
L
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
W
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
13.09.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
3 Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19 3 2 0 1 3:2 1 6 L
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
30.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
W
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
06.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
W
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
13.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
4 Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 W
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
30.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
W
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
06.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
L
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
13.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
Paris FC U19
5 Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19 3 2 0 1 5:2 3 6 W
CA Pontarlier Youth CA Pontarlier Youth
30.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
W
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Clermont Foot Sub-19 Clermont Foot Sub-19
L
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
Troyes AC U19
6 Lyon U19 Lyon U19 3 2 0 1 10:6 4 6 L
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
30.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
W
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
06.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
W
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
13.09.20 7 : 2 Vitórias
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
Dijon ASPTT U19
7 Metz U19 Metz U19 3 1 2 0 6:1 5 5 D
Metz U19 Metz U19
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
W
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
06.09.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
Metz U19 Metz U19
D
Metz U19 Metz U19
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
AS Nancy Lorraine U19
8 Clermont Foot Sub-19 Clermont Foot Sub-19 3 1 1 1 5:5 2 4 W
Clermont Foot Sub-19 Clermont Foot Sub-19
30.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
L
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Clermont Foot Sub-19 Clermont Foot Sub-19
D
Clermont Foot Sub-19 Clermont Foot Sub-19
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
CA Pontarlier Youth
9 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 3 1 1 1 2:2 1 4 W
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
30.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
L
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
D
Metz U19 Metz U19
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19
Auxerre AJ U19
10 Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 4 D
Metz U19 Metz U19
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
W
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
L
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
13.09.20 7 : 2 Perder
Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19
Torcy PVMF U19
11 AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 L
Clermont Foot Sub-19 Clermont Foot Sub-19
30.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
L
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Dijon FCO U19 Dijon FCO U19
W
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
13.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
AS Nancy Lorraine U19 AS Nancy Lorraine U19
Metz U19
12 Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 L
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
30.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
L
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
06.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Lyon U19 Lyon U19
W
CA Pontarlier Youth CA Pontarlier Youth
13.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
Strasbourg U19
13 CA Pontarlier Youth CA Pontarlier Youth 3 0 0 3 0:7 -7 0 L
CA Pontarlier Youth CA Pontarlier Youth
30.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Paris FC U19 Paris FC U19
L
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
06.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
CA Pontarlier Youth CA Pontarlier Youth
L
CA Pontarlier Youth CA Pontarlier Youth
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Torcy PVMF U19 Torcy PVMF U19
Clermont Foot Sub-19
14 Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19 3 0 0 3 0:12 -12 0 L
Troyes AC U19 Troyes AC U19
30.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
L
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
06.09.20 0 : 5 Perder
Metz U19 Metz U19
L
Auxerre AJ U19 Auxerre AJ U19
13.09.20 5 : 0 Perder
Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19
Lyon U19
Playoffs
Relegation
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group C
1 FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19 3 2 1 0 10:4 6 7 W
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
30.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
W
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
06.09.20 6 : 1 Vitórias
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
D
Avranches Sub-19 Avranches Sub-19
13.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
Angers SCO
2 Avranches Sub-19 Avranches Sub-19 3 2 1 0 7:2 5 7 W
Avranches Sub-19 Avranches Sub-19
30.08.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
W
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
06.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Avranches Sub-19 Avranches Sub-19
D
Avranches Sub-19 Avranches Sub-19
13.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
LB Chateauroux U19
3 Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
30.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Vertou Ussa Vertou Ussa
W
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
13.09.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
Stade Rennais U19
4 En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19 3 1 1 1 5:4 1 4 D
Merignac Sa Youth
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
W
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
06.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
L
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19
Vertou Ussa
5 Merignac Sa Youth Merignac Sa Youth 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 D
Merignac Sa Youth
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
W
Merignac Sa Youth
13.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Vertou Ussa Vertou Ussa
US Concarneau U19
6 LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19 3 1 1 1 6:10 -4 4 W
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
30.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
L
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
06.09.20 6 : 1 Perder
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
D
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
13.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
Avranches Sub-19
7 Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
13.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Le Mmans FC U19 Le Mmans FC U19
Stade Lavallois U19
8 Angers SCO Angers SCO 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 D
Angers SCO Angers SCO
30.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19
D
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
06.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Angers SCO Angers SCO
FC Nantes U19
9 Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Vertou Ussa Vertou Ussa
06.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
Tours FC U19
10 Vertou Ussa Vertou Ussa 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 1 L
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
30.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Vertou Ussa Vertou Ussa
D
Vertou Ussa Vertou Ussa
06.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Girondins de Bordeaux U19 Girondins de Bordeaux U19
L
Merignac Sa Youth
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Vertou Ussa Vertou Ussa
En Avant de Guingamp U19
11 US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 D
Angers SCO Angers SCO
30.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
US Concarneau U19 US Concarneau U19
Merignac Sa Youth
12 Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19 3 0 1 2 5:8 -3 1 L
FC Nantes U19 FC Nantes U19
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
L
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
06.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
En Avant de Guingamp U19 En Avant de Guingamp U19
D
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
13.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Stade Lavallois U19 Stade Lavallois U19
Le Mmans FC U19
13 Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19 3 0 1 2 4:11 -7 1 L
Avranches Sub-19 Avranches Sub-19
30.08.20 4 : 0 Perder
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
D
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
06.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Angers SCO Angers SCO
L
Stade Brestois 29 U19 Stade Brestois 29 U19
13.09.20 5 : 2 Perder
Tours FC U19 Tours FC U19
Girondins de Bordeaux U19
14 Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 L
LB Chateauroux U19 LB Chateauroux U19
30.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
L
Stade Rennais U19 Stade Rennais U19
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Avranches Sub-19 Avranches Sub-19
Stade Brestois 29 U19
Playoffs
Relegation
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group D
1 AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19 3 2 1 0 15:1 14 7 W
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
30.08.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
W
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
05.09.20 0 : 8 Vitórias
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
D
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
Toulouse U19
2 Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19 2 2 0 0 8:1 7 6 W
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
30.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
W
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
13.09.20 7 : 1 Vitórias
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
US Colomiers U19
3 OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6 W
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
05.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19
W
OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19
13.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
4 Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19 3 1 2 0 12:4 8 5 W
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
30.08.20 10 : 2 Vitórias
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
D
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
D
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
AS Monaco U19
5 AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19 3 1 2 0 5:3 2 5 D
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
W
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
D
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
Olympique Marseille U19
6 Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4 W
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
D
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
AS Saint-Etienne U19
7 Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
30.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19
AC Ajaccio U19
8 AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19 2 1 0 1 4:4 2 3 W
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
30.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
L
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
Nimes Olympique U19
9 US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 3 D
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
AC Ajaccio U19 AC Ajaccio U19
D
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
D
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
US Colomiers U19 US Colomiers U19
Montpellier HSC U19
10 AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 3 L
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
30.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
L
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19
W
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
13.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
AS Beziers U19
11 AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 L
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
30.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
AS Saint-Etienne U19 AS Saint-Etienne U19
D
AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
AS Cannes U19
12 Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 0 L
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
30.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Olympique Marseille U19 Olympique Marseille U19
L
Nimes Olympique U19 Nimes Olympique U19
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
L
Istres FC U19 Istres FC U19
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
AS Cannes U19 AS Cannes U19
SC Toulon U19
13 SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 L
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
30.08.20 6 : 0 Perder
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
L
OGC Nice U19 OGC Nice U19
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
SC Toulon U19 SC Toulon U19
Istres FC U19
14 AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth 3 0 0 3 3:25 -22 0 L
Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19
30.08.20 10 : 2 Perder
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
L
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
05.09.20 0 : 8 Perder
AS Monaco U19 AS Monaco U19
L
Montpellier HSC U19 Montpellier HSC U19
13.09.20 7 : 1 Perder
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
OGC Nice U19
Playoffs
Relegation
Mais

Mais