Nacional
França

Nacional

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
National
1 Avranches Avranches 10 5 1 4 16:14 2 16 D
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Avranches Avranches
L
Orleans Orleans
29.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Avranches Avranches
W
Avranches Avranches
02.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
SO Cholet SO Cholet
L
Avranches Avranches
09.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Annecy Annecy
W
Avranches Avranches
13.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Quevilly Quevilly
Bastia
2 Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos 11 4 4 3 9:9 -2 16 D
Annecy Annecy
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
L
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
02.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Quevilly Quevilly
L
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
09.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
W
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
15.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Bastia Bastia
D
Boulogne Boulogne
23.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
Le Mans
3 Bastia Bastia 9 4 3 2 16:10 6 15 W
Bastia Bastia
11.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
W
Villefranche Villefranche
18.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Bastia Bastia
D
Concarneau Concarneau
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bastia Bastia
L
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
15.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Bastia Bastia
D
Bastia Bastia
23.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Orleans Orleans
Stade Lavallois
4 Quevilly Quevilly 9 4 3 2 13:10 3 15 D
Quevilly Quevilly
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
W
Quevilly Quevilly
29.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Sete 34 Sete 34
W
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
02.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Quevilly Quevilly
W
Quevilly Quevilly
09.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Orleans Orleans
L
Avranches Avranches
13.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Quevilly Quevilly
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
5 SO Cholet SO Cholet 9 4 3 2 13:11 2 15 L
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
18.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
SO Cholet SO Cholet
W
SO Cholet SO Cholet
25.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Orleans Orleans
W
Concarneau Concarneau
29.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
SO Cholet SO Cholet
L
Avranches Avranches
02.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
SO Cholet SO Cholet
W
SO Cholet SO Cholet
09.10.20 5 : 4 Vitórias
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
AS Lyon-Duchere
6 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 8 4 2 2 11:8 3 14 W
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
04.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
D
SO Cholet SO Cholet
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
W
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
21.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Annecy Annecy
D
Quevilly Quevilly
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
L
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
02.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
Le Mans
7 Concarneau Concarneau 10 3 5 2 11:9 2 14 L
Concarneau Concarneau
29.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
SO Cholet SO Cholet
D
Concarneau Concarneau
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bastia Bastia
D
Boulogne Boulogne
09.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Concarneau Concarneau
W
Concarneau Concarneau
13.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Le Mans Le Mans
D
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
23.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Concarneau Concarneau
Villefranche
8 Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen 8 3 3 2 10:10 -1 12 L
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
11.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Villefranche Villefranche
W
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
25.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Concarneau Concarneau
W
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
02.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
W
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
09.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
D
Orleans Orleans
13.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
Sete 34
9 Boulogne Boulogne 9 2 6 1 9:11 -2 12 D
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
18.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Boulogne Boulogne
D
Boulogne Boulogne
28.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Villefranche Villefranche
L
Sete 34 Sete 34
02.10.20 4 : 0 Perder
Boulogne Boulogne
D
Boulogne Boulogne
09.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Concarneau Concarneau
D
Boulogne Boulogne
23.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
Bastia-Borgo
10 Le Mans Le Mans 10 2 6 2 11:13 -2 12 D
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Le Mans Le Mans
W
Le Mans Le Mans
25.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
W
Villefranche Villefranche
02.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Le Mans Le Mans
D
Le Mans Le Mans
09.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sete 34 Sete 34
L
Concarneau Concarneau
13.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Le Mans Le Mans
Stade Lavallois
11 Orleans Orleans 10 3 3 4 17:12 5 12 W
Orleans Orleans
29.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Avranches Avranches
W
Orleans Orleans
05.10.20 6 : 1 Vitórias
Annecy Annecy
L
Quevilly Quevilly
09.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Orleans Orleans
D
Orleans Orleans
13.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Red Star Saint-Ouen Red Star Saint-Ouen
D
Bastia Bastia
23.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Orleans Orleans
Stade Briochin
12 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 9 3 2 4 12:14 -2 11 L
Avranches Avranches
18.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
W
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
25.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
D
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
L
SO Cholet SO Cholet
09.10.20 5 : 4 Perder
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
W
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
13.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Annecy Annecy
Orleans
13 Sete 34 Sete 34 8 3 2 3 11:9 2 11 D
Sete 34 Sete 34
04.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Annecy Annecy
L
Quevilly Quevilly
29.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Sete 34 Sete 34
W
Sete 34 Sete 34
02.10.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Boulogne Boulogne
D
Le Mans Le Mans
09.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sete 34 Sete 34
W
Sete 34 Sete 34
13.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
Red Star Saint-Ouen
14 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 9 2 4 3 8:10 -2 10 W
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
29.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Annecy Annecy
D
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
W
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
09.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Villefranche Villefranche
L
Sete 34 Sete 34
13.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
D
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
23.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Concarneau Concarneau
Quevilly
15 Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo 9 2 4 3 7:9 -2 10 D
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Le Mans Le Mans
L
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
25.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
D
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
W
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
09.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
L
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
13.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Villefranche Villefranche
Boulogne
16 Villefranche Villefranche 9 2 3 4 5:8 -3 9 L
Villefranche Villefranche
18.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Bastia Bastia
D
Boulogne Boulogne
28.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Villefranche Villefranche
L
Villefranche Villefranche
02.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Le Mans Le Mans
L
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
09.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Villefranche Villefranche
W
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
13.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Villefranche Villefranche
Annecy
17 Annecy Annecy 8 1 3 4 8:14 -6 6 D
Annecy Annecy
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
L
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01
29.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Annecy Annecy
L
Orleans Orleans
05.10.20 6 : 1 Perder
Annecy Annecy
W
Avranches Avranches
09.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Annecy Annecy
L
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
13.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Annecy Annecy
Villefranche
18 AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere 9 0 5 4 8:14 -6 5 D
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Creteil-Lusitanos Creteil-Lusitanos
D
Orleans Orleans
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
D
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Avranches Avranches
D
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
L
AS Lyon-Duchere AS Lyon-Duchere
09.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
SO Cholet
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais