Liga Nacional 2
Geórgia

Liga Nacional 2

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Erovnuli Liga 2
1 Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC 7 5 2 0 16:3 13 17 W
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
20.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC
W
Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC
27.07.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
04.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC
D
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
07.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC
D
Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC
10.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
2 Gagra Gagra 6 3 2 1 12:3 9 11 L
Gagra Gagra
13.07.20 2 : 3 Perder
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
W
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
20.07.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Gagra Gagra
W
Gagra Gagra
26.07.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
03.08.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Gagra Gagra
D
Gagra Gagra
07.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
Aragvi Dusheti
3 Merani Martvili Merani Martvili 6 3 1 2 8:5 3 10 W
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
14.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
W
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
21.07.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
D
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
26.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
03.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
D
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
07.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC
FC Zugdidi
4 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 7 2 3 2 9:10 -1 9 L
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
21.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
L
Gagra Gagra
26.07.20 3 : 0 Perder
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
03.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
07.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC
10.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
Metalurgi Rustavi
5 WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 8 L
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
14.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
W
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
21.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
27.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
L
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
03.08.20 0 : 4 Perder
Gagra Gagra
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
07.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
6 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo 6 1 4 1 5:4 1 7 D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
15.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
D
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
22.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
27.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
W
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
05.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
D
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
07.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Shukura Kobuleti FC
7 Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 6 1 4 1 8:10 -2 7 L
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
20.07.20 0 : 3 Perder
Gagra Gagra
D
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
26.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
D
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
04.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC
D
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
07.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
L
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
11.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Sioni Bolnisi
8 Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi 6 2 0 4 8:18 -10 6 L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
21.07.20 0 : 3 Perder
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
L
Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC
27.07.20 6 : 0 Perder
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
W
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
04.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
07.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
W
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
11.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
9 Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 L
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
20.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC
D
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
28.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
L
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
05.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
07.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
L
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
11.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
Gagra
10 FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi 6 0 3 3 2:8 -6 3 D
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
22.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
D
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
28.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
04.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
D
Gagra Gagra
07.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
W
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
11.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Merani Martvili
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais