Liga Nacional 2
Geórgia

Liga Nacional 2

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Erovnuli Liga 2
1 Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC 13 8 3 2 27:8 19 27 D
Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gagra Gagra
W
Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC
22.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
W
Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC
30.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
L
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
04.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC
W
Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC
21.10.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
Metalurgi Rustavi
2 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo 13 6 4 3 16:9 7 22 W
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
22.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC
30.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
W
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
04.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
20.10.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
D
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
27.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Aragvi Dusheti
3 Gagra Gagra 13 5 5 3 18:9 9 20 W
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
23.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Gagra Gagra
W
Gagra Gagra
01.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
D
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
05.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gagra Gagra
L
Gagra Gagra
20.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
27.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gagra Gagra
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
4 Merani Martvili Merani Martvili 13 5 4 4 19:14 5 19 W
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
12.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
L
Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC
22.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
L
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
29.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
D
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
05.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
W
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
21.10.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
Metalurgi Rustavi
5 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 13 4 6 3 16:14 2 18 W
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
23.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
29.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
04.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
20.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
27.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gagra Gagra
Merani Martvili
6 Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 13 4 5 4 15:18 -3 17 W
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
15.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
22.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
29.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
04.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
W
Gagra Gagra
20.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Merani Martvili
7 WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi 13 4 4 5 14:19 -5 16 L
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
23.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
L
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
29.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
W
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
04.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
20.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
D
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
27.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Gagra
8 FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi 13 4 3 6 18:23 -5 15 W
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
15.09.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
L
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
23.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Gagra Gagra
W
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
29.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
W
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
04.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC
L
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
20.10.20 1 : 4 Perder
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Aragvi Dusheti
9 Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi 13 4 1 8 16:33 -17 13 L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
15.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
23.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
29.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
05.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gagra Gagra
L
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
21.10.20 5 : 2 Perder
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
FC Zugdidi
10 Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti 13 1 5 7 8:20 -12 8 D
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
15.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
23.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
L
Gagra Gagra
01.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
D
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
05.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
L
Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti FC
21.10.20 5 : 0 Perder
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
FC Zugdidi
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais