3ª Liga
Alemanha

3ª Liga

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
3rd Liga
1 1860 München 1860 München 7 4 2 1 14:7 7 14 W
Zwickau Zwickau
03.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
1860 München 1860 München
W
1860 München 1860 München
10.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
1860 München 1860 München
L
1860 München 1860 München
21.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
W
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
26.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
1860 München 1860 München
Hallescher
2 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 7 4 2 1 14:8 6 14 D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
W
Verl Verl
10.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
1860 München 1860 München
W
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
20.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
W
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
24.10.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
1. Kaiserslautern
3 1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken 6 4 1 1 12:5 7 13 W
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
26.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
W
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
04.10.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Hallescher Hallescher
W
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
18.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
W
1860 München 1860 München
21.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
L
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
25.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Verl Verl
Uerdingen 05
4 Verl Verl 7 4 1 2 13:8 5 13 W
Meppen Meppen
03.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Verl Verl
L
Verl Verl
10.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
L
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Verl Verl
W
Verl Verl
20.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
W
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
25.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Verl Verl
Zwickau
5 FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 7 4 1 2 8:6 2 13 L
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
L
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
W
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
17.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Verl Verl
D
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
W
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
24.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
SV Turkgucu Ataspor
6 Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln 7 4 1 2 11:11 4 13 W
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
03.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
W
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
11.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
W
Meppen Meppen
18.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
W
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
21.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Bayern de Munique II Bayern de Munique II
L
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
24.10.20 5 : 1 Perder
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
VfB Lubeck
7 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 7 3 3 1 10:4 6 12 D
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
05.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
D
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
L
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
W
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
20.10.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
W
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
24.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Bayern de Munique II
8 Zwickau Zwickau 6 3 1 2 9:7 2 10 D
Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zwickau Zwickau
L
Zwickau Zwickau
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
1860 München 1860 München
W
Hallescher Hallescher
12.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Zwickau Zwickau
L
Zwickau Zwickau
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
W
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
20.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Zwickau Zwickau
Verl
9 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 7 3 1 3 5:7 -2 10 L
Bayern de Munique II Bayern de Munique II
02.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
W
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
10.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
W
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
17.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
L
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
20.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Zwickau Zwickau
L
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Meppen
10 SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor 6 2 3 1 13:11 2 9 W
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
27.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
D
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
03.10.20 4 : 4 Empates
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
D
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
L
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
16.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
W
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
20.10.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
FC Ingolstadt
11 Bayern de Munique II Bayern de Munique II 7 2 3 2 10:9 1 9 W
Bayern de Munique II Bayern de Munique II
02.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
D
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bayern de Munique II Bayern de Munique II
D
Bayern de Munique II Bayern de Munique II
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
L
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
21.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Bayern de Munique II Bayern de Munique II
W
Bayern de Munique II Bayern de Munique II
25.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
Wehen Wiesbaden
12 Hallescher Hallescher 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 L
Hallescher Hallescher
26.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
L
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
04.10.20 4 : 0 Perder
Hallescher Hallescher
L
Hallescher Hallescher
12.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Zwickau Zwickau
W
Hallescher Hallescher
21.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Meppen Meppen
W
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
24.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Hallescher Hallescher
SpVgg Unterhaching
13 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 7 3 0 4 6:8 -2 9 W
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
03.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
W
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
11.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Meppen Meppen
L
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
L
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
21.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg
L
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
26.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
1860 München 1860 München
Hallescher
14 Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05 7 2 2 3 6:10 -4 8 D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
D
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bayern de Munique II Bayern de Munique II
W
Zwickau Zwickau
17.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
L
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
20.10.20 0 : 4 Perder
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
W
Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg
24.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
1. Saarbrucken
15 Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 7 1 4 2 10:12 -2 7 D
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
03.10.20 4 : 4 Empates
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
D
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
W
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
17.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
L
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
20.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
L
Bayern de Munique II Bayern de Munique II
25.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
1. Magdeburg
16 Meppen Meppen 7 2 0 5 9:14 -5 6 L
Meppen Meppen
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Verl Verl
L
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Meppen Meppen
L
Meppen Meppen
18.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
L
Hallescher Hallescher
21.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Meppen Meppen
W
Meppen Meppen
24.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
Dynamo Dresden
17 Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5 L
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg
D
Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Zwickau Zwickau
D
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg
W
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
21.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg
L
Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg
24.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
1860 München
18 1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern 7 0 4 3 6:11 -5 4 D
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
05.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
D
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
D
Bayern de Munique II Bayern de Munique II
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
D
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt
L
Meppen Meppen
24.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rostock
19 1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg 7 1 1 5 5:11 -6 4 L
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
03.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
L
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
W
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
16.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
L
Verl Verl
20.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
L
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
24.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Waldhof Mannheim
20 VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck 7 0 2 5 8:15 -7 2 D
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg Meidericher Spielverein Duisburg
L
1860 München 1860 München
10.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
L
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
L
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
20.10.20 4 : 3 Perder
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
L
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
24.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Hallescher Hallescher
Viktoria Koln
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation