A-Juniores-Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste
Alemanha

A-Juniores-Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
North/Northeast
1 RB Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19 4 4 0 0 13:3 10 12 W
VfL Osnabruck Sub-19 VfL Osnabruck Sub-19
20.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
RB Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
W
RB Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
26.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
VfL Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19
W
RB Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
17.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19
W
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19 Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
24.10.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
RB Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
1. Union Berlin Sub-19
2 Hertha U19 Hertha U19 3 2 1 0 12:4 8 7 W
Hertha U19 Hertha U19
19.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Eimsbutteler TV Sub-19 Eimsbutteler TV Sub-19
D
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19 Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hertha U19 Hertha U19
W
Hertha U19 Hertha U19
17.10.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
1. Magdeburg Sub-19 1. Magdeburg Sub-19
Werder Bremen Sub-19
3 Hamburger Sub-19 Hamburger Sub-19 3 2 1 0 9:1 8 7 D
Werder Bremen Sub-19 Werder Bremen Sub-19
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hamburger Sub-19 Hamburger Sub-19
W
VfL Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19
17.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Hamburger Sub-19 Hamburger Sub-19
W
Hamburger Sub-19 Hamburger Sub-19
24.10.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Energie Cottbus Sub-19 Energie Cottbus Sub-19
Holstein Sub-19
4 St. Pauli Sub-19 St. Pauli Sub-19 4 2 1 1 8:6 2 7 W
St. Pauli Sub-19 St. Pauli Sub-19
19.09.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
1. Union Berlin Sub-19 1. Union Berlin Sub-19
W
Eimsbutteler TV Sub-19 Eimsbutteler TV Sub-19
26.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
St. Pauli Sub-19 St. Pauli Sub-19
L
St. Pauli Sub-19 St. Pauli Sub-19
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19 Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
D
1. Magdeburg Sub-19 1. Magdeburg Sub-19
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
St. Pauli Sub-19 St. Pauli Sub-19
Werder Bremen Sub-19
5 1. Magdeburg Sub-19 1. Magdeburg Sub-19 4 2 1 1 5:7 -2 7 W
Energie Cottbus Sub-19 Energie Cottbus Sub-19
19.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
1. Magdeburg Sub-19 1. Magdeburg Sub-19
W
1. Magdeburg Sub-19 1. Magdeburg Sub-19
26.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Holstein Sub-19 Holstein Sub-19
L
Hertha U19 Hertha U19
17.10.20 5 : 1 Perder
1. Magdeburg Sub-19 1. Magdeburg Sub-19
D
1. Magdeburg Sub-19 1. Magdeburg Sub-19
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
St. Pauli Sub-19 St. Pauli Sub-19
Hannover-96 Sub-19
6 Werder Bremen Sub-19 Werder Bremen Sub-19 4 2 1 1 6:9 -3 7 W
VfL Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19
19.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Werder Bremen Sub-19 Werder Bremen Sub-19
D
Werder Bremen Sub-19 Werder Bremen Sub-19
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hamburger Sub-19 Hamburger Sub-19
L
Energie Cottbus Sub-19 Energie Cottbus Sub-19
17.10.20 5 : 0 Perder
Werder Bremen Sub-19 Werder Bremen Sub-19
W
Werder Bremen Sub-19 Werder Bremen Sub-19
24.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Holstein Sub-19 Holstein Sub-19
Hertha U19
7 Hannover-96 Sub-19 Hannover-96 Sub-19 3 1 2 0 7:2 5 5 D
Hannover-96 Sub-19 Hannover-96 Sub-19
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19 Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
D
Hannover-96 Sub-19 Hannover-96 Sub-19
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Eimsbutteler TV Sub-19 Eimsbutteler TV Sub-19
W
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19 Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
24.10.20 1 : 6 Vitórias
Hannover-96 Sub-19 Hannover-96 Sub-19
1. Magdeburg Sub-19
8 Dynamo Dresden Sub-19 Dynamo Dresden Sub-19 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 5 D
Hannover-96 Sub-19 Hannover-96 Sub-19
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19 Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
W
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19 Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
26.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Hallescher Sub-19 Hallescher Sub-19
D
VfL Osnabruck Sub-19 VfL Osnabruck Sub-19
18.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19 Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
L
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19 Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
24.10.20 1 : 5 Perder
RB Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19
9 Hallescher Sub-19 Hallescher Sub-19 4 1 1 2 5:4 1 4 W
Hallescher Sub-19 Hallescher Sub-19
20.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19
L
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19 Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Hallescher Sub-19 Hallescher Sub-19
L
Hallescher Sub-19 Hallescher Sub-19
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
1. Union Berlin Sub-19 1. Union Berlin Sub-19
D
Eimsbutteler TV Sub-19 Eimsbutteler TV Sub-19
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hallescher Sub-19 Hallescher Sub-19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
10 1. Union Berlin Sub-19 1. Union Berlin Sub-19 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 4 L
St. Pauli Sub-19 St. Pauli Sub-19
19.09.20 5 : 2 Perder
1. Union Berlin Sub-19 1. Union Berlin Sub-19
W
Hallescher Sub-19 Hallescher Sub-19
17.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
1. Union Berlin Sub-19 1. Union Berlin Sub-19
D
1. Union Berlin Sub-19 1. Union Berlin Sub-19
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Osnabruck Sub-19 VfL Osnabruck Sub-19
RB Leipzig U19
11 Chemnitzer FC Sub-19 Chemnitzer FC Sub-19 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 4 L
Holstein Sub-19 Holstein Sub-19
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19 Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
D
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19 Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hertha U19 Hertha U19
W
St. Pauli Sub-19 St. Pauli Sub-19
17.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19 Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
L
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19 Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
24.10.20 1 : 6 Perder
Hannover-96 Sub-19 Hannover-96 Sub-19
Hallescher Sub-19
12 Holstein Sub-19 Holstein Sub-19 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 W
Holstein Sub-19 Holstein Sub-19
19.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19 Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
L
1. Magdeburg Sub-19 1. Magdeburg Sub-19
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Holstein Sub-19 Holstein Sub-19
L
Werder Bremen Sub-19 Werder Bremen Sub-19
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Holstein Sub-19 Holstein Sub-19
Hamburger Sub-19
13 Energie Cottbus Sub-19 Energie Cottbus Sub-19 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 3 L
Energie Cottbus Sub-19 Energie Cottbus Sub-19
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
1. Magdeburg Sub-19 1. Magdeburg Sub-19
W
Energie Cottbus Sub-19 Energie Cottbus Sub-19
17.10.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Werder Bremen Sub-19 Werder Bremen Sub-19
L
Hamburger Sub-19 Hamburger Sub-19
24.10.20 6 : 0 Perder
Energie Cottbus Sub-19 Energie Cottbus Sub-19
VfL Wolfsburg U19
14 VfL Osnabruck Sub-19 VfL Osnabruck Sub-19 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 L
VfL Osnabruck Sub-19 VfL Osnabruck Sub-19
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
RB Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
D
Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
VfL Osnabruck Sub-19 VfL Osnabruck Sub-19
D
VfL Osnabruck Sub-19 VfL Osnabruck Sub-19
18.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19 Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
D
1. Union Berlin Sub-19 1. Union Berlin Sub-19
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Osnabruck Sub-19 VfL Osnabruck Sub-19
Eimsbutteler TV Sub-19
15 Eimsbutteler TV Sub-19 Eimsbutteler TV Sub-19 4 0 2 2 4:9 -5 2 L
Hertha U19 Hertha U19
19.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
Eimsbutteler TV Sub-19 Eimsbutteler TV Sub-19
L
Eimsbutteler TV Sub-19 Eimsbutteler TV Sub-19
26.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
St. Pauli Sub-19 St. Pauli Sub-19
D
Hannover-96 Sub-19 Hannover-96 Sub-19
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Eimsbutteler TV Sub-19 Eimsbutteler TV Sub-19
D
Eimsbutteler TV Sub-19 Eimsbutteler TV Sub-19
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hallescher Sub-19 Hallescher Sub-19
VfL Osnabruck Sub-19
16 Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 4 0 2 2 3:10 -7 2 L
Hallescher Sub-19 Hallescher Sub-19
20.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19
D
Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
VfL Osnabruck Sub-19 VfL Osnabruck Sub-19
L
RB Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
17.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19
D
Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
17 VfL Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 L
VfL Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19
19.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Werder Bremen Sub-19 Werder Bremen Sub-19
L
RB Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
26.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
VfL Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19
L
VfL Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Hamburger Sub-19 Hamburger Sub-19
D
Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19
Energie Cottbus Sub-19
Playoffs
Relegation