Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
25
Alemanha

Oberliga Hamburgo

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Oberliga Hamburg
1 TuS Dassendorf 1948 25 21 3 1 68:19 49 66 D
TuS Dassendorf 1948
15.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
Hamburger SV III
21.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
TuS Dassendorf 1948
W
TuS Dassendorf 1948
29.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
TuS Osdorf 1907
W
Niendorfer TSV 1919
08.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
TuS Dassendorf 1948
D
SV Rugenberger 1925
15.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
TuS Dassendorf 1948
2 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 25 18 3 4 64:28 36 57 W
Bramfelder SV
14.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
W
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
TSV Sasel 1925
L
SC Victoria Hamburgo 1895
28.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
L
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
USC Paloma
D
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
15.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hamburger SV III
3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 25 17 4 4 71:36 35 55 W
FC Suderelbe 1949
14.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
23.02.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Bramfelder SV
W
TSV Sasel 1925
01.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
08.03.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
SC Victoria Hamburgo 1895
D
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
15.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
4 SC Victoria Hamburgo 1895 25 15 5 5 74:36 38 50 L
SC Victoria Hamburgo 1895
14.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
SV Rugenberger 1925
W
Meiendorfer SV
22.02.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
SC Victoria Hamburgo 1895
W
SC Victoria Hamburgo 1895
28.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
08.03.20 5 : 0 Perder
SC Victoria Hamburgo 1895
D
SC Victoria Hamburgo 1895
15.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
TSV Sasel 1925
5 TSV Sasel 1925 25 15 3 7 64:31 33 48 W
TSV Sasel 1925
16.02.20 7 : 1 Vitórias
Meiendorfer SV
L
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
TSV Sasel 1925
L
TSV Sasel 1925
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
Union Tornesch
08.03.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
TSV Sasel 1925
D
SC Victoria Hamburgo 1895
15.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
TSV Sasel 1925
6 Niendorfer TSV 1919 25 13 7 5 49:34 15 46 D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Niendorfer TSV 1919
D
Niendorfer TSV 1919
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
TuS Osdorf 1907
W
TSV Buchholz 08
01.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Niendorfer TSV 1919
L
Niendorfer TSV 1919
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
TuS Dassendorf 1948
D
Niendorfer TSV 1919
15.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Union Tornesch
7 Hamburger SV III 24 11 3 10 65:56 9 36 D
Hamburger SV III
06.12.19 3 : 3 Empates
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
TuS Osdorf 1907
14.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Hamburger SV III
L
Hamburger SV III
21.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
TuS Dassendorf 1948
W
Hamburger SV III
06.03.20 7 : 1 Vitórias
FC Suderelbe 1949
D
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
15.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hamburger SV III
8 TuS Osdorf 1907 25 8 9 8 56:53 3 33 L
TuS Osdorf 1907
14.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Hamburger SV III
D
Niendorfer TSV 1919
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
TuS Osdorf 1907
L
TuS Dassendorf 1948
29.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
TuS Osdorf 1907
W
TuS Osdorf 1907
06.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Hamm United FC
D
Meiendorfer SV
15.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
TuS Osdorf 1907
9 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 25 7 8 10 49:52 -3 29 D
TuS Dassendorf 1948
15.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
23.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Hamm United FC
W
FC Suderelbe 1949
28.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
W
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
07.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Bramfelder SV
D
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
15.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
10 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 24 8 5 11 43:53 -10 29 L
SC Victoria Hamburgo 1895
06.12.19 10 : 1 Perder
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Niendorfer TSV 1919
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
SV Rugenberger 1925
W
Meiendorfer SV
07.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
15.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Suderelbe 1949
11 FC Suderelbe 1949 25 8 5 12 45:70 -25 29 L
FC Suderelbe 1949
14.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
Union Tornesch
23.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
FC Suderelbe 1949
L
FC Suderelbe 1949
28.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
L
Hamburger SV III
06.03.20 7 : 1 Perder
FC Suderelbe 1949
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
15.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Suderelbe 1949
12 Hamm United FC 23 7 6 10 34:55 -21 27 L
Hamm United FC
06.12.19 0 : 1 Perder
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
W
Hamm United FC
13.12.19 4 : 2 Vitórias
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
L
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
23.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Hamm United FC
L
TuS Osdorf 1907
06.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Hamm United FC
D
TSV Buchholz 08
15.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hamm United FC
13 USC Paloma 24 7 4 13 46:48 -2 25 L
USC Paloma
07.12.19 1 : 2 Perder
Niendorfer TSV 1919
W
USC Paloma
16.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
TSV Buchholz 08
W
USC Paloma
01.03.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Meiendorfer SV
W
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
08.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
USC Paloma
D
USC Paloma
15.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bramfelder SV
14 SV Rugenberger 1925 23 7 3 13 33:56 -23 24 D
SV Rugenberger 1925
01.12.19 2 : 2 Empates
FC Suderelbe 1949
W
Bramfelder SV
06.12.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
SV Rugenberger 1925
W
SC Victoria Hamburgo 1895
14.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
SV Rugenberger 1925
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
SV Rugenberger 1925
D
SV Rugenberger 1925
15.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
TuS Dassendorf 1948
15 Union Tornesch 24 5 8 11 33:60 -27 23 D
TuS Osdorf 1907
06.12.19 2 : 2 Empates
Union Tornesch
L
Union Tornesch
23.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
FC Suderelbe 1949
W
Bramfelder SV
28.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Union Tornesch
L
Union Tornesch
08.03.20 0 : 4 Perder
TSV Sasel 1925
D
Niendorfer TSV 1919
15.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Union Tornesch
16 TSV Buchholz 08 23 4 5 14 39:69 -30 17 L
TSV Sasel 1925
08.12.19 7 : 1 Perder
TSV Buchholz 08
L
TSV Buchholz 08
09.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
L
USC Paloma
16.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
TSV Buchholz 08
L
TSV Buchholz 08
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Niendorfer TSV 1919
D
TSV Buchholz 08
15.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hamm United FC
17 Meiendorfer SV 25 3 3 19 31:70 -39 12 L
TSV Sasel 1925
16.02.20 7 : 1 Perder
Meiendorfer SV
L
Meiendorfer SV
22.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
SC Victoria Hamburgo 1895
L
USC Paloma
01.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
Meiendorfer SV
L
Meiendorfer SV
07.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
D
Meiendorfer SV
15.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
TuS Osdorf 1907
18 Bramfelder SV 25 2 4 19 31:69 -38 10 L
Bramfelder SV
14.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
23.02.20 5 : 1 Perder
Bramfelder SV
L
Bramfelder SV
28.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Union Tornesch
L
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Bramfelder SV
D
USC Paloma
15.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bramfelder SV
Promotion
Relegation
Mais