Oberliga Niederrhein
Alemanha

Oberliga Niederrhein

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Oberliga Niederrhein
1 Bocholt Bocholt 10 9 1 0 32:9 23 28 W
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
04.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Bocholt Bocholt
D
Bocholt Bocholt
07.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
W
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
11.10.20 0 : 8 Vitórias
Bocholt Bocholt
W
Bocholt Bocholt
18.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Meerbusch Meerbusch
W
Kray Kray
22.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Bocholt Bocholt
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen
2 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 10 7 1 2 23:15 8 22 D
SC Velbert SC Velbert
04.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
W
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
07.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
W
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
16.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
L
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
21.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
TuRU Dusseldorf
3 1. Kleve 1. Kleve 9 6 1 2 18:12 6 19 L
Bocholt Bocholt
27.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
W
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
04.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen
W
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
08.10.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
W
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
11.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
W
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
21.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
4 Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg 10 6 0 4 26:16 10 18 W
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
03.10.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
07.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
W
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
11.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Monheim Monheim
L
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
18.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
21.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
5 SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen 8 5 1 2 27:9 18 16 L
Meerbusch Meerbusch
27.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
D
Bocholt Bocholt
07.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
W
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
11.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen
W
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
18.10.20 2 : 11 Vitórias
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
W
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
21.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
Monheim
6 Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V. 7 5 1 1 18:9 9 16 W
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
19.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
D
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cronenberger Cronenberger
W
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
04.10.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
W
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
07.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Hilden 03 Hilden 03
W
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
11.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
SC Velbert
7 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 8 4 2 2 18:14 4 14 D
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
W
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
07.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
L
SC Velbert SC Velbert
11.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
W
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
18.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
21.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
Teutonia St. Tonis
8 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 9 4 2 3 16:15 1 14 W
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
04.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
W
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
07.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
W
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
11.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
D
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
18.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
SC Velbert SC Velbert
W
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
21.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
1. Kleve
9 Monheim Monheim 7 4 1 2 13:10 3 13 D
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
24.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Monheim Monheim
W
Monheim Monheim
27.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
W
Monheim Monheim
04.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
W
Monheim Monheim
07.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
SC Velbert SC Velbert
L
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Monheim Monheim
SpVgg 04 Ratingen
10 Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis 7 3 2 2 15:8 7 11 D
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
24.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Meerbusch Meerbusch
L
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
04.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Bocholt Bocholt
D
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
W
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
11.10.20 8 : 1 Vitórias
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
16.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
TVD Velbert
11 BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen 10 3 2 5 16:14 2 11 L
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen
D
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
L
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen
18.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
W
Meerbusch Meerbusch
21.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Kray
12 SC Velbert SC Velbert 10 3 2 5 18:17 1 11 D
SC Velbert SC Velbert
04.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
L
Monheim Monheim
07.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
SC Velbert SC Velbert
W
SC Velbert SC Velbert
11.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
D
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
18.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
SC Velbert SC Velbert
W
SC Velbert SC Velbert
21.10.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Dusseldorf West e.V.
13 Meerbusch Meerbusch 9 3 2 4 11:18 -7 11 W
Meerbusch Meerbusch
27.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
L
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
02.10.20 4 : 0 Perder
Meerbusch Meerbusch
W
Meerbusch Meerbusch
11.10.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
Kray Kray
L
Bocholt Bocholt
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Meerbusch Meerbusch
L
Meerbusch Meerbusch
21.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen
1. Monchengladbach 1894
14 SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 7 3 1 3 12:10 2 10 D
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
23.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
W
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
27.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
L
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
04.10.20 2 : 4 Perder
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
W
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
18.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Hilden 03 Hilden 03
L
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
22.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
Niederwenigern
15 SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 10 2 4 4 12:15 -3 10 L
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
04.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
D
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
L
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
11.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
D
Cronenberger Cronenberger
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
W
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
22.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
Hilden 03
16 TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf 9 3 1 5 10:21 -11 10 W
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
02.10.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Meerbusch Meerbusch
D
Kray Kray
08.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
L
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
11.10.20 0 : 8 Perder
Bocholt Bocholt
W
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen
18.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
W
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
21.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
SSVg Velbert
17 Cronenberger Cronenberger 7 2 2 3 10:12 -2 8 W
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
20.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Cronenberger Cronenberger
W
Cronenberger Cronenberger
23.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
D
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cronenberger Cronenberger
D
Cronenberger Cronenberger
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
L
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
21.10.20 5 : 1 Perder
Cronenberger Cronenberger
FSV Duisburg
18 Niederwenigern Niederwenigern 9 2 2 5 15:18 -3 8 L
Monheim Monheim
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
D
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
L
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
07.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
L
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
11.10.20 2 : 5 Perder
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
W
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
21.10.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Cronenberger Cronenberger
SpVg Schonnebeck
19 Kray Kray 7 2 1 4 12:16 -4 7 L
Kray Kray
20.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
L
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
23.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Kray Kray
D
Kray Kray
08.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
L
Meerbusch Meerbusch
11.10.20 4 : 3 Perder
Kray Kray
L
Kray Kray
22.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Bocholt Bocholt
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Essen
20 Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 8 2 1 5 8:20 -12 7 L
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
27.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
L
Hilden 03 Hilden 03
04.10.20 4 : 0 Perder
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
D
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
W
Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
11.10.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
L
SC Velbert SC Velbert
21.10.20 4 : 0 Perder
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Sportfreunde Baumberg
21 Hilden 03 Hilden 03 5 2 0 3 10:13 -3 6 W
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
05.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Hilden 03 Hilden 03
L
Hilden 03 Hilden 03
13.09.20 1 : 5 Perder
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
W
Hilden 03 Hilden 03
04.10.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
L
Dusseldorf West e.V. Dusseldorf West e.V.
07.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Hilden 03 Hilden 03
L
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Hilden 03 Hilden 03
SC Union Nettetal
22 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 8 1 0 7 8:22 -14 3 W
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
24.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
L
Monheim Monheim
04.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
L
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
07.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
L
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
11.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
Cronenberger
23 1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894 10 1 0 9 8:43 -35 3 L
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
03.10.20 6 : 0 Perder
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
08.10.20 0 : 5 Perder
1. Kleve 1. Kleve
L
Teutonia St. Tonis Teutonia St. Tonis
11.10.20 8 : 1 Perder
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
L
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
18.10.20 2 : 11 Perder
SpVgg 04 Ratingen SpVgg 04 Ratingen
L
TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
21.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
1. Monchengladbach 1894 1. Monchengladbach 1894
Meerbusch
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais