Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
03
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Alemanha

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Oberliga Niedersachsen
1 VFV Hildesheim VFV Hildesheim 21 17 2 2 57:17 40 53 W
VFV Hildesheim VFV Hildesheim
01.12.19 6 : 2 Vitórias
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
W
USI Lupo-Martini USI Lupo-Martini
07.12.19 0 : 4 Vitórias
VFV Hildesheim VFV Hildesheim
W
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.03.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
VFV Hildesheim VFV Hildesheim
D
VFV Hildesheim VFV Hildesheim
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
D
VFV Hildesheim VFV Hildesheim
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
2 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst 23 15 6 2 51:22 29 51 W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
09.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
D
USI Lupo-Martini USI Lupo-Martini
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
01.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
08.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
D
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
3 VfL Oldenburgo VfL Oldenburgo 22 14 5 3 61:36 25 47 D
VfL Oldenburgo VfL Oldenburgo
01.12.19 2 : 2 Empates
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
W
VfL Oldenburgo VfL Oldenburgo
08.12.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
W
VfL Oldenburgo VfL Oldenburgo
23.02.20 5 : 3 Vitórias
USI Lupo-Martini USI Lupo-Martini
W
VfL Oldenburgo VfL Oldenburgo
08.03.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
VfL Oldenburgo VfL Oldenburgo
FC Hagen / Uthlede
4 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 22 14 4 4 58:30 28 46 W
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
16.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
W
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
01.03.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
D
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
04.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
W
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
08.03.20 0 : 7 Vitórias
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
5 SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 24 15 0 9 72:39 33 45 W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
09.02.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
W
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
22.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.03.20 1 : 4 Perder
VFV Hildesheim VFV Hildesheim
D
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
6 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 23 11 4 8 47:34 13 37 L
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
W
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
15.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
L
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
01.03.20 0 : 3 Perder
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
D
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
7 MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle 21 8 5 8 42:40 2 29 D
VfL Oldenburgo VfL Oldenburgo
01.12.19 2 : 2 Empates
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
D
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
08.12.19 3 : 3 Empates
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
W
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
08.02.20 3 : 4 Vitórias
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
D
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
D
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
TB Uphusen
8 TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck 20 6 7 7 34:40 -6 25 D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
01.12.19 1 : 1 Empates
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
D
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
08.12.19 3 : 3 Empates
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
L
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
16.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
D
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
08.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
D
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
9 FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 24 6 7 11 35:49 -14 25 L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
W
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
01.03.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
L
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
08.03.20 0 : 7 Perder
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
VfL Oldenburgo VfL Oldenburgo
10 MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 20 5 9 6 32:33 -1 24 L
VfL Oldenburgo VfL Oldenburgo
17.11.19 4 : 1 Perder
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
D
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
24.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
30.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
W
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
09.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
USI Lupo-Martini USI Lupo-Martini
D
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
11 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 19 7 3 9 29:32 -3 24 L
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.12.19 4 : 1 Perder
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
W
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
09.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
D
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
04.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
L
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
D
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
12 USI Lupo-Martini USI Lupo-Martini 22 5 8 9 37:43 -6 23 L
USI Lupo-Martini USI Lupo-Martini
07.12.19 0 : 4 Perder
VFV Hildesheim VFV Hildesheim
L
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
USI Lupo-Martini USI Lupo-Martini
D
USI Lupo-Martini USI Lupo-Martini
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
L
VfL Oldenburgo VfL Oldenburgo
23.02.20 5 : 3 Perder
USI Lupo-Martini USI Lupo-Martini
D
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
USI Lupo-Martini USI Lupo-Martini
13 Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 21 6 5 10 29:36 -7 23 D
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
24.11.19 3 : 3 Empates
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
L
VFV Hildesheim VFV Hildesheim
01.12.19 6 : 2 Perder
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
L
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
D
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle
D
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
14 FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede 22 6 4 12 29:63 -34 22 W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
30.11.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
L
VfL Oldenburgo VfL Oldenburgo
08.12.19 3 : 0 Perder
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
D
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
L
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
01.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
D
VFV Hildesheim VFV Hildesheim
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Hagen / Uthlede FC Hagen / Uthlede
VfL Oldenburgo
15 TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 21 6 3 12 24:33 -9 21 L
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
01.12.19 1 : 0 Perder
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
L
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
07.12.19 3 : 0 Perder
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
L
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
D
TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck
08.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
D
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
MTV Eintracht Celle
16 Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 23 5 4 14 30:59 -29 19 L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
09.02.20 2 : 5 Perder
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
01.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
D
VFV Hildesheim VFV Hildesheim
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
D
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
USI Lupo-Martini USI Lupo-Martini
17 HSC Tundern HSC Tundern 24 5 2 17 27:60 -33 17 W
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
08.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
W
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
01.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
D
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
18 MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel 20 4 4 12 26:54 -28 16 W
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
24.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
01.12.19 2 : 1 Perder
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
HSC Tundern HSC Tundern
08.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
VfL Oldenburgo VfL Oldenburgo
08.03.20 5 : 1 Perder
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
D
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
MTV Wolfenbuttel MTV Wolfenbuttel
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mais