Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
01
Alemanha

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Oberliga Niedersachsen
1 VFV Hildesheim 21 17 2 2 57:17 40 53 W
TuS Bersenbruck
17.11.19 0 : 5 Vitórias
VFV Hildesheim
W
VFV Hildesheim
01.12.19 6 : 2 Vitórias
Arminia Hannover
W
USI Lupo-Martini
07.12.19 0 : 4 Vitórias
VFV Hildesheim
W
SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.03.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
VFV Hildesheim
D
VFV Hildesheim
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Eintracht Northeim
2 Atlas Delmenhorst 23 15 6 2 51:22 29 51 L
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
07.12.19 3 : 1 Perder
Atlas Delmenhorst
W
Atlas Delmenhorst
09.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Arminia Hannover
D
USI Lupo-Martini
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlas Delmenhorst
W
Atlas Delmenhorst
01.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
TB Uphusen
W
Atlas Delmenhorst
08.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Kickers Emden
3 VfL Oldenburgo 22 14 5 3 61:36 25 47 W
VfL Oldenburgo
24.11.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
TuS Bersenbruck
D
VfL Oldenburgo
01.12.19 2 : 2 Empates
MTV Eintracht Celle
W
VfL Oldenburgo
08.12.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
FC Hagen / Uthlede
W
VfL Oldenburgo
23.02.20 5 : 3 Vitórias
USI Lupo-Martini
W
VfL Oldenburgo
08.03.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
MTV Wolfenbuttel
4 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 22 14 4 4 58:30 28 46 W
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
07.12.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Atlas Delmenhorst
W
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
16.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
TuS Bersenbruck
W
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
01.03.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
FC Hagen / Uthlede
D
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
04.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kickers Emden
W
FT Braunschweig
08.03.20 0 : 7 Vitórias
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
5 SC Spelle-Venhaus 24 15 0 9 72:39 33 45 W
SC Spelle-Venhaus
07.12.19 5 : 1 Vitórias
FT Braunschweig
W
Eintracht Northeim
09.02.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Heeslinger SC
W
HSC Tundern
22.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.03.20 1 : 4 Perder
VFV Hildesheim
6 Heeslinger SC 23 11 4 8 47:34 13 37 W
Heeslinger SC
01.12.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
TB Uphusen
L
Heeslinger SC
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Kickers Emden
W
SC Spelle-Venhaus
15.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Heeslinger SC
L
Heeslinger SC
01.03.20 0 : 3 Perder
FT Braunschweig
D
HSC Tundern
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Heeslinger SC
7 MTV Eintracht Celle 21 8 5 8 42:40 2 29 L
MTV Eintracht Celle
24.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
Atlas Delmenhorst
D
VfL Oldenburgo
01.12.19 2 : 2 Empates
MTV Eintracht Celle
D
MTV Eintracht Celle
08.12.19 3 : 3 Empates
TuS Bersenbruck
W
FT Braunschweig
08.02.20 3 : 4 Vitórias
MTV Eintracht Celle
D
Arminia Hannover
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
MTV Eintracht Celle
8 TuS Bersenbruck 20 6 7 7 34:40 -6 25 L
VfL Oldenburgo
24.11.19 3 : 0 Perder
TuS Bersenbruck
D
FT Braunschweig
01.12.19 1 : 1 Empates
TuS Bersenbruck
D
MTV Eintracht Celle
08.12.19 3 : 3 Empates
TuS Bersenbruck
L
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
16.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
TuS Bersenbruck
D
TuS Bersenbruck
08.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
TB Uphusen
9 FT Braunschweig 24 6 7 11 35:49 -14 25 L
FT Braunschweig
08.02.20 3 : 4 Perder
MTV Eintracht Celle
L
Eintracht Northeim
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
FT Braunschweig
D
FT Braunschweig
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Hagen / Uthlede
W
Heeslinger SC
01.03.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
FT Braunschweig
L
FT Braunschweig
08.03.20 0 : 7 Perder
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
10 MTV Gifhorn 20 5 9 6 32:33 -1 24 L
MTV Gifhorn
09.11.19 1 : 3 Perder
Atlas Delmenhorst
L
VfL Oldenburgo
17.11.19 4 : 1 Perder
MTV Gifhorn
D
FC Hagen / Uthlede
24.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
MTV Gifhorn
L
MTV Gifhorn
30.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
W
MTV Gifhorn
09.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
USI Lupo-Martini
11 Kickers Emden 19 7 3 9 29:32 -3 24 L
USI Lupo-Martini
17.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
Kickers Emden
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.12.19 4 : 1 Perder
Kickers Emden
W
Heeslinger SC
09.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Kickers Emden
D
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
04.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kickers Emden
L
Atlas Delmenhorst
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Kickers Emden
12 USI Lupo-Martini 22 5 8 9 37:43 -6 23 W
HSC Tundern
30.11.19 0 : 4 Vitórias
USI Lupo-Martini
L
USI Lupo-Martini
07.12.19 0 : 4 Perder
VFV Hildesheim
L
MTV Gifhorn
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
USI Lupo-Martini
D
USI Lupo-Martini
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atlas Delmenhorst
L
VfL Oldenburgo
23.02.20 5 : 3 Perder
USI Lupo-Martini
13 Arminia Hannover 21 6 5 10 29:36 -7 23 L
Arminia Hannover
17.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
SC Spelle-Venhaus
D
Arminia Hannover
24.11.19 3 : 3 Empates
HSC Tundern
L
VFV Hildesheim
01.12.19 6 : 2 Perder
Arminia Hannover
L
Atlas Delmenhorst
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Arminia Hannover
D
Arminia Hannover
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
MTV Eintracht Celle
14 FC Hagen / Uthlede 22 6 4 12 29:63 -34 22 D
FC Hagen / Uthlede
24.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
MTV Gifhorn
W
Atlas Delmenhorst
30.11.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
FC Hagen / Uthlede
L
VfL Oldenburgo
08.12.19 3 : 0 Perder
FC Hagen / Uthlede
D
FT Braunschweig
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Hagen / Uthlede
L
FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
01.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
FC Hagen / Uthlede
15 TB Uphusen 21 6 3 12 24:33 -9 21 W
Eintracht Northeim
24.11.19 0 : 4 Vitórias
TB Uphusen
L
Heeslinger SC
01.12.19 1 : 0 Perder
TB Uphusen
L
HSC Tundern
07.12.19 3 : 0 Perder
TB Uphusen
L
Atlas Delmenhorst
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
TB Uphusen
D
TuS Bersenbruck
08.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
TB Uphusen
16 Eintracht Northeim 23 5 4 14 30:59 -29 19 W
Eintracht Northeim
01.12.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
Eintracht Northeim
09.02.20 2 : 5 Perder
SC Spelle-Venhaus
W
Eintracht Northeim
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FT Braunschweig
L
Eintracht Northeim
01.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
HSC Tundern
D
VFV Hildesheim
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Eintracht Northeim
17 HSC Tundern 24 5 2 17 27:60 -33 17 W
HSC Tundern
07.12.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
TB Uphusen
W
HSC Tundern
08.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
HSC Tundern
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
SC Spelle-Venhaus
W
Eintracht Northeim
01.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
HSC Tundern
D
HSC Tundern
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Heeslinger SC
18 MTV Wolfenbuttel 20 4 4 12 26:54 -28 16 D
TB Uphusen
17.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
MTV Wolfenbuttel
W
MTV Wolfenbuttel
24.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
Eintracht Northeim
01.12.19 2 : 1 Perder
MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
HSC Tundern
08.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
VfL Oldenburgo
08.03.20 5 : 1 Perder
MTV Wolfenbuttel
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Exibir correspondências

Exibir correspondências