Oberliga NOFV Norte
Alemanha

Oberliga NOFV Norte

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Oberliga NOFV North
1 Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin 8 7 0 1 20:4 16 21 W
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim
05.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
W
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
20.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
W
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
27.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
W
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
04.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
16.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
Rostocker
2 Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04 8 5 2 1 21:6 15 17 D
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
W
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
25.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
W
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
04.10.20 6 : 1 Vitórias
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
L
Rostocker Rostocker
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
L
Strausberg Strausberg
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
Tasmania Berlin
3 RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949 8 5 1 2 18:13 5 16 D
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
L
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
L
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
03.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
W
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
16.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
L
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
24.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
4 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 7 4 1 2 15:8 7 13 L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
30.08.20 0 : 3 Perder
Staaken Staaken
L
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
D
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim
W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
04.10.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
W
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
17.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
5 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 7 3 3 1 20:12 8 12 W
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
30.08.20 7 : 1 Vitórias
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
D
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
05.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
W
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
27.09.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Rostocker Rostocker
L
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
04.10.20 6 : 1 Perder
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
W
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
16.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
TSG Neustrelitz
6 Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif 6 3 2 1 15:7 8 11 D
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
W
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
20.09.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
L
Staaken Staaken
26.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
W
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
03.10.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
D
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
Lok Stendal
7 Staaken Staaken 6 3 1 2 12:6 6 10 L
Staaken Staaken
23.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
30.08.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Staaken Staaken
L
Staaken Staaken
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
W
Staaken Staaken
26.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
W
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
04.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Staaken Staaken
Hertha 06
8 Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 6 3 1 2 10:9 1 10 L
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
23.08.20 2 : 4 Perder
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
D
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
W
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
20.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
W
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
27.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Strausberg Strausberg
W
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
03.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
Brandenburger Sud 05
9 SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900 6 3 1 2 10:10 -2 10 D
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
23.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
W
Rostocker Rostocker
29.08.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
L
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
06.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
L
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
20.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
W
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
03.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
Torgelower Greif
10 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow 8 3 1 4 15:17 -2 10 W
Rostocker Rostocker
19.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
25.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
L
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
04.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
W
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
24.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
Torgelower Greif
11 Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim 7 2 3 2 8:7 1 9 L
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
30.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim
L
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
D
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim
W
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim
26.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
D
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim Blau-Weiss 90 Berlim
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
Lok Stendal
12 Rostocker Rostocker 8 2 0 6 10:23 -13 6 L
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Rostocker Rostocker
L
Rostocker Rostocker
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
L
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
27.09.20 6 : 0 Perder
Rostocker Rostocker
L
Strausberg Strausberg
03.10.20 4 : 2 Perder
Rostocker Rostocker
W
Rostocker Rostocker
17.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
Tasmania Berlin
13 Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05 7 1 2 4 5:17 -12 5 L
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
30.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
W
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
05.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
D
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
L
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
03.10.20 5 : 0 Perder
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
D
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
Hansa Rostock II
14 Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow 8 1 2 5 7:23 -16 5 W
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
06.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Rostocker Rostocker
D
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
L
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
27.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
04.10.20 5 : 0 Perder
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
L
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
16.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
Torgelower Greif
15 Strausberg Strausberg 5 1 1 3 10:13 -3 4 L
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
06.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Strausberg Strausberg
L
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Strausberg Strausberg
W
Strausberg Strausberg
03.10.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Rostocker Rostocker
L
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Strausberg Strausberg
W
Strausberg Strausberg
24.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Greifswalder SV 04 Greifswalder SV 04
Torgelower Greif
16 Lok Stendal Lok Stendal 7 1 1 5 7:14 -7 4 W
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
06.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Strausberg Strausberg
L
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
L
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
L
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
04.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Staaken Staaken
D
Brandenburger Sud 05 Brandenburger Sud 05
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
Torgelower Greif
17 Hertha 06 Hertha 06 6 1 0 5 6:20 -14 3 L
RSV Eintracht 1949 RSV Eintracht 1949
29.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
L
Torgelower Greif Torgelower Greif
20.09.20 5 : 2 Perder
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
W
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
27.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
L
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
03.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
W
Hertha 06 Hertha 06
18.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Strausberg Strausberg
Staaken
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais