Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
01
Alemanha

NOFV Sul

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Oberliga NOFV South
1 Carl Zeiss Jena II 18 14 1 3 40:17 23 43 W
SV Merseburg
01.12.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Carl Zeiss Jena II
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II
08.12.19 5 : 1 Vitórias
VFC Plauen
W
FSV Martinroda
21.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Carl Zeiss Jena II
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II
29.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
VfL Halle 1896
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II
06.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FC Grimma
2 FSV Luckenwalde 17 13 2 2 54:19 35 41 W
FC Grimma
01.12.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
FSV Luckenwalde
L
FSV Luckenwalde
07.12.19 1 : 3 Perder
VFB 1921 Krieschow
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
14.12.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
FSV Luckenwalde
W
FSV Luckenwalde
22.02.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
TV Askania Bernburg
W
FSV Luckenwalde
08.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
3 FC Einheit Rudolstadt 18 10 5 3 37:18 19 35 W
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
08.12.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
SV Merseburg
W
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
14.12.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
VFC Plauen
L
SG Union Sandersdorf
22.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
W
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
01.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FSV Martinroda
W
VfL Halle 1896
07.03.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
4 FC Eilenburgo 18 8 6 4 35:25 10 30 D
FC Eilenburgo
06.12.19 2 : 2 Empates
VfL 05 Homenstein-Ernstthal
W
FC Eilenburgo
13.12.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
SV Merseburg
L
VFC Plauen
22.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
FC Eilenburgo
W
FC Eilenburgo
29.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
SG Union Sandersdorf
L
FSV Martinroda
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
FC Eilenburgo
5 FC Internacional de Leipzig 17 9 2 6 33:17 16 29 W
SG Union Sandersdorf
29.11.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
FC Internacional de Leipzig
W
FC Internacional de Leipzig
08.12.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
FSV Martinroda
W
FC Internacional de Leipzig
14.12.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
VfL Halle 1896
L
FC Grimma
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
FC Internacional de Leipzig
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
08.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Internacional de Leipzig
6 VFC Plauen 17 8 3 6 32:31 1 27 W
VFC Plauen
16.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
W
VFC Plauen
22.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
FC Eilenburgo
D
VFC Plauen
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Merseburg
D
VfL Halle 1896
12.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
VFC Plauen
D
VFC Plauen
19.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Grimma
7 SV Merseburg 17 7 3 7 38:36 2 24 L
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
08.12.19 2 : 0 Perder
SV Merseburg
L
FC Eilenburgo
13.12.19 2 : 1 Perder
SV Merseburg
W
SV Merseburg
29.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
VFB 1921 Krieschow
D
VFC Plauen
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Merseburg
D
FC Grimma
12.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Merseburg
8 SG Union Sandersdorf 17 6 5 6 28:23 5 23 L
SG Union Sandersdorf
29.11.19 0 : 2 Perder
FC Internacional de Leipzig
W
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
07.12.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
SG Union Sandersdorf
W
SG Union Sandersdorf
22.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
L
FC Eilenburgo
29.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
SG Union Sandersdorf
D
FSV Martinroda
12.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
SG Union Sandersdorf
9 VFB 1921 Krieschow 17 7 2 8 43:41 2 23 L
VfL 05 Homenstein-Ernstthal
14.12.19 4 : 0 Perder
VFB 1921 Krieschow
W
VFB 1921 Krieschow
22.02.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
L
SV Merseburg
29.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
VFB 1921 Krieschow
W
VFB 1921 Krieschow
07.03.20 8 : 0 Vitórias
TV Askania Bernburg
D
VFB 1921 Krieschow
12.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
10 FC Grimma 18 7 2 9 32:44 -12 23 W
FC Grimma
22.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Internacional de Leipzig
L
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
29.02.20 8 : 1 Perder
FC Grimma
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II
06.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
FC Grimma
D
FC Grimma
12.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Merseburg
D
VFC Plauen
19.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Grimma
11 VfL Halle 1896 18 7 2 9 22:35 -13 23 L
VfL Halle 1896
07.03.20 2 : 3 Perder
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
D
VfL Halle 1896
22.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
VfL 05 Homenstein-Ernstthal
D
SV Merseburg
05.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
VfL Halle 1896
D
VfL Halle 1896
12.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
VFC Plauen
D
SG Union Sandersdorf
19.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
VfL Halle 1896
12 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II 18 6 4 8 34:41 -7 22 D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
08.12.19 1 : 1 Empates
FC Grimma
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
14.12.19 0 : 2 Perder
FSV Luckenwalde
L
VFB 1921 Krieschow
22.02.20 5 : 0 Perder
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
W
TV Askania Bernburg
29.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
FC Internacional de Leipzig
13 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 18 6 3 9 33:33 2 21 L
VFC Plauen
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
L
VfL Halle 1896
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
W
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
29.02.20 8 : 1 Vitórias
FC Grimma
L
FSV Luckenwalde
08.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
D
VFB 1921 Krieschow
12.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14 FSV Martinroda 18 2 2 14 22:55 -33 8 D
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14.12.19 3 : 3 Empates
FSV Martinroda
L
FSV Martinroda
21.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
FSV Martinroda
W
FSV Martinroda
07.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Eilenburgo
D
FSV Martinroda
12.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
SG Union Sandersdorf
15 TV Askania Bernburg 18 1 0 17 18:66 -48 3 L
TV Askania Bernburg
07.12.19 0 : 2 Perder
VfL Halle 1896
L
TV Askania Bernburg
14.12.19 4 : 5 Perder
FC Grimma
L
FSV Luckenwalde
22.02.20 6 : 0 Perder
TV Askania Bernburg
L
TV Askania Bernburg
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
L
VFB 1921 Krieschow
07.03.20 8 : 0 Perder
TV Askania Bernburg
16 VfL 05 Homenstein-Ernstthal 8 2 2 4 14:16 -2 8 D
VfL 05 Homenstein-Ernstthal
03.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Internacional de Leipzig
D
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
10.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
VfL 05 Homenstein-Ernstthal
D
Carl Zeiss Jena II
17.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
VfL 05 Homenstein-Ernstthal
D
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
31.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
VfL 05 Homenstein-Ernstthal
D
VfL 05 Homenstein-Ernstthal
06.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Eilenburgo
Promotion
Relegation
Exibir correspondências

Exibir correspondências