NOFV Sul
Alemanha

NOFV Sul

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Oberliga NOFV South
1 Eilenburg Eilenburg 7 6 0 1 20:7 13 18 W
Eilenburg Eilenburg
23.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Plauen Plauen
W
Eilenburg Eilenburg
26.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
W
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
03.10.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
Eilenburg Eilenburg
17.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
D
Eilenburg Eilenburg
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Carl Zeiss Jena II
2 Grimma Grimma 8 5 2 1 18:8 10 17 D
Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Grimma Grimma
W
Grimma Grimma
26.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
W
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
03.10.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Grimma Grimma
W
Grimma Grimma
17.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Plauen Plauen
L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Grimma Grimma
VfL Halle 1896
3 VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896 7 5 2 0 18:8 10 17 W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
19.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Eilenburg Eilenburg
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
03.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
17.10.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
24.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
4 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 9 5 2 2 15:6 9 17 W
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
20.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
23.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
Plauen Plauen
03.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
W
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
11.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
D
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
VfL Halle 1896
5 VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow 7 5 1 1 20:7 13 16 W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
05.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
D
Plauen Plauen
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
W
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
26.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
17.10.20 2 : 4 Perder
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
L
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
24.10.20 5 : 1 Perder
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
Ludwigsfelder
6 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 8 5 1 2 12:7 5 16 W
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
19.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
W
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
03.10.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
D
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
W
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
24.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Grimma Grimma
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
7 SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 8 5 0 3 13:15 -2 15 L
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
20.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
L
Grimma Grimma
26.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
W
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
03.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
W
Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig
17.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
24.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
An der Fahner Hohe
8 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt 8 3 2 3 14:11 3 11 W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
20.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
W
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
26.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
03.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig
L
Eilenburg Eilenburg
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
W
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
24.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
9 Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 8 3 1 4 12:12 2 10 D
Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Grimma Grimma
W
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
26.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig
L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig
L
Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
L
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig
Plauen
10 Plauen Plauen 8 3 1 4 12:15 -3 10 L
Eilenburg Eilenburg
23.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Plauen Plauen
L
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
27.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Plauen Plauen
L
Plauen Plauen
03.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
L
Grimma Grimma
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Plauen Plauen
W
Plauen Plauen
24.10.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Inter Leipzig
11 An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe 8 3 1 4 6:14 -8 10 W
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
19.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
L
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
03.10.20 0 : 4 Perder
Grimma Grimma
L
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
11.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
W
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
17.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
W
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
24.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig
SG Union Sandersdorf
12 SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau 9 3 0 6 10:16 -6 9 L
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
20.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
26.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig
L
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
L
Plauen Plauen
24.10.20 4 : 0 Perder
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
13 SV Merseburg SV Merseburg 7 2 1 4 8:14 -6 7 L
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
04.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf
L
An der Fahner Hohe An der Fahner Hohe
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
W
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
27.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Plauen Plauen
L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
03.10.20 4 : 2 Perder
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
24.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
SV Merseburg SV Merseburg
FSV Martinroda
14 FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda 7 1 2 4 8:18 -10 5 L
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
19.09.20 2 : 5 Perder
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
L
Eilenburg Eilenburg
26.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
W
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
03.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
W
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
24.10.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow
SV Merseburg
15 Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder 6 1 1 4 8:13 -5 4 D
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
06.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
W
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
19.09.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
L
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
26.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
L
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
03.10.20 1 : 4 Perder
Eilenburg Eilenburg
W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
18.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
Carl Zeiss Jena II
16 Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II 9 0 2 7 3:17 -14 2 L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
L
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
L
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
23.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
L
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
03.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
D
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
Ludwigsfelder
17 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 6 0 1 5 4:13 -9 1 L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
L
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
18.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
D
Eilenburg Eilenburg
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Einheit Rudolstadt
Promotion
Relegation