Oberliga Norte
Alemanha

Oberliga Norte

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Oberliga North
1 Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893 34 19 8 7 80:35 45 65 W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
04.05.08 4 : 0 Vitórias
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
D
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
09.05.08 1 : 1 Empates
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
17.05.08 0 : 2 Vitórias
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
25.05.08 9 : 0 Vitórias
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
W
Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn
30.05.08 2 : 4 Vitórias
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
2 WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven 34 18 11 5 73:38 35 65 L
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
02.05.08 0 : 4 Perder
Oberneuland Oberneuland
D
Oberneuland Oberneuland
09.05.08 1 : 1 Empates
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
W
SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
17.05.08 0 : 2 Vitórias
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
D
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
25.05.08 2 : 2 Empates
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
30.05.08 1 : 4 Vitórias
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
3 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 34 17 8 9 50:36 14 59 W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.05.08 2 : 0 Vitórias
SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
D
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
09.05.08 1 : 1 Empates
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
18.05.08 1 : 3 Vitórias
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
25.05.08 1 : 0 Vitórias
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
30.05.08 0 : 3 Vitórias
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
4 Cloppenburg Cloppenburg 34 16 10 8 59:42 17 58 L
TuS Hesslingen TuS Hesslingen
04.05.08 3 : 1 Perder
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
12.05.08 0 : 1 Vitórias
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
W
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
18.05.08 0 : 2 Vitórias
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
L
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
23.05.08 1 : 2 Perder
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
30.05.08 2 : 4 Vitórias
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
5 TuS Hesslingen TuS Hesslingen 34 16 8 10 60:49 11 56 W
TuS Hesslingen TuS Hesslingen
20.04.08 3 : 0 Vitórias
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
D
Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn
27.04.08 1 : 1 Empates
TuS Hesslingen TuS Hesslingen
W
TuS Hesslingen TuS Hesslingen
04.05.08 3 : 1 Vitórias
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
W
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
25.05.08 2 : 3 Vitórias
TuS Hesslingen TuS Hesslingen
L
TuS Hesslingen TuS Hesslingen
30.05.08 3 : 5 Perder
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
6 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 34 15 8 11 61:43 18 53 D
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
08.05.08 1 : 1 Empates
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
12.05.08 0 : 1 Perder
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
18.05.08 1 : 3 Perder
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
D
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
25.05.08 2 : 2 Empates
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
30.05.08 6 : 0 Vitórias
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
7 Meppen Meppen 34 14 11 9 58:49 9 53 D
Meppen Meppen
20.04.08 1 : 1 Empates
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
27.04.08 0 : 2 Vitórias
Meppen Meppen
W
Meppen Meppen
04.05.08 2 : 1 Vitórias
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
W
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
17.05.08 0 : 1 Vitórias
Meppen Meppen
W
Meppen Meppen
23.05.08 3 : 2 Vitórias
Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn
8 Oberneuland Oberneuland 34 14 8 12 51:42 9 50 W
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
02.05.08 0 : 4 Vitórias
Oberneuland Oberneuland
D
Oberneuland Oberneuland
09.05.08 1 : 1 Empates
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
16.05.08 2 : 1 Vitórias
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
W
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
23.05.08 1 : 2 Vitórias
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
30.05.08 5 : 1 Vitórias
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
9 Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 34 13 10 11 49:43 6 49 D
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
29.04.08 1 : 1 Empates
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
04.05.08 1 : 0 Vitórias
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
D
VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
09.05.08 0 : 0 Empates
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
D
Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn
18.05.08 1 : 1 Empates
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
W
TuS Hesslingen TuS Hesslingen
30.05.08 3 : 5 Vitórias
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
10 VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II 34 13 9 12 54:43 11 48 W
VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
03.05.08 2 : 0 Vitórias
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
D
VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
09.05.08 0 : 0 Empates
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
W
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
17.05.08 1 : 2 Vitórias
VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
W
VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
24.05.08 3 : 1 Vitórias
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
D
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
30.05.08 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
11 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 34 14 6 14 47:41 6 48 D
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
30.04.08 0 : 0 Empates
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
Meppen Meppen
04.05.08 2 : 1 Perder
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
17.05.08 0 : 2 Perder
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
L
VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
24.05.08 3 : 1 Perder
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
30.05.08 0 : 3 Perder
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
12 Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85 34 11 6 17 44:74 -30 39 W
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
23.04.08 2 : 0 Vitórias
Oberneuland Oberneuland
L
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
04.05.08 1 : 0 Perder
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
L
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
17.05.08 0 : 1 Perder
Meppen Meppen
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
25.05.08 9 : 0 Perder
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
D
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
30.05.08 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
13 SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg 34 9 9 16 47:67 -20 36 D
SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
27.04.08 1 : 1 Empates
VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.05.08 2 : 0 Perder
SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
L
SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
17.05.08 0 : 2 Perder
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
W
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
24.05.08 1 : 2 Vitórias
SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
L
SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
30.05.08 2 : 4 Perder
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
14 Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn 34 9 6 19 40:74 -34 33 L
Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn
20.04.08 1 : 3 Perder
Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
D
Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn
27.04.08 1 : 1 Empates
TuS Hesslingen TuS Hesslingen
D
Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn
18.05.08 1 : 1 Empates
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
L
Meppen Meppen
23.05.08 3 : 2 Perder
Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn
L
Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn
30.05.08 2 : 4 Perder
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
15 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 34 8 8 18 53:81 -28 32 D
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
27.04.08 1 : 1 Empates
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
W
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
03.05.08 2 : 5 Vitórias
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
L
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
18.05.08 0 : 2 Perder
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
L
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
25.05.08 2 : 3 Perder
TuS Hesslingen TuS Hesslingen
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
30.05.08 5 : 1 Perder
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
16 VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II 34 5 5 24 37:94 -57 20 L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
04.05.08 4 : 0 Perder
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
D
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
08.05.08 1 : 1 Empates
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
L
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
17.05.08 1 : 2 Perder
VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
25.05.08 1 : 0 Perder
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
L
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
30.05.08 1 : 4 Perder
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
17 SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen 34 3 4 27 21:78 -57 13 D
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
27.04.08 2 : 2 Empates
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
L
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
03.05.08 2 : 5 Perder
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
16.05.08 2 : 1 Perder
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
L
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
24.05.08 1 : 2 Perder
SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
30.05.08 6 : 0 Perder
SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
Mais