O-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar
Alemanha

O-Liga Rheinl-Pfalz/Saar

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
North
1 Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05 4 3 1 0 8:1 7 10 W
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
05.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
W
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
08.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
W
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II
D
Engers Engers
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
Hassia Bingen
2 1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II 4 3 0 1 8:4 4 9 W
SV Alemmania Waldalgesheim SV Alemmania Waldalgesheim
05.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II
W
1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II
09.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
L
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II
W
1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II
20.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
3 Engers Engers 3 2 1 0 9:2 7 7 W
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
05.09.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
Engers Engers
W
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
16.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Engers Engers
D
Engers Engers
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
Emmelshausen
4 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 4 2 0 2 7:7 3 6 W
Karbach Karbach
05.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
L
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
09.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
W
SV Alemmania Waldalgesheim SV Alemmania Waldalgesheim
12.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
L
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
19.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
Eintracht Trier 05
5 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 4 2 0 2 5:9 -4 6 L
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
05.09.20 0 : 5 Perder
Engers Engers
W
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
09.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
W
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
13.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
L
Koblenz Koblenz
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
Karbach
6 Karbach Karbach 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 5 L
Karbach Karbach
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
W
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
09.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Karbach Karbach
D
Karbach Karbach
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Koblenz Koblenz
D
Karbach Karbach
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
7 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. 4 1 2 1 3:5 -2 5 L
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
05.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
W
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
09.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Koblenz Koblenz
D
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
D
Karbach Karbach
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
1. Kaiserslautern II
8 Gonsenheim Gonsenheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 -3 4 D
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
L
1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II
09.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
L
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
16.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
Engers Engers
W
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
19.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
FSV Salmrohr
9 Koblenz Koblenz 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 L
Koblenz Koblenz
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
L
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
09.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Koblenz Koblenz
D
Karbach Karbach
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Koblenz Koblenz
W
Koblenz Koblenz
20.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
SV Alemmania Waldalgesheim
10 SV Alemmania Waldalgesheim SV Alemmania Waldalgesheim 3 1 0 2 6:6 -3 3 L
SV Alemmania Waldalgesheim SV Alemmania Waldalgesheim
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II
L
SV Alemmania Waldalgesheim SV Alemmania Waldalgesheim
12.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
W
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
19.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
SV Alemmania Waldalgesheim SV Alemmania Waldalgesheim
Koblenz
11 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 3 W
Koblenz Koblenz
05.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
L
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
09.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Karbach Karbach
L
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
L
FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
19.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
SV Alemmania Waldalgesheim SV Alemmania Waldalgesheim
Gonsenheim
12 Emmelshausen Emmelshausen 4 0 2 2 2:7 -5 2 D
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
L
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
08.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier 05
D
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V. Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 e.V.
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
L
1. Kaiserslautern II 1. Kaiserslautern II
20.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Emmelshausen Emmelshausen
Engers
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
South
1 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 4 3 0 1 13:5 8 9 W
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
05.09.20 7 : 2 Vitórias
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
L
FC Speyer 09
09.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
W
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
12.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
W
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
19.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
07 Diefflen
2 07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II 4 2 2 0 3:1 2 8 W
07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II
06.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Speyer 09
D
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
09.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II
W
07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
D
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II
TSG Pfeddersheim
3 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 4 2 1 1 9:6 3 7 W
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
04.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
W
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
09.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
L
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
12.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
D
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
Hertha Wiesbach
4 TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim 4 2 1 1 9:7 2 7 L
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
04.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
W
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
08.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
D
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
W
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
19.09.20 6 : 2 Vitórias
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
07 Elversberg II
5 FC Speyer 09 FC Speyer 09 4 2 0 2 8:6 2 6 L
07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
FC Speyer 09
W
FC Speyer 09
09.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
L
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
FC Speyer 09
W
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
19.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
FC Speyer 09
Rochling Volklingen
6 Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen 4 2 0 2 6:5 1 6 W
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
05.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
W
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
08.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
L
07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
L
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
FC Speyer 09
7 FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg 4 2 0 2 10:15 -5 6 L
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
05.09.20 7 : 2 Perder
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
L
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
09.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
W
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Speyer 09
W
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
19.09.20 3 : 4 Vitórias
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
TuS Mechtersheim
8 07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen 4 1 2 1 8:7 1 5 W
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
04.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
L
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
08.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
D
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
11.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
D
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II
Wormatia Worms
9 Dudenhofen Dudenhofen 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 5 L
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
W
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
08.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
D
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
D
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen
FV Eppelborn
10 TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4 W
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
05.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
D
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
09.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
07 Elversberg II 07 Elversberg II
L
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
L
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
19.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
FC Speyer 09
FSV Jagersburg
11 FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn 4 1 0 3 9:11 -2 3 L
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
04.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
L
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
08.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
W
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
12.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
L
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn
19.09.20 3 : 4 Perder
FSV Jagersburg FSV Jagersburg
Dudenhofen
12 Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach 4 0 1 3 7:14 -7 1 L
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
L
Rochling Volklingen Rochling Volklingen
08.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
D
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
11.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
07 Diefflen 07 Diefflen
L
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
19.09.20 6 : 2 Perder
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
Promotion round
Relegation round
Mais

Mais