Oberliga Westfalen
Alemanha

Oberliga Westfalen

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Oberliga Westfalen
1 Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000 4 4 0 0 9:1 8 12 W
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
06.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
W
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
13.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
W
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
20.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
W
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
24.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
ASC 09 Dortmund
2 1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn 4 3 1 0 16:4 12 10 W
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
06.09.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
D
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
W
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
20.09.20 8 : 1 Vitórias
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
24.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
Paderborn 07 II
3 Holzwickeder Holzwickeder 3 3 0 0 10:2 8 9 W
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
13.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
W
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
20.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
W
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
24.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
TSV Victoria Clarholz
4 TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 9:5 4 9 W
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
06.09.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
W
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
20.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
W
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
24.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
TuS Haltern
5 TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 4 2 2 0 13:8 5 8 W
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
06.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
D
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
13.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
D
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Schermbeck Schermbeck
W
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
24.09.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
Sportfreunde Siegen
6 Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 3 2 1 0 9:5 4 7 D
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
06.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
W
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
13.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
W
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
20.09.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
Schermbeck
7 RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen 3 2 0 1 9:5 4 6 W
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
06.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
20.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
W
TSV Victoria Clarholz
24.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
TuS Erndtebruck
8 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 6 W
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
13.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
W
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
20.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
L
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
24.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
TSG Sprockhovel
9 Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 L
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
06.09.20 4 : 2 Perder
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
L
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
13.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
W
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
20.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
W
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
24.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
Wattenscheid 09
10 Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 4 1 2 1 4:4 -1 5 D
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
06.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
D
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
L
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
W
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
24.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Preussen Munster II
11 SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921 4 1 1 2 10:9 1 4 L
SpVgg Vreden 1921
06.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
L
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
13.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
SpVgg Vreden 1921
W
SpVgg Vreden 1921
20.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
D
Schermbeck Schermbeck
24.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
SpVgg Vreden 1921
Hammer SpVg
12 TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 L
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
L
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
W
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
20.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
TSV Victoria Clarholz
Westfalia Herne
13 TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3 W
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
06.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
TSV Victoria Clarholz
L
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
TSV Victoria Clarholz
L
TSV Victoria Clarholz
24.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
Holzwickeder
14 Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 W
TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
06.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
L
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
20.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
L
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
24.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
TuS Ennepetal
15 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 4 1 0 3 7:12 -5 3 L
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
06.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
W
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
13.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
SpVgg Vreden 1921
L
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
20.09.20 4 : 2 Perder
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
L
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
24.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
Gutersloh 2000
16 Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine 4 1 0 3 6:15 -9 3 W
SpVgg Vreden 1921
06.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
L
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
13.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
L
1. Kaan-Marienborn 1. Kaan-Marienborn
20.09.20 8 : 1 Perder
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
L
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
24.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
17 Schermbeck Schermbeck 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 D
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Schermbeck Schermbeck
D
Schermbeck Schermbeck
24.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
SpVgg Vreden 1921
Westfalia Rhynern
18 Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II 3 0 1 2 7:11 -4 1 L
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
06.09.20 4 : 3 Perder
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
D
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
13.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
L
SpVgg Vreden 1921
20.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II
1. Kaan-Marienborn
19 Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1 L
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
06.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
TSV Victoria Clarholz
D
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
L
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
24.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
TuS Erndtebruck
20 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 4 0 1 3 0:4 -4 1 L
Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000
06.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
D
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
L
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Preussen Munster II Preussen Munster II
L
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
24.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Eintracht Rheine
21 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4:13 -9 0 L
RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
06.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
L
TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
20.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
L
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
24.09.20 1 : 5 Perder
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
SpVgg Vreden 1921
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais