Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
02
Alemanha

Oberliga Westfalen

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Oberliga Westfalen
1 SC Wiedenbruck 20 12 5 3 35:23 12 41 W
SC Wiedenbruck
08.12.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
ASC 09 Dortmund
D
SC Wiedenbruck
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
RSV Meinerzhagen
W
SC Wiedenbruck
21.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FC Gutersloh 2000
L
SC Wiedenbruck
06.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
RW Ahlen
D
FC Eintracht Rheine
19.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Wiedenbruck
2 RSV Meinerzhagen 20 11 6 3 41:18 23 39 W
RSV Meinerzhagen
01.12.19 6 : 1 Vitórias
FC Eintracht Rheine
D
TuS Ennepetal
08.12.19 2 : 2 Empates
RSV Meinerzhagen
D
SC Wiedenbruck
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
RSV Meinerzhagen
L
RSV Meinerzhagen
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
ASC 09 Dortmund
W
FC Gutersloh 2000
08.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
RSV Meinerzhagen
3 RW Ahlen 18 11 3 4 30:17 13 36 W
RW Ahlen
10.11.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
SV Schermbeck 1912
W
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
17.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
RW Ahlen
L
RW Ahlen
01.12.19 1 : 2 Perder
Holzwickeder SC
L
RW Ahlen
01.03.20 0 : 3 Perder
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
W
SC Wiedenbruck
06.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
RW Ahlen
4 SC Paderborn 07 II 22 10 4 8 40:36 4 34 W
ASC 09 Dortmund
15.12.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
SC Paderborn 07 II
D
SC Paderborn 07 II
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
D
FC Gutersloh 2000
14.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SC Paderborn 07 II
W
SC Paderborn 07 II
01.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Holzwickeder SC
W
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
08.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
SC Paderborn 07 II
5 FC Eintracht Rheine 20 9 5 6 38:29 9 32 L
RSV Meinerzhagen
01.12.19 6 : 1 Perder
FC Eintracht Rheine
W
FC Eintracht Rheine
08.12.19 6 : 0 Vitórias
TuS Erndtebruck
W
FC Eintracht Rheine
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sportfreunde Siegen
D
SV Schermbeck 1912
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Eintracht Rheine
D
FC Eintracht Rheine
08.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
6 Holzwickeder SC 20 9 4 7 39:38 1 31 D
Holzwickeder SC
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sportfreunde Siegen
L
SC Paderborn 07 II
01.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Holzwickeder SC
W
Preussen Munster II
08.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Holzwickeder SC
D
Holzwickeder SC
09.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Wiedenbruck
D
ASC 09 Dortmund
13.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
Holzwickeder SC
7 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 21 9 3 9 40:30 10 30 D
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
08.12.19 0 : 0 Empates
FC Gutersloh 2000
W
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
15.12.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
D
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
TuS Erndtebruck
W
RW Ahlen
01.03.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
W
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
08.03.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Hammer SPVg
8 TuS Ennepetal 20 8 6 6 39:34 5 30 L
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
29.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
TuS Ennepetal
D
TuS Ennepetal
08.12.19 2 : 2 Empates
RSV Meinerzhagen
D
TuS Ennepetal
15.12.19 4 : 4 Empates
TuS Erndtebruck
W
TuS Ennepetal
16.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Hammer SPVg
W
TuS Ennepetal
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SV Schermbeck 1912
9 FC Gutersloh 2000 21 7 8 6 28:27 1 29 D
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
08.12.19 0 : 0 Empates
FC Gutersloh 2000
D
FC Gutersloh 2000
14.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SC Paderborn 07 II
L
SC Wiedenbruck
21.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
FC Gutersloh 2000
W
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
01.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Gutersloh 2000
L
FC Gutersloh 2000
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
RSV Meinerzhagen
10 SV Schermbeck 1912 21 7 8 6 26:29 -3 29 W
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
15.12.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
SV Schermbeck 1912
D
Preussen Munster II
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Schermbeck 1912
D
SV Schermbeck 1912
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Eintracht Rheine
L
TuS Ennepetal
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
SV Schermbeck 1912
D
SV Schermbeck 1912
09.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Gutersloh 2000
11 SV Westfalia Rhynern 18 7 7 4 28:15 13 28 L
SC Wiedenbruck
08.11.19 3 : 2 Perder
SV Westfalia Rhynern
D
SV Westfalia Rhynern
17.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
ASC 09 Dortmund
L
FC Gutersloh 2000
01.12.19 3 : 0 Perder
SV Westfalia Rhynern
W
SV Westfalia Rhynern
08.12.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
W
TuS Erndtebruck
11.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
SV Westfalia Rhynern
12 Preussen Munster II 20 7 7 6 30:28 2 28 D
Preussen Munster II
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Schermbeck 1912
W
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
01.03.20 3 : 4 Vitórias
Preussen Munster II
L
Preussen Munster II
08.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
Holzwickeder SC
D
SC Wiedenbruck
13.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
Preussen Munster II
D
Preussen Munster II
19.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
ASC 09 Dortmund
13 ASC 09 Dortmund 21 8 3 10 30:30 -1 27 W
RSV Meinerzhagen
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
ASC 09 Dortmund
W
ASC 09 Dortmund
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
TuS Erndtebruck
D
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
09.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
ASC 09 Dortmund
D
ASC 09 Dortmund
13.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
Holzwickeder SC
D
Preussen Munster II
19.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
ASC 09 Dortmund
14 Sportfreunde Siegen 19 5 7 7 34:33 1 22 D
SC Paderborn 07 II
17.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Sportfreunde Siegen
D
Sportfreunde Siegen
01.12.19 2 : 2 Empates
SV Schermbeck 1912
W
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
08.12.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
Sportfreunde Siegen
L
FC Eintracht Rheine
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Sportfreunde Siegen
D
Holzwickeder SC
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sportfreunde Siegen
15 TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 21 5 4 12 25:40 -15 19 L
SV Westfalia Rhynern
08.12.19 4 : 1 Perder
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
L
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
15.12.19 3 : 1 Perder
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
D
ASC 09 Dortmund
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
L
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
FC Gutersloh 2000
L
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
SC Paderborn 07 II
16 SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 21 6 6 9 29:37 -8 15 L
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
15.12.19 1 : 2 Perder
SV Schermbeck 1912
D
SC Paderborn 07 II
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
L
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
01.03.20 3 : 4 Perder
Preussen Munster II
D
FC Eintracht Rheine
08.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
D
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
19.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
17 TuS Erndtebruck 21 3 5 13 26:55 -29 14 L
FC Eintracht Rheine
08.12.19 6 : 0 Perder
TuS Erndtebruck
D
TuS Ennepetal
15.12.19 4 : 4 Empates
TuS Erndtebruck
D
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
TuS Erndtebruck
L
ASC 09 Dortmund
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
TuS Erndtebruck
L
TuS Erndtebruck
11.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
SV Westfalia Rhynern
18 Hammer SPVg 20 0 5 15 15:54 -39 5 L
Hammer SPVg
01.12.19 1 : 2 Perder
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
L
Holzwickeder SC
08.12.19 4 : 2 Perder
Hammer SPVg
L
Preussen Munster II
14.12.19 3 : 0 Perder
Hammer SPVg
L
TuS Ennepetal
16.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Hammer SPVg
L
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
08.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
Hammer SPVg
Promotion
Relegation
Exibir correspondências

Exibir correspondências