Liga Regional Norte
Alemanha

Liga Regional Norte

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Regionalliga North
1 ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche 5 5 0 0 10:1 9 15 W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
05.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
W
Heider SV Heider SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
20.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
23.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
W
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
26.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
Hamburger II
2 Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa 4 3 1 0 8:2 6 10 D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Holstein II Holstein II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
23.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
W
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
27.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
3 Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen 4 3 1 0 7:3 4 10 W
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
06.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
13.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Holstein II Holstein II
27.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Luneburger Hansa
4 Hamburger II Hamburger II 5 2 2 1 13:6 7 8 D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
13.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Hamburger II Hamburger II
D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
23.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Hamburger II Hamburger II
W
Hamburger II Hamburger II
27.09.20 7 : 0 Vitórias
Heider SV Heider SV
ETSV Weiche
5 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6 L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
W
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
19.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
23.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Hamburger II Hamburger II
Holstein II
6 Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel 5 2 0 3 6:5 1 6 L
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
06.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
16.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
W
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
20.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Heider SV Heider SV
L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
23.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
FC Phonix Lubeck
7 FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck 5 2 0 3 5:7 -2 6 W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
06.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
19.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
W
Heider SV Heider SV
23.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
Drochtersen-Assel
8 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 5 2 0 3 6:10 -4 6 W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
06.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Holstein II Holstein II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
20.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
23.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
27.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
Altonaer von 1893
9 Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 3 D
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
06.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Hamburger II Hamburger II
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
23.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Holstein II Holstein II
L
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
St. Pauli II
10 Holstein II Holstein II 4 1 0 3 2:6 -4 3 W
Holstein II Holstein II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
Holstein II Holstein II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
23.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Holstein II Holstein II
L
Holstein II Holstein II
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Eintracht Norderstedt 03
11 Heider SV Heider SV 5 0 0 5 1:17 -16 0 L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Heider SV Heider SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
20.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Heider SV Heider SV
23.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
Hamburger II Hamburger II
27.09.20 7 : 0 Perder
Heider SV Heider SV
Holstein II
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Regionalliga North
1 Havelse Havelse 4 3 1 0 12:2 10 10 W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
06.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Havelse Havelse
D
Havelse Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
23.09.20 1 : 6 Vitórias
Havelse Havelse
W
Havelse Havelse
27.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 5 3 1 1 10:7 3 10 W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
D
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
11.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
23.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
26.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Oberneuland Oberneuland
VfB Oldenburg
3 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 4 3 0 1 7:3 4 9 W
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
13.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
18.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
23.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
26.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
SSV Jeddeloh
4 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 5 2 2 1 4:3 1 8 W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
06.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
16.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
D
Havelse Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
D
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
Hannover 96 II
5 Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 3 2 1 0 3:0 3 7 D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
W
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
26.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
6 Oberneuland Oberneuland 5 2 0 3 4:6 -2 6 L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
06.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Havelse Havelse
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
19.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
23.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
26.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Oberneuland Oberneuland
Werder Bremen II
7 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 5 1 2 2 7:9 -2 5 D
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
13.09.20 3 : 5 Vitórias
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Oberneuland Oberneuland
D
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
Havelse Havelse
27.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
VfL Wolfsburg II
8 Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim 4 1 1 2 2:6 -4 4 D
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
L
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
13.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
L
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
9 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 2 D
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
11.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
D
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Havelse
10 SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst 4 0 2 2 3:9 -6 2 L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
L
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
23.09.20 1 : 6 Perder
Havelse Havelse
D
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Werder Bremen II
11 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 4 0 0 4 6:12 -6 0 L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
06.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
13.09.20 3 : 5 Perder
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
18.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
23.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
Werder Bremen II
Promotion round
Relegation round
Mais

Mais