Liga Regional Norte
Alemanha

Liga Regional Norte

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Regionalliga North
1 ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche 3 3 0 0 8:1 7 9 W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
05.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
W
Heider SV Heider SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
20.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
Drochtersen-Assel
2 Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7 W
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
06.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
13.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Holstein II
3 Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel 3 2 0 1 5:2 3 6 L
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
06.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
16.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
W
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
20.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Heider SV Heider SV
ETSV Weiche
4 Hamburger II Hamburger II 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
13.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Hamburger II Hamburger II
D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Eintracht Norderstedt 03
5 Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 D
Hamburger II Hamburger II
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Holstein II Holstein II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
St. Pauli II
6 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 3 1 0 2 4:4 -3 3 L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
W
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
19.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Hamburger II
7 Holstein II Holstein II 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3 W
Holstein II Holstein II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
Holstein II Holstein II
20.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
Altonaer von 1893
8 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3 W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
06.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Holstein II Holstein II
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
20.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
Luneburger Hansa
9 FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 D
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
06.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
19.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Heider SV
10 Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 D
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
06.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
FC Phonix Lubeck FC Phonix Lubeck
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Hamburger II Hamburger II
Holstein II
11 Heider SV Heider SV 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 0 L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Heider SV Heider SV
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
Drochtersen-Assel Drochtersen-Assel
20.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Heider SV Heider SV
FC Phonix Lubeck
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Regionalliga North
1 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 3 2 1 0 3:1 2 7 W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
06.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
16.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
D
Havelse Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
SSV Jeddeloh
2 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
13.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
18.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Oberneuland
3 Havelse Havelse 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
06.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Havelse Havelse
D
Havelse Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
4 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4 D
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
13.09.20 3 : 5 Vitórias
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Oberneuland Oberneuland
VfB Oldenburg
5 Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
6 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 3 1 1 1 4:4 1 4 W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
D
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
11.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
HSC Hannover
7 Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 4 D
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
L
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
13.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
19.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
Werder Bremen II
8 Oberneuland Oberneuland 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 3 L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
06.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Havelse Havelse
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
19.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Oberneuland Oberneuland
VfL Wolfsburg II
9 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 D
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
11.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
18.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
10 SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
04.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Werder Bremen II
11 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 3 0 0 3 5:9 -4 0 L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
06.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
13.09.20 3 : 5 Perder
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
18.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Hannover 96 II
Promotion round
Relegation round