Regionalliga Nordeste
Alemanha

Regionalliga Nordeste

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Regionalliga Northeast
1 Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889 5 5 0 0 10:4 6 15 W
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
15.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
W
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
25.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Optik Optik
W
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
29.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
W
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
02.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
W
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
06.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
Lichtenberg 47
2 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 6 3 3 0 11:4 7 12 W
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
22.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
D
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hertha II Hertha II
D
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
01.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
D
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
W
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
18.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
Carl Zeiss Jena
3 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 5 4 0 1 13:8 5 12 W
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
16.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
W
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
25.08.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
W
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
29.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
L
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
02.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
W
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
05.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
VfB Germania Halberstadt
4 1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig 5 3 1 1 9:5 4 10 L
Hertha II Hertha II
15.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
W
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
23.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
D
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
W
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
02.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
W
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
06.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
5 FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde 5 3 0 2 11:9 2 9 L
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
15.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
W
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
26.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
W
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
30.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
W
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
02.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
L
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
06.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
Optik
6 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 8 W
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
23.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
L
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
D
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
02.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
D
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
L
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
18.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
Viktoria 1889
7 Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín 5 2 1 2 11:9 2 7 L
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
15.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín
L
Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín
23.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Hertha II Hertha II
W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
30.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín
D
Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín
02.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
W
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
06.09.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín
Bischofswerdaer 08
8 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 5 2 1 2 10:9 1 7 W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
15.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
L
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
23.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
L
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
30.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín
W
Hertha II Hertha II
02.09.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
D
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
Carl Zeiss Jena
9 Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club 5 2 1 2 8:8 -1 7 L
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
15.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
L
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
26.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
W
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
29.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
D
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
02.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
W
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
06.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
1. Lokomotive Leipzig
10 Hertha II Hertha II 5 2 1 2 8:11 -3 7 W
Hertha II Hertha II
15.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
W
Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín
23.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Hertha II Hertha II
D
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hertha II Hertha II
L
Hertha II Hertha II
02.09.20 2 : 5 Perder
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
L
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
05.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Hertha II Hertha II
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
11 Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena 5 1 3 1 7:6 1 6 D
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
15.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
L
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
26.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
D
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
D
Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín
02.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
W
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
05.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Hertha II Hertha II
Berliner AK 07
12 Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08 5 2 0 3 7:8 -1 6 W
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
15.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
W
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
23.08.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
L
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
30.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
L
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
02.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
L
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
06.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
Dynamo de Berlín
13 Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03 5 1 3 1 7:8 -1 6 D
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
15.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
L
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
26.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
W
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
30.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
D
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
02.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
D
Optik Optik
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
Energie Cottbus
14 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 5 2 0 3 9:11 -2 6 L
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
15.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
W
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
26.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
W
Optik Optik
29.08.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
L
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
02.09.20 2 : 5 Perder
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
L
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
Tennis Borussia Berlin
15 FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V 5 2 0 3 7:11 -4 6 W
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
15.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
W
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
26.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
L
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
30.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
L
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
02.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
L
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
06.09.20 2 : 5 Perder
Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín
Hertha II
16 Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47 5 1 2 2 5:8 -3 5 W
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
15.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
L
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
25.08.20 2 : 4 Perder
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
L
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
29.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
D
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
01.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
D
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Viktoria 1889
17 Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 5 1 1 3 8:10 -2 4 L
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
16.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
L
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
22.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
W
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
29.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
D
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
02.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
L
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
06.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
VfB Auerbach
18 Optik Optik 5 1 1 3 5:9 -4 4 L
Optik Optik
15.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
L
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
25.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Optik Optik
L
Optik Optik
29.08.20 1 : 4 Perder
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
W
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
02.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Optik Optik
D
Optik Optik
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
FSV Union Furstenwalde
19 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 5 1 0 4 7:10 -3 3 L
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
15.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
L
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
23.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
L
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
W
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
02.09.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
L
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
06.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
Babelsberg 03
20 VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt 5 1 0 4 4:8 -4 3 L
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
15.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
L
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
23.08.20 2 : 3 Perder
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
L
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
L
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
02.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Optik Optik
W
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
06.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
VSG Altglienicke
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais