Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
05
Alemanha

Regionalliga Nordeste

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Regionalliga Northeast
1 VSG Altglienicke 23 15 2 6 59:31 28 47 W
VSG Altglienicke
01.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
FSV Optik Rathenow
L
ZFC Meuselwitz
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
VSG Altglienicke
L
VSG Altglienicke
16.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Berliner AK 07
W
BFC Dinamo
21.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
VSG Altglienicke
W
BSG Chemie Leipzig
07.03.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
VSG Altglienicke
2 Lokomotive Leipzig 22 13 8 1 43:24 19 47 D
Lokomotive Leipzig
01.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
D
Energie Cottbus
08.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Lokomotive Leipzig
W
Lokomotive Leipzig
16.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
VfB Auerbach 1906
W
FSV Optik Rathenow
22.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Lokomotive Leipzig
W
Lokomotive Leipzig
28.02.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
ZFC Meuselwitz
3 Energie Cottbus 23 13 6 4 53:32 21 45 D
Energie Cottbus
08.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Lokomotive Leipzig
D
Energie Cottbus
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
L
VfB Auerbach 1906
22.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
Energie Cottbus
W
Energie Cottbus
29.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
FSV Optik Rathenow
D
ZFC Meuselwitz
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Energie Cottbus
4 FSV Union Furstenwalde 24 11 7 6 45:32 13 40 W
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
07.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FSV Union Furstenwalde
D
FSV Union Furstenwalde
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
BSG Chemie Leipzig
W
SV Babelsberg
22.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FSV Union Furstenwalde
W
FSV Union Furstenwalde
01.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
W
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
08.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
FSV Union Furstenwalde
5 Hertha BSC Berlim II 23 12 2 9 59:42 17 38 L
Hertha BSC Berlim II
02.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
VfB Auerbach 1906
W
FSV Optik Rathenow
07.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Hertha BSC Berlim II
W
Hertha BSC Berlim II
14.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
ZFC Meuselwitz
L
Berliner AK 07
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Hertha BSC Berlim II
L
Hertha BSC Berlim II
28.02.20 4 : 7 Perder
BFC Dinamo
6 BFC Dinamo 23 10 7 6 35:29 6 37 L
FSV Union Furstenwalde
02.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
BFC Dinamo
D
BFC Dinamo
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
VFB Germania Halberstadt
D
SV Lichtenberg 47
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
BFC Dinamo
L
BFC Dinamo
21.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
VSG Altglienicke
W
Hertha BSC Berlim II
28.02.20 4 : 7 Vitórias
BFC Dinamo
7 Berliner AK 07 22 9 6 7 47:35 12 33 D
Berliner AK 07
15.12.19 3 : 3 Empates
FSV Union Furstenwalde
W
VFB Germania Halberstadt
31.01.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Berliner AK 07
W
Berliner AK 07
09.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
SV Lichtenberg 47
W
VSG Altglienicke
16.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Berliner AK 07
W
Berliner AK 07
23.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Hertha BSC Berlim II
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 21 6 11 4 20:17 3 29 W
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13.12.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
BSG Chemie Leipzig
D
Lokomotive Leipzig
01.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
W
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
09.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
SV Babelsberg
D
Energie Cottbus
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
L
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
FSV Union Furstenwalde
9 VfB Auerbach 1906 22 9 2 11 37:46 -9 29 L
VfB Auerbach 1906
13.12.19 0 : 5 Perder
VSG Altglienicke
W
Hertha BSC Berlim II
02.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
VfB Auerbach 1906
L
Lokomotive Leipzig
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
VfB Auerbach 1906
W
VfB Auerbach 1906
22.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Energie Cottbus
L
FSV Optik Rathenow
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
VfB Auerbach 1906
10 ZFC Meuselwitz 22 6 7 9 33:39 -6 25 W
ZFC Meuselwitz
14.12.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
VFB Germania Halberstadt
W
ZFC Meuselwitz
09.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
VSG Altglienicke
L
Hertha BSC Berlim II
14.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
ZFC Meuselwitz
L
Lokomotive Leipzig
28.02.20 4 : 2 Perder
ZFC Meuselwitz
D
ZFC Meuselwitz
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Energie Cottbus
11 SV Lichtenberg 47 22 6 7 9 27:36 -9 25 L
FSV Optik Rathenow
14.12.19 3 : 0 Perder
SV Lichtenberg 47
L
Berliner AK 07
09.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
SV Lichtenberg 47
D
SV Lichtenberg 47
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
BFC Dinamo
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
21.02.20 4 : 4 Empates
SV Lichtenberg 47
L
SV Babelsberg
07.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
SV Lichtenberg 47
12 BSG Chemie Leipzig 23 4 11 8 20:26 -6 23 L
SV Babelsberg
02.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
BSG Chemie Leipzig
D
BSG Chemie Leipzig
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
D
FSV Union Furstenwalde
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
BSG Chemie Leipzig
D
BSG Chemie Leipzig
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
BSG Chemie Leipzig
07.03.20 2 : 4 Perder
VSG Altglienicke
13 FSV Optik Rathenow 23 5 5 13 20:48 -28 20 L
VSG Altglienicke
01.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
FSV Optik Rathenow
L
FSV Optik Rathenow
07.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Hertha BSC Berlim II
L
FSV Optik Rathenow
22.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Lokomotive Leipzig
L
Energie Cottbus
29.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
FSV Optik Rathenow
W
FSV Optik Rathenow
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
VfB Auerbach 1906
14 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 20 8 4 8 44:36 8 19 L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
01.12.19 0 : 1 Perder
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
D
BSG Chemie Leipzig
08.12.19 1 : 1 Empates
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
L
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
07.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
FSV Union Furstenwalde
L
VFB Germania Halberstadt
15.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
D
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
21.02.20 4 : 4 Empates
SV Lichtenberg 47
15 VFB Germania Halberstadt 23 3 10 10 24:40 -16 19 L
VFB Germania Halberstadt
31.01.20 1 : 5 Perder
Berliner AK 07
D
BFC Dinamo
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
VFB Germania Halberstadt
W
VFB Germania Halberstadt
15.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
D
BSG Chemie Leipzig
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
VFB Germania Halberstadt
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Babelsberg
16 SV Babelsberg 22 3 8 11 22:38 -16 17 W
SV Babelsberg
02.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
BSG Chemie Leipzig
L
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
SV Babelsberg
L
SV Babelsberg
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
FSV Union Furstenwalde
D
VFB Germania Halberstadt
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Babelsberg
W
SV Babelsberg
07.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
SV Lichtenberg 47
17 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 20 2 5 13 16:53 -37 11 D
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
01.12.19 2 : 2 Empates
ZFC Meuselwitz
D
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
07.12.19 1 : 1 Empates
Berliner AK 07
L
BFC Dinamo
15.12.19 4 : 0 Perder
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
D
BSG Chemie Leipzig
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
L
FSV Union Furstenwalde
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
18 RW Erfurt 19 4 7 8 18:27 -9 19 L
SV Lichtenberg 47
10.11.19 4 : 0 Perder
RW Erfurt
D
RW Erfurt
23.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
VSG Altglienicke
D
Hertha BSC Berlim II
29.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
RW Erfurt
W
RW Erfurt
08.12.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
L
Lokomotive Leipzig
15.12.19 2 : 1 Perder
RW Erfurt
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais