Regionalliga Nordeste
Alemanha

Regionalliga Nordeste

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Regionalliga Northeast
1 Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889 11 11 0 0 26:9 17 33 W
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
23.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
W
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
26.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
W
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
03.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
W
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
18.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
W
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
23.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
FSV Union Furstenwalde
2 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 9 7 1 1 24:10 14 22 W
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
05.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
W
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
19.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
D
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
W
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
27.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
W
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
04.10.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
Berliner AK 07
3 Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena 9 5 3 1 18:8 10 18 W
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
05.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Hertha II Hertha II
W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
19.09.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
W
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
23.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
W
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
26.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
W
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
18.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
Optik
4 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 10 5 3 2 17:9 8 18 L
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
23.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
L
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
26.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
W
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
03.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
W
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
17.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
W
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
24.10.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
VfB Germania Halberstadt
5 1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig 10 4 4 2 17:14 3 16 D
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
D
Optik Optik
23.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
D
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
L
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
04.10.20 5 : 0 Perder
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
W
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
16.10.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
Lichtenberg 47
6 FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde 10 5 0 5 22:20 2 15 W
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
20.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Optik Optik
L
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
23.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
L
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
27.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
L
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
02.10.20 4 : 2 Perder
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
W
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
18.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
ZFC Meuselwitz
7 Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín 9 4 2 3 22:16 6 14 W
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
06.09.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín
W
Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín
19.09.20 6 : 2 Vitórias
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
W
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
23.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín
D
Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Optik Optik
L
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
04.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín
Lichtenberg 47
8 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 10 4 2 4 15:14 1 14 W
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
23.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
D
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
W
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
04.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín
D
Hertha II Hertha II
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
L
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
24.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
Carl Zeiss Jena
9 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 10 4 2 4 20:21 -1 14 D
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
27.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
L
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
03.10.20 4 : 2 Perder
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
17.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Optik Optik
W
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
24.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
VSG Altglienicke
10 Hertha II Hertha II 10 3 4 3 11:14 -3 13 L
Hertha II Hertha II
20.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
D
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hertha II Hertha II
W
Hertha II Hertha II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
D
Optik Optik
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hertha II Hertha II
D
Hertha II Hertha II
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Tennis Borussia Berlin
11 Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03 11 3 4 4 13:18 -5 13 D
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
W
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
26.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
L
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
04.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
W
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
16.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
L
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
23.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
VfB Auerbach
12 FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V 10 4 1 5 12:17 -5 13 W
Hertha II Hertha II
20.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
D
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
L
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
L
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
W
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
17.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
13 Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47 10 3 3 4 11:14 -3 12 L
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
20.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
W
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
23.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
D
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
W
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
04.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
L
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
18.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
1. Lokomotive Leipzig
14 Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club 10 3 2 5 14:15 -1 11 D
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
L
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
23.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín
L
Hertha II Hertha II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
W
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
03.10.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
L
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
15 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 10 3 1 6 17:22 -5 10 L
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
23.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
W
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
26.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
L
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
L
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
D
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
Babelsberg 03
16 Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 10 2 3 5 15:20 -5 9 D
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
D
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
L
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
W
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
02.10.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
L
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
16.10.20 4 : 0 Perder
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
Hertha II
17 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 10 2 3 5 13:20 -7 9 L
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
18.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
L
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
23.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
L
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
26.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
D
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
L
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
16.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Union Furstenwalde
18 Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08 9 2 1 6 11:20 -9 7 L
Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín
19.09.20 6 : 2 Perder
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
D
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hertha II Hertha II
L
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
L
FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V FSV 63 Luckenwalde e.V
17.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
L
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
24.10.20 5 : 1 Perder
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
Chemnitzer Fußball-Club
19 Optik Optik 10 1 4 5 11:21 -10 7 L
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
20.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
Optik Optik
D
Optik Optik
23.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
D
Dynamo de Berlín Dynamo de Berlín
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Optik Optik
D
Optik Optik
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hertha II Hertha II
L
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
17.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Optik Optik
Carl Zeiss Jena
20 VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt 10 1 3 6 7:14 -7 6 D
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
D
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
D
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
L
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
D
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Promotion
Relegation