Regionalliga Sudoeste
Alemanha

Regionalliga Sudoeste

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Regionalliga Southwest
1 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 4 3 1 0 7:0 7 10 D
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bahlinger Bahlinger
W
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
11.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
W
Pirmasens Pirmasens
15.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
W
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
19.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
TSG Balingen
2 Steinbach Steinbach 4 3 0 1 11:3 8 9 L
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
02.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Steinbach Steinbach
W
Steinbach Steinbach
05.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
W
Steinbach Steinbach
16.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
W
Bahlinger Bahlinger
19.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Steinbach Steinbach
Sonnenhof
3 08 Homburg 08 Homburg 4 3 0 1 8:5 3 9 W
FC Giessen FC Giessen
05.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
W
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
11.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
L
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
15.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
W
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
19.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
KSV Hessen Kassel
4 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 4 2 2 0 5:1 4 8 D
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
01.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
05.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Elversberg Elversberg
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
16.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
D
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
VfR Aalen
5 KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 4 2 2 0 8:5 3 8 W
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
05.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
W
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
D
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
15.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
D
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pirmasens Pirmasens
08 Homburg
6 Freiburg II Freiburg II 3 2 1 0 12:4 8 7 D
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
12.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Freiburg II Freiburg II
W
Freiburg II Freiburg II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
W
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
19.09.20 2 : 6 Vitórias
Freiburg II Freiburg II
FSV Frankfurt
7 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7 W
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
05.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
L
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
W
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
16.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Bahlinger Bahlinger
D
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
Kickers Offenbach
8 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 4 2 1 1 7:5 2 7 W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
06.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
D
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
15.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
W
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
20.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
9 Elversberg Elversberg 4 2 0 2 7:4 3 6 W
Elversberg Elversberg
01.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
05.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Elversberg Elversberg
L
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
16.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Elversberg Elversberg
W
Elversberg Elversberg
19.09.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
10 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 3 2 0 1 4:4 -1 6 W
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
16.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
W
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
19.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Giessen FC Giessen
Freiburg II
11 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6 W
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
06.09.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
L
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
W
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
15.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
L
Elversberg Elversberg
19.09.20 5 : 0 Perder
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
12 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 4 2 0 2 6:10 -4 6 W
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
05.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
W
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
L
Steinbach Steinbach
16.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
L
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
19.09.20 2 : 6 Perder
Freiburg II Freiburg II
Bayern Alzenau
13 Pirmasens Pirmasens 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 5 W
Pirmasens Pirmasens
05.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
D
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pirmasens Pirmasens
L
Pirmasens Pirmasens
15.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
D
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pirmasens Pirmasens
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
14 Sonnenhof Sonnenhof 4 1 1 2 6:6 -3 4 L
Pirmasens Pirmasens
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
L
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
11.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
W
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
15.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
D
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
Steinbach
15 Bahlinger Bahlinger 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 4 D
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bahlinger Bahlinger
W
Bahlinger Bahlinger
12.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
L
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
16.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Bahlinger Bahlinger
L
Bahlinger Bahlinger
19.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Steinbach Steinbach
Freiburg II
16 FC Giessen FC Giessen 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 3 L
Elversberg Elversberg
01.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
FC Giessen FC Giessen
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
W
FC Giessen FC Giessen
12.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Giessen FC Giessen
Astoria Walldorf
17 Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf 4 0 3 1 5:9 -4 3 L
Steinbach Steinbach
05.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
D
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
12.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Freiburg II Freiburg II
D
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
15.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
D
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
FC Giessen
18 VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 L
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
L
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
11.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
W
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
16.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Elversberg Elversberg
FSV Frankfurt
19 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 4 1 0 3 3:10 -7 3 W
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
02.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Steinbach Steinbach
L
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
05.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
L
Freiburg II Freiburg II
16.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
L
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
20.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
SSV Ulm 1846
20 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4 0 2 2 6:10 -4 2 L
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
06.09.20 4 : 2 Perder
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
D
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pirmasens Pirmasens
D
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
15.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
L
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Elversberg
21 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1 D
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
01.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
06.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
FC Giessen FC Giessen
12.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Schott Mainz
22 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 4 0 0 4 2:10 -8 0 L
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
L
Bahlinger Bahlinger
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
L
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
15.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
L
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Pirmasens
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais