Regionalliga Oeste
Alemanha

Regionalliga Oeste

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Regionalliga West
1 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 8 6 2 0 20:6 14 20 D
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
W
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
23.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
D
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bonner Bonner
W
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
10.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
W
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
17.10.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Koln
2 Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln 9 5 3 1 21:11 10 18 D
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
1. Koln II 1. Koln II
L
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
D
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
17.10.20 4 : 4 Empates
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
W
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
21.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Bonner Bonner
Borussia Dortmund II
3 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 8 5 3 0 13:5 8 18 W
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
02.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Fortuna  II Fortuna II
W
Bonner Bonner
06.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
D
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
W
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
17.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
24.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
Schalke 04 II
4 Preussen Munster Preussen Munster 9 5 2 2 16:8 8 17 L
1. Koln II 1. Koln II
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
10.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
L
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
21.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
W
Bonner Bonner
24.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
Borussia Dortmund II
5 Fortuna  II Fortuna II 8 4 3 1 17:4 13 15 D
1. Koln II 1. Koln II
23.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fortuna  II Fortuna II
W
Fortuna II Fortuna  II
26.09.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
L
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
02.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Fortuna  II Fortuna II
D
Fortuna II Fortuna  II
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
W
Bonner Bonner
17.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Fortuna  II Fortuna II
Alemannia Aachen
6 Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II 10 4 3 3 11:7 4 15 L
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
06.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
L
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
10.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
D
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
21.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
1. Koln II 1. Koln II
D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
Rot-Weiss Essen
7 Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II 9 4 2 3 17:12 5 14 W
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
26.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
L
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
06.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
L
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
09.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
1. Koln II 1. Koln II
L
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
17.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
Wiedenbruck 2000
8 1. Koln II 1. Koln II 9 3 4 2 11:9 2 13 W
1. Koln II 1. Koln II
03.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
09.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
1. Koln II 1. Koln II
W
1. Koln II 1. Koln II
18.10.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
L
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
21.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
1. Koln II 1. Koln II
W
1. Koln II 1. Koln II
24.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
Bergisch Gladbach 09
9 Wuppertaler Wuppertaler 9 3 3 3 12:15 -3 12 D
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
L
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
26.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
W
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
03.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
10.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
D
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
VfB Homberg
10 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 6 3 2 1 5:3 2 11 W
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
03.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
D
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
06.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
W
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
10.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
D
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
W
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
24.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
Fortuna  II
11 Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000 9 2 5 2 14:15 -1 11 D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
06.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
D
Fortuna II Fortuna  II
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
17.10.20 4 : 4 Empates
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
21.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
Borussia Monchengladbach II
12 SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen 8 2 4 2 6:7 -1 10 W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
23.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
W
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
26.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
D
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
L
1. Koln II 1. Koln II
24.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
VfB Homberg
13 SV Straelen SV Straelen 9 2 4 3 10:13 -3 10 D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
26.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
W
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
10.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Straelen SV Straelen
Alemannia Aachen
14 RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen 10 2 4 4 9:15 -6 10 L
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
10.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
14.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
L
1. Koln II 1. Koln II
18.10.20 4 : 0 Perder
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
W
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
21.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
L
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
24.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
Wiedenbruck 2000
15 Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08 8 1 5 2 7:9 -2 8 L
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
26.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
D
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
06.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
L
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Bonner Bonner
D
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
Wegberg-Beeck
16 Bonner Bonner 9 2 2 5 9:16 -7 8 L
Bonner Bonner
06.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
W
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
10.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Bonner Bonner
L
Bonner Bonner
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Fortuna  II Fortuna II
L
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
21.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Bonner Bonner
L
Bonner Bonner
24.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
Borussia Monchengladbach II
17 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 9 2 2 5 11:23 -12 8 W
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
03.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
10.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
W
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
17.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
L
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
21.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
24.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
SV Rodinghausen
18 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 9 1 3 5 9:14 -5 6 D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
06.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
L
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
10.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
L
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
14.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
D
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
21.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
VfB Homberg
19 Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09 8 1 3 4 5:11 -6 6 D
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
L
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
03.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
L
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
SV Straelen SV Straelen
L
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
24.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
1. Koln II
20 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 9 1 2 6 11:22 -11 5 L
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
26.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
L
Bonner Bonner
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
L
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
17.10.20 6 : 0 Perder
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
D
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
21.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
D
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
24.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
Fortuna  II
21 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 7 1 1 5 6:15 -9 4 L
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
16.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
D
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
23.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
W
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
26.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
L
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
Wegberg-Beeck
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais