Regionalliga Oeste
Alemanha

Regionalliga Oeste

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Regionalliga West
1 Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln 4 4 0 0 11:3 8 12 W
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
05.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
W
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
12.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
SV Straelen SV Straelen
W
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
16.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
W
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
19.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
1. Koln II
2 Preussen Munster Preussen Munster 4 3 1 0 9:3 6 10 D
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
04.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
12.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
W
SV Straelen SV Straelen
16.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
19.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
Wuppertaler
3 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 4 3 1 0 6:2 4 10 W
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
05.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
W
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
1. Koln II 1. Koln II
W
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
16.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
D
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Wiedenbruck 2000
4 Fortuna  II Fortuna II 3 2 1 0 8:1 7 7 D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Fortuna  II Fortuna II
W
Fortuna II Fortuna  II
12.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
W
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
16.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Fortuna  II Fortuna II
1. Koln II
5 Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II 3 2 1 0 5:2 3 7 W
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
12.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
D
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
16.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
W
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
19.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SV Straelen SV Straelen
VfB Homberg
6 Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II 3 2 1 0 3:0 3 7 D
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
16.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
19.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
Bergisch Gladbach 09
7 Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08 3 1 2 0 5:3 2 5 W
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
05.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
D
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
12.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
D
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
1. Koln II 1. Koln II
Sportfreunde Lotte
8 Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
W
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
16.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Bonner Bonner
Borussia Dortmund II
9 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 4 L
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
L
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
D
1. Koln II 1. Koln II
16.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
W
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
19.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Rot-Weiss Essen
10 Wuppertaler Wuppertaler 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 4 W
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
05.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
D
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
12.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
L
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
16.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Fortuna  II Fortuna II
L
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
19.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
Preussen Munster
11 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 2 1 0 1 2:1 1 3 L
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
W
Bonner Bonner
19.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
SV Rodinghausen
12 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 1 0 1 1:1 -1 3 L
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
W
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
12.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Borussia Monchengladbach II
13 RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen 3 0 3 0 1:1 0 3 D
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
D
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
16.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
D
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Straelen
14 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
D
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
15 1. Koln II 1. Koln II 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 2 L
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
1. Koln II 1. Koln II
D
1. Koln II 1. Koln II
16.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
D
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
1. Koln II 1. Koln II
Fortuna  II
16 SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen 4 0 2 2 1:5 -4 2 D
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
04.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
L
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
D
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
16.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
L
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
Wegberg-Beeck
17 Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09 4 0 2 2 2:8 -6 2 L
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
12.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
D
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
16.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
D
RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
Schalke 04 II
18 Bonner Bonner 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1 D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
12.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Bonner Bonner
L
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
16.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Bonner Bonner
L
Bonner Bonner
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
Borussia Dortmund II
19 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1 D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
12.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Bonner Bonner
L
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
16.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
L
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Lippstadt 08
20 SV Straelen SV Straelen 4 0 1 3 3:8 -5 1 D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Fortuna  II Fortuna II
L
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
SV Straelen SV Straelen
L
SV Straelen SV Straelen
16.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
L
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
SV Straelen SV Straelen
RW Oberhausen
21 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 4 0 0 4 2:11 -9 0 L
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
L
Fortuna II Fortuna  II
12.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
L
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
16.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Promotion
Relegation