Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
08
3rd League, Group 3
Grécia

3rd League, Group 3

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group 3
1 Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon 24 13 9 2 28:9 19 48 W
Grevena Aerata Grevena Aerata
17.03.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
D
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
24.03.19 0 : 0 Empates
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
D
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
31.03.19 1 : 1 Empates
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
W
Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa
07.04.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
W
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
14.04.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas AON Tilikratis Lefkadas
2 Thesprotos FC Thesprotos FC 24 13 8 3 38:13 25 47 W
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
17.03.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Thesprotos FC Thesprotos FC
W
Thesprotos FC Thesprotos FC
24.03.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
AO Floriadas AO Floriadas
W
Grevena Aerata Grevena Aerata
31.03.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
Thesprotos FC Thesprotos FC
W
Thesprotos FC Thesprotos FC
07.04.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
W
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
14.04.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
Thesprotos FC Thesprotos FC
3 Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki 24 14 5 5 37:17 20 47 W
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
03.03.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
W
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
24.03.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
W
AO Floriadas AO Floriadas
31.03.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
W
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
07.04.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
Grevena Aerata Grevena Aerata
W
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
14.04.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
4 Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa 24 12 6 6 40:22 18 42 D
Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa
03.03.19 1 : 1 Empates
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
L
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
17.03.19 2 : 1 Perder
Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa
D
Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa
24.03.19 1 : 1 Empates
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
L
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
31.03.19 2 : 0 Perder
Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa
L
Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa
07.04.19 0 : 1 Perder
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
5 AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC 24 12 6 6 43:19 24 42 L
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
17.03.19 1 : 3 Perder
Thesprotos FC Thesprotos FC
L
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
24.03.19 1 : 2 Perder
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
L
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
31.03.19 2 : 1 Perder
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
W
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
07.04.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
W
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
14.04.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
6 Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras 24 11 7 6 37:22 15 40 W
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
17.03.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
D
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
24.03.19 0 : 0 Empates
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
L
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
31.03.19 0 : 3 Perder
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas AON Tilikratis Lefkadas
L
Thesprotos FC Thesprotos FC
07.04.19 3 : 0 Perder
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
L
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
14.04.19 0 : 1 Perder
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
7 Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias 24 12 4 8 33:20 13 40 W
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
03.03.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
W
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
17.03.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa
L
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
24.03.19 2 : 1 Perder
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
L
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
07.04.19 1 : 0 Perder
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
W
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
14.04.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
AO Floriadas AO Floriadas
8 AON Tilikratis Lefkadas AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 24 12 3 9 32:21 11 39 W
AO Floriadas AO Floriadas
17.03.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas AON Tilikratis Lefkadas
W
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas AON Tilikratis Lefkadas
24.03.19 5 : 0 Vitórias
Grevena Aerata Grevena Aerata
W
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
31.03.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas AON Tilikratis Lefkadas
W
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas AON Tilikratis Lefkadas
07.04.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
L
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
14.04.19 1 : 0 Perder
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas AON Tilikratis Lefkadas
9 Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas 24 10 2 12 33:29 4 32 L
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
03.03.19 0 : 1 Perder
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
W
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
17.03.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
W
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
24.03.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
W
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
31.03.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa
L
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
14.04.19 0 : 2 Perder
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
10 Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon 24 8 6 10 29:23 6 30 L
Naupaktiakos Asteras Naupaktiakos Asteras
17.03.19 1 : 0 Perder
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
D
Makedonikos Foufa Makedonikos Foufa
24.03.19 1 : 1 Empates
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
D
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
31.03.19 1 : 1 Empates
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
L
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas AON Tilikratis Lefkadas
07.04.19 2 : 0 Perder
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
L
Thriamvos Servianon Thriamvos Servianon
14.04.19 0 : 3 Perder
Thesprotos FC Thesprotos FC
11 Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas 24 6 4 14 24:37 -13 22 L
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
03.03.19 1 : 0 Perder
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
L
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
17.03.19 0 : 2 Perder
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
W
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
31.03.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
AE Lefkimmi FC AE Lefkimmi FC
W
AO Floriadas AO Floriadas
07.04.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
W
Grevena Aerata Grevena Aerata
14.04.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
12 Grevena Aerata Grevena Aerata 24 1 2 21 9:86 -77 5 L
Grevena Aerata Grevena Aerata
17.03.19 0 : 3 Perder
Kronos Argyradon Kronos Argyradon
L
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas AON Tilikratis Lefkadas
24.03.19 5 : 0 Perder
Grevena Aerata Grevena Aerata
L
Grevena Aerata Grevena Aerata
31.03.19 1 : 2 Perder
Thesprotos FC Thesprotos FC
L
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
07.04.19 4 : 1 Perder
Grevena Aerata Grevena Aerata
L
Grevena Aerata Grevena Aerata
14.04.19 0 : 2 Perder
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
13 AO Floriadas AO Floriadas 24 0 2 22 0:65 -65 -7 L
AO Floriadas AO Floriadas
17.03.19 0 : 3 Perder
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas AON Tilikratis Lefkadas
L
Thesprotos FC Thesprotos FC
24.03.19 3 : 0 Perder
AO Floriadas AO Floriadas
L
AO Floriadas AO Floriadas
31.03.19 0 : 3 Perder
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki
L
AO Floriadas AO Floriadas
07.04.19 0 : 3 Perder
Makedonikos Siatistas Makedonikos Siatistas
L
Souli Paramuthias Souli Paramuthias
14.04.19 3 : 0 Perder
AO Floriadas AO Floriadas
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mais