Super Liga 1
Grécia

Super Liga 1

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Super League 1
1 Olympiacos Olympiacos 26 20 6 0 53:9 44 66 D
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
05.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Olympiacos Olympiacos
W
Aris Aris
08.07.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Olympiacos Olympiacos
L
Olympiacos Olympiacos
12.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
W
OFI Crete OFI Crete
15.07.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Olympiacos Olympiacos
W
Olympiacos Olympiacos
19.07.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
2 P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. 26 18 5 3 50:23 27 59 D
OFI Crete OFI Crete
04.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
D
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
08.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
W
Olympiacos Olympiacos
12.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
D
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
15.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
D
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
19.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Aris Aris
3 AEK Atenas AEK Atenas 26 15 6 5 42:22 20 51 W
Aris Aris
05.07.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
W
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
08.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
OFI Crete OFI Crete
W
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
12.07.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
D
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
15.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
L
Olympiacos Olympiacos
19.07.20 3 : 0 Perder
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
4 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 26 12 8 6 35:23 12 44 D
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
05.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Olympiacos Olympiacos
D
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
08.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
L
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
12.07.20 1 : 3 Perder
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
W
Aris Aris
15.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
W
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
19.07.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
OFI Crete OFI Crete
5 OFI Crete OFI Crete 26 10 4 12 35:35 -3 34 D
OFI Crete OFI Crete
04.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
L
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
08.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
OFI Crete OFI Crete
L
OFI Crete OFI Crete
11.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Aris Aris
L
OFI Crete OFI Crete
15.07.20 1 : 3 Perder
Olympiacos Olympiacos
L
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
19.07.20 3 : 2 Perder
OFI Crete OFI Crete
6 Aris Aris 26 8 10 8 38:32 6 34 L
Aris Aris
05.07.20 1 : 4 Perder
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
L
Aris Aris
08.07.20 2 : 4 Perder
Olympiacos Olympiacos
W
OFI Crete OFI Crete
11.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Aris Aris
L
Aris Aris
15.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
D
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
19.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Aris Aris
7 Atromitos Atromitos 26 9 5 12 31:36 -5 32 L
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
24.06.20 1 : 0 Perder
Atromitos Atromitos
W
Atromitos Atromitos
29.06.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
D
Atromitos Atromitos
06.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Panetolikos Panetolikos
W
Volos NFC Volos NFC
11.07.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Atromitos Atromitos
D
Atromitos Atromitos
18.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Panionios Panionios
8 AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964 26 7 9 10 28:33 -5 30 W
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
22.06.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Volos NFC Volos NFC
L
Atromitos Atromitos
29.06.20 3 : 0 Perder
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
D
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
06.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Panionios Panionios
D
Lamia Lamia
11.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
D
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
18.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
9 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 26 8 6 12 33:37 -4 30 D
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
21.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atromitos Atromitos
D
Panetolikos Panetolikos
28.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
W
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
04.07.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Volos NFC Volos NFC
W
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
11.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
D
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
18.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lamia Lamia
10 Lamia Lamia 26 5 12 9 19:33 -14 27 L
Lamia Lamia
22.06.20 0 : 1 Perder
Panionios Panionios
D
Volos NFC Volos NFC
29.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lamia Lamia
D
Lamia Lamia
06.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
D
Lamia Lamia
11.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
D
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
18.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lamia Lamia
11 Volos NFC Volos NFC 26 7 6 13 23:42 -19 27 L
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
22.06.20 3 : 1 Perder
Volos NFC Volos NFC
D
Volos NFC Volos NFC
29.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lamia Lamia
L
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
04.07.20 4 : 0 Perder
Volos NFC Volos NFC
L
Volos NFC Volos NFC
11.07.20 2 : 3 Perder
Atromitos Atromitos
L
Panetolikos Panetolikos
18.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Volos NFC Volos NFC
12 Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 26 8 6 12 21:32 -11 18 D
Lamia Lamia
06.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
L
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
11.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
D
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
18.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
L
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
26.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
L
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
13 Panetolikos Panetolikos 26 3 8 15 20:42 -22 17 D
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
21.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Panetolikos Panetolikos
D
Panetolikos Panetolikos
28.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
D
Atromitos Atromitos
06.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Panetolikos Panetolikos
W
Panionios Panionios
11.07.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Panetolikos Panetolikos
W
Panetolikos Panetolikos
18.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Volos NFC Volos NFC
14 Panionios Panionios 26 4 5 17 16:45 -29 11 W
Lamia Lamia
22.06.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Panionios Panionios
W
Panionios Panionios
27.06.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
D
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
06.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Panionios Panionios
L
Panionios Panionios
11.07.20 0 : 2 Perder
Panetolikos Panetolikos
D
Atromitos Atromitos
18.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Panionios Panionios
Championship round
Relegation round
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Super League 1
1 Olympiacos Olympiacos 36 28 7 1 74:16 58 91 D
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
05.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Olympiacos Olympiacos
W
Aris Aris
08.07.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Olympiacos Olympiacos
L
Olympiacos Olympiacos
12.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
W
OFI Crete OFI Crete
15.07.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Olympiacos Olympiacos
W
Olympiacos Olympiacos
19.07.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
2 P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K. 36 21 10 5 58:29 29 73 D
OFI Crete OFI Crete
04.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
D
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
08.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
W
Olympiacos Olympiacos
12.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
D
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
15.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
D
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
19.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Aris Aris
3 AEK Atenas AEK Atenas 36 20 9 7 59:32 27 69 W
Aris Aris
05.07.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
W
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
08.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
OFI Crete OFI Crete
W
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
12.07.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
D
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
15.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
L
Olympiacos Olympiacos
19.07.20 3 : 0 Perder
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
4 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 36 15 13 8 43:32 11 58 D
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
05.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Olympiacos Olympiacos
D
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
08.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
L
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
12.07.20 1 : 3 Perder
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
W
Aris Aris
15.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
W
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
19.07.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
OFI Crete OFI Crete
5 Aris Aris 36 10 12 14 48:51 -3 42 L
Aris Aris
05.07.20 1 : 4 Perder
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
L
Aris Aris
08.07.20 2 : 4 Perder
Olympiacos Olympiacos
W
OFI Crete OFI Crete
11.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Aris Aris
L
Aris Aris
15.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
D
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
19.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Aris Aris
6 OFI Crete OFI Crete 36 10 6 20 43:56 -13 36 D
OFI Crete OFI Crete
04.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
P.A.O.K. P.A.O.K.
L
AEK Atenas AEK Atenas
08.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
OFI Crete OFI Crete
L
OFI Crete OFI Crete
11.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Aris Aris
L
OFI Crete OFI Crete
15.07.20 1 : 3 Perder
Olympiacos Olympiacos
L
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
19.07.20 3 : 2 Perder
OFI Crete OFI Crete
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Super League 1
1 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 33 11 10 12 44:42 2 43 D
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
21.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Atromitos Atromitos
D
Panetolikos Panetolikos
28.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
W
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
04.07.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Volos NFC Volos NFC
W
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
11.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
D
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
18.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lamia Lamia
2 Atromitos Atromitos 33 11 9 13 41:43 -2 42 L
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
24.06.20 1 : 0 Perder
Atromitos Atromitos
W
Atromitos Atromitos
29.06.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
D
Atromitos Atromitos
06.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Panetolikos Panetolikos
W
Volos NFC Volos NFC
11.07.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Atromitos Atromitos
D
Atromitos Atromitos
18.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Panionios Panionios
3 AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964 33 8 12 13 32:42 -10 36 W
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
22.06.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Volos NFC Volos NFC
L
Atromitos Atromitos
29.06.20 3 : 0 Perder
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
D
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
06.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Panionios Panionios
D
Lamia Lamia
11.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
D
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
18.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
4 Lamia Lamia 33 6 17 10 23:36 -13 35 L
Lamia Lamia
22.06.20 0 : 1 Perder
Panionios Panionios
D
Volos NFC Volos NFC
29.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lamia Lamia
D
Lamia Lamia
06.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
D
Lamia Lamia
11.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
D
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
18.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lamia Lamia
5 Volos NFC Volos NFC 33 8 7 18 27:54 -27 31 L
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
22.06.20 3 : 1 Perder
Volos NFC Volos NFC
D
Volos NFC Volos NFC
29.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lamia Lamia
L
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
04.07.20 4 : 0 Perder
Volos NFC Volos NFC
L
Volos NFC Volos NFC
11.07.20 2 : 3 Perder
Atromitos Atromitos
L
Panetolikos Panetolikos
18.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Volos NFC Volos NFC
6 Panetolikos Panetolikos 33 6 11 16 30:48 -18 29 D
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
21.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Panetolikos Panetolikos
D
Panetolikos Panetolikos
28.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
D
Atromitos Atromitos
06.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Panetolikos Panetolikos
W
Panionios Panionios
11.07.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Panetolikos Panetolikos
W
Panetolikos Panetolikos
18.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Volos NFC Volos NFC
7 Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 33 9 9 15 25:38 -13 24 D
Lamia Lamia
06.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
L
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
11.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
D
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
18.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
L
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
26.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
L
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
8 Panionios Panionios 33 7 8 18 20:48 -28 23 W
Lamia Lamia
22.06.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Panionios Panionios
W
Panionios Panionios
27.06.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi
D
AEL Larissa 1964 AEL Larissa 1964
06.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Panionios Panionios
L
Panionios Panionios
11.07.20 0 : 2 Perder
Panetolikos Panetolikos
D
Atromitos Atromitos
18.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Panionios Panionios
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais