Liga Nacional. Apertura
Honduras

Liga Nacional. Apertura

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group A
1 Club Deportivo Olimpia Club Deportivo Olimpia 5 3 2 0 8:3 5 11 D
Club Deportivo Olimpia Club Deportivo Olimpia
07.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Real De Minas Real De Minas
W
Club Deportivo Olimpia Club Deportivo Olimpia
10.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
D
Motagua Motagua
15.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club Deportivo Olimpia Club Deportivo Olimpia
W
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
18.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Club Deportivo Olimpia Club Deportivo Olimpia
W
Real De Minas Real De Minas
24.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Club Deportivo Olimpia Club Deportivo Olimpia
Lobos UPNFM
2 Motagua Motagua 4 3 1 0 8:3 5 10 W
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
26.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Motagua Motagua
W
Maratona Maratona
07.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Motagua Motagua
W
Motagua Motagua
11.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
D
Motagua Motagua
15.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club Deportivo Olimpia Club Deportivo Olimpia
W
Real De Minas Real De Minas
18.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Motagua Motagua
Maratona
3 Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM 4 1 1 2 8:10 -2 4 L
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
26.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Motagua Motagua
W
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
07.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
L
Club Deportivo Olimpia Club Deportivo Olimpia
10.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
D
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
14.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Real De Minas Real De Minas
W
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
18.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
Real Sociedad Tocoa
4 Real De Minas Real De Minas 5 0 3 2 4:8 -4 3 D
Club Deportivo Olimpia Club Deportivo Olimpia
07.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Real De Minas Real De Minas
D
Real De Minas Real De Minas
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
D
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
14.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Real De Minas Real De Minas
L
Real De Minas Real De Minas
18.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Motagua Motagua
L
Real De Minas Real De Minas
24.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Club Deportivo Olimpia Club Deportivo Olimpia
Platense Puerto Cortes
5 Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 1 D
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Real De Minas Real De Minas
L
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
07.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
L
Motagua Motagua
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
L
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
14.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
L
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
18.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Club Deportivo Olimpia Club Deportivo Olimpia
Lobos UPNFM
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group B
1 Maratona Maratona 4 3 1 0 6:1 5 10 D
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Maratona Maratona
L
Maratona Maratona
07.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Motagua Motagua
W
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
10.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Maratona Maratona
W
Maratona Maratona
14.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Real C.D. Espanha Real C.D. Espanha
W
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
18.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Maratona Maratona
Motagua
2 C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida 4 1 2 1 7:5 2 5 D
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
L
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Maratona Maratona
W
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
14.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Real Sociedad Tocoa Real Sociedad Tocoa
W
Real C.D. Espanha Real C.D. Espanha
18.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
W
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
24.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
Maratona
3 Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes 4 1 2 1 4:4 1 5 D
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
03.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
W
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
07.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Real C.D. Espanha Real C.D. Espanha
D
Real De Minas Real De Minas
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
D
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
15.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
L
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
18.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Maratona Maratona
Real C.D. Espanha
4 Real C.D. Espanha Real C.D. Espanha 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 D
Real C.D. Espanha Real C.D. Espanha
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Deportivo Olimpia Club Deportivo Olimpia
L
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
07.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Real C.D. Espanha Real C.D. Espanha
W
Real C.D. Espanha Real C.D. Espanha
11.10.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
L
Maratona Maratona
14.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Real C.D. Espanha Real C.D. Espanha
L
Real C.D. Espanha Real C.D. Espanha
18.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
Platense Puerto Cortes
5 Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso 4 0 3 1 2:7 -5 3 D
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
L
Real C.D. Espanha Real C.D. Espanha
11.10.20 5 : 0 Perder
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
D
Platense Puerto Cortes Platense Puerto Cortes
15.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
L
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
18.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
L
C.D.S. Vida C.D.S. Vida
24.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso
Real C.D. Espanha
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Mais

Mais