NB II
Hungria

NB II

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
NB II
1 Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club 9 6 2 1 20:7 13 20 L
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
23.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club
W
Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club
26.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
D
Vasas Vasas
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club
W
Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club
13.09.20 5 : 3 Vitórias
Ajka Ajka
W
Kaposvári Rákoczi Kaposvári Rákoczi
16.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club
Pecsi MFC
2 Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre 9 4 5 0 11:5 6 17 D
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
23.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
D
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
26.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Soroksar Soroksar
W
Dorogi Dorogi
30.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
W
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
13.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
D
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC
16.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
Kazincbarcikai
3 Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet 8 5 1 2 14:7 7 16 W
Budaorsi Budaorsi
16.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
W
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
23.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club
L
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
26.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
D
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
W
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
13.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
DEAC DEAC
Vasas
4 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus 9 5 1 3 8:6 2 16 L
DEAC DEAC
23.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
L
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC
26.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
W
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
30.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
L
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
W
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
16.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
Szentlorinc SE
5 Budaorsi Budaorsi 9 5 0 4 15:12 3 15 W
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
23.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Budaorsi Budaorsi
W
Budaorsi Budaorsi
26.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Vasas Vasas
W
Ajka Ajka
30.08.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Budaorsi Budaorsi
L
Budaorsi Budaorsi
13.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Kaposvári Rákoczi Kaposvári Rákoczi
W
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
16.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Budaorsi Budaorsi
Soroksar
6 Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV 9 4 3 2 9:9 2 15 W
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
23.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
W
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
26.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
DEAC DEAC
D
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
L
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
13.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
D
Vasas Vasas
16.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
Ajka
7 Soroksar Soroksar 9 4 2 3 11:11 -1 14 L
Soroksar Soroksar
23.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
D
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
26.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Soroksar Soroksar
W
Soroksar Soroksar
30.08.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
W
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
13.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Soroksar Soroksar
W
Soroksar Soroksar
16.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE
Budaorsi
8 Ajka Ajka 9 4 1 4 19:15 4 13 W
Ajka Ajka
23.08.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
L
Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE
26.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Ajka Ajka
L
Ajka Ajka
30.08.20 1 : 5 Perder
Budaorsi Budaorsi
L
Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club
13.09.20 5 : 3 Perder
Ajka Ajka
D
Ajka Ajka
16.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
Kazincbarcikai
9 Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE 9 3 4 2 13:8 5 13 D
Vasas Vasas
23.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE
W
Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE
26.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Ajka Ajka
D
Kaposvári Rákoczi Kaposvári Rákoczi
30.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE
D
Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
L
Soroksar Soroksar
16.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE
Dorogi
10 Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC 9 3 4 2 9:5 4 13 D
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
23.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
D
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
26.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
W
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
30.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
D
Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
L
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Budaorsi Budaorsi
Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club
11 Dorogi Dorogi 8 3 3 2 7:9 -2 12 D
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
16.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dorogi Dorogi
W
Dorogi Dorogi
23.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC
D
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
26.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dorogi Dorogi
L
Dorogi Dorogi
30.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
D
Dorogi Dorogi
16.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE
12 BFC Siofok BFC Siofok 9 3 2 4 14:18 -4 11 L
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
23.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
W
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
26.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
L
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
W
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
13.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Vasas Vasas
D
Ajka Ajka
16.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
Kaposvári Rákoczi
13 Vasas Vasas 9 2 5 2 14:13 1 11 D
Vasas Vasas
23.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE
L
Budaorsi Budaorsi
26.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Vasas Vasas
D
Vasas Vasas
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club
L
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Vasas Vasas
D
Vasas Vasas
16.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
14 Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 9 2 4 3 13:11 2 10 L
Dorogi Dorogi
23.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC
W
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC
26.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
L
DEAC DEAC
30.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC
W
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
13.09.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC
D
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC
16.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
Aqvital Csakvar
15 Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai 9 2 3 4 7:13 -6 9 W
Soroksar Soroksar
23.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
D
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
26.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dorogi Dorogi
L
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
30.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
L
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
13.09.20 0 : 5 Perder
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC
W
DEAC DEAC
16.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
Ajka
16 Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 8 2 2 4 7:12 -5 8 L
Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE
16.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
L
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
23.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Budaorsi Budaorsi
L
Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club
26.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
W
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
30.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
W
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
13.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
DEAC
17 Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE 9 2 2 5 8:16 -8 8 L
Ajka Ajka
23.08.20 4 : 0 Perder
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
W
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
26.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Kaposvári Rákoczi Kaposvári Rákoczi
L
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
30.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
L
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Soroksar Soroksar
D
Dorogi Dorogi
16.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
18 Kaposvári Rákoczi Kaposvári Rákoczi 9 1 5 3 11:13 -2 8 D
Kaposvári Rákoczi Kaposvári Rákoczi
23.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
L
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
26.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Kaposvári Rákoczi Kaposvári Rákoczi
D
Kaposvári Rákoczi Kaposvári Rákoczi
30.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE Szombathelyi-Swietelsky Haladás VSE
W
Budaorsi Budaorsi
13.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Kaposvári Rákoczi Kaposvári Rákoczi
L
Kaposvári Rákoczi Kaposvári Rákoczi
16.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club
BFC Siofok
19 DEAC DEAC 9 2 0 7 7:16 -9 6 W
DEAC DEAC
23.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
L
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
26.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
DEAC DEAC
W
DEAC DEAC
30.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC
L
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
13.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
DEAC DEAC
L
DEAC DEAC
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
Szeged 2011
20 Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar 8 0 3 5 8:19 -11 3 L
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
16.08.20 0 : 5 Perder
Ajka Ajka
D
Kaposvári Rákoczi Kaposvári Rákoczi
23.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
D
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
26.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
L
Soroksar Soroksar
30.08.20 4 : 3 Perder
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
L
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
16.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
Győri ETO FC
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais