NB II Nyugati
Hungria

NB II Nyugati

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
NB II Nyugati
1 Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia 30 21 7 2 57:18 39 70 D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
04.05.13 0 : 0 Empates
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
W
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
11.05.13 2 : 0 Vitórias
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
L
BKV Előre BKV Előre
19.05.13 2 : 1 Perder
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
L
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
24.05.13 0 : 1 Perder
Tatabánya Tatabánya
W
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
01.06.13 1 : 0 Vitórias
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
2 Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE 30 18 6 6 55:28 27 60 W
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
05.05.13 0 : 3 Vitórias
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
W
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
11.05.13 2 : 0 Vitórias
Ajka Ajka
D
Szigetszentmiklosi TK Szigetszentmiklosi TK
19.05.13 1 : 1 Empates
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
D
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
25.05.13 1 : 1 Empates
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
01.06.13 1 : 1 Empates
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
3 Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet 30 17 5 8 57:39 18 56 L
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
05.05.13 0 : 3 Perder
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
W
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
12.05.13 0 : 2 Vitórias
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
W
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
18.05.13 3 : 0 Vitórias
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
W
Gyori Eto FC II Gyori Eto FC II
24.05.13 0 : 1 Vitórias
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
L
Tatabánya Tatabánya
01.06.13 3 : 1 Perder
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
4 Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi 30 15 6 9 50:35 15 51 W
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
04.05.13 3 : 2 Vitórias
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
L
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
11.05.13 2 : 1 Perder
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
W
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
18.05.13 4 : 0 Vitórias
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
D
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
25.05.13 1 : 1 Empates
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
D
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
01.06.13 1 : 1 Empates
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
5 Ajka Ajka 30 14 9 7 36:27 9 51 D
Ajka Ajka
04.05.13 1 : 1 Empates
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
L
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
11.05.13 2 : 0 Perder
Ajka Ajka
W
Ajka Ajka
18.05.13 3 : 0 Vitórias
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
L
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
26.05.13 1 : 0 Perder
Ajka Ajka
W
Ajka Ajka
01.06.13 3 : 1 Vitórias
Gyori Eto FC II Gyori Eto FC II
6 Tatabánya Tatabánya 30 14 8 8 46:32 14 50 W
Tatabánya Tatabánya
04.05.13 1 : 0 Vitórias
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
W
BKV Előre BKV Előre
12.05.13 0 : 5 Vitórias
Tatabánya Tatabánya
W
Tatabánya Tatabánya
18.05.13 3 : 0 Vitórias
Gyori Eto FC II Gyori Eto FC II
W
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
24.05.13 0 : 1 Vitórias
Tatabánya Tatabánya
W
Tatabánya Tatabánya
01.06.13 3 : 1 Vitórias
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
7 Szigetszentmiklosi TK Szigetszentmiklosi TK 30 14 4 12 50:43 7 46 W
Szigetszentmiklosi TK Szigetszentmiklosi TK
05.05.13 2 : 0 Vitórias
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
L
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
10.05.13 1 : 0 Perder
Szigetszentmiklosi TK Szigetszentmiklosi TK
D
Szigetszentmiklosi TK Szigetszentmiklosi TK
19.05.13 1 : 1 Empates
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
D
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
25.05.13 1 : 1 Empates
Szigetszentmiklosi TK Szigetszentmiklosi TK
W
Szigetszentmiklosi TK Szigetszentmiklosi TK
01.06.13 2 : 0 Vitórias
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
8 Soproni VSE Soproni VSE 30 13 7 10 45:39 6 46 L
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
04.05.13 3 : 2 Perder
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
W
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
11.05.13 3 : 1 Vitórias
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
L
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
19.05.13 3 : 1 Perder
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
W
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
25.05.13 2 : 0 Vitórias
BKV Előre BKV Előre
L
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
01.06.13 1 : 0 Perder
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
9 Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar 30 13 5 12 41:40 1 44 D
Ajka Ajka
04.05.13 1 : 1 Empates
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
W
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
10.05.13 1 : 0 Vitórias
Szigetszentmiklosi TK Szigetszentmiklosi TK
L
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
18.05.13 4 : 0 Perder
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
D
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
25.05.13 0 : 0 Empates
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
W
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
01.06.13 0 : 2 Vitórias
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
10 Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II 30 11 9 10 41:43 -2 42 L
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
04.05.13 0 : 2 Perder
Gyori Eto FC II Gyori Eto FC II
L
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
12.05.13 0 : 2 Perder
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
L
Ajka Ajka
18.05.13 3 : 0 Perder
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
D
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
25.05.13 1 : 1 Empates
Szigetszentmiklosi TK Szigetszentmiklosi TK
D
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
01.06.13 1 : 1 Empates
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
11 Veszprem FC Veszprem FC 30 9 9 12 51:51 0 36 D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
04.05.13 0 : 0 Empates
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
L
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
11.05.13 3 : 1 Perder
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
W
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
18.05.13 3 : 0 Vitórias
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
D
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
25.05.13 0 : 0 Empates
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
01.06.13 1 : 1 Empates
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
12 BKV Előre BKV Előre 30 9 6 15 36:54 -18 33 W
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
05.05.13 1 : 2 Vitórias
BKV Előre BKV Előre
L
BKV Előre BKV Előre
12.05.13 0 : 5 Perder
Tatabánya Tatabánya
W
BKV Előre BKV Előre
19.05.13 2 : 1 Vitórias
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
L
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
25.05.13 2 : 0 Perder
BKV Előre BKV Előre
W
BKV Előre BKV Előre
01.06.13 2 : 1 Vitórias
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
13 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II 30 6 8 16 29:50 -21 26 L
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
05.05.13 1 : 2 Perder
BKV Előre BKV Előre
L
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
11.05.13 2 : 0 Perder
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
W
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
19.05.13 3 : 1 Vitórias
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
W
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
26.05.13 0 : 1 Vitórias
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
L
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
01.06.13 0 : 2 Perder
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
14 Gyori Eto FC II Gyori Eto FC II 30 6 7 17 40:51 -11 25 W
Szombathelyi Haladas II Szombathelyi Haladas II
04.05.13 0 : 2 Vitórias
Gyori Eto FC II Gyori Eto FC II
L
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
11.05.13 1 : 0 Perder
Gyori Eto FC II Gyori Eto FC II
L
Tatabánya Tatabánya
18.05.13 3 : 0 Perder
Gyori Eto FC II Gyori Eto FC II
L
Gyori Eto FC II Gyori Eto FC II
24.05.13 0 : 1 Perder
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
L
Ajka Ajka
01.06.13 3 : 1 Perder
Gyori Eto FC II Gyori Eto FC II
15 Bajai LSE Bajai LSE 30 5 2 23 29:75 -46 17 L
Szigetszentmiklosi TK Szigetszentmiklosi TK
05.05.13 2 : 0 Perder
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
W
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
11.05.13 2 : 1 Vitórias
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
L
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
18.05.13 3 : 0 Perder
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
L
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
26.05.13 0 : 1 Perder
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
L
BKV Előre BKV Előre
01.06.13 2 : 1 Perder
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
16 Paksi FC II Paksi FC II 30 4 4 22 21:59 -38 16 L
Tatabánya Tatabánya
04.05.13 1 : 0 Perder
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
W
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
11.05.13 1 : 0 Vitórias
Gyori Eto FC II Gyori Eto FC II
L
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
18.05.13 3 : 0 Perder
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
W
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
26.05.13 1 : 0 Vitórias
Ajka Ajka
L
Szigetszentmiklosi TK Szigetszentmiklosi TK
01.06.13 2 : 0 Perder
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
Promotion
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mais